Leaderboard
FFWC
Scout Fantasy is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #11
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 257-4-01770.95144.000.000
2Coyote Miscreants IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 710-1-01764.30168.256.65+1
3Coyote Assassins IXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 1510-1-01760.00154.7510.95-1
4WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 49-2-01734.90214.0536.05+6
5Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 268-3-01734.65142.9036.30-1
6Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 19-2-01722.65172.2048.30+1
7JWC 3James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 217-4-01710.90203.0060.05+8
8Team GipsonDanny Gipson/Eric MayWorld Champ ONLINE 59-2-01707.60152.4063.35-3
9Coyote Miscreants VIIIMichael Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 149-2-01694.10139.5576.85-3
10Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 88-3-01684.35183.2586.60+8
11SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 118-3-01681.35203.1089.60+16
12Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 199-2-01681.25175.1089.70+5
13Yak Farmers IIDavid Strand/Joe Lynott & Ryan SevierWorld Champ LIVE 86-5-01679.30211.9091.65+17
14Old Chelada VIIIChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 207-4-01678.35166.4592.60-2
15BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 66-5-01663.40141.90107.55-6
16SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 410-1-01659.75158.80111.20+3
17Mitchell MenMark MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 77-4-01658.35149.95112.60-3
18Old Chelada VIIChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 169-2-01647.55202.30123.40+36
19No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 249-2-01646.15138.75124.80-3
20GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 28-3-01644.75193.15126.20+27
21Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 107-4-01644.20182.00126.75+13
22Mass Devastation 2William SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 197-4-01641.85207.10129.10+39
23Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 209-2-01637.95115.45133.00-15
24Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 229-2-01637.65137.85133.30-4
25Milf HuntersMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 126-5-01633.75163.65137.20+3
26Feel my heat 2Sam BataynehWorld Champ ONLINE 198-3-01630.95122.25140.00-13
27Good Kamara Robert GrossWorld Champ ONLINE 68-3-01626.05171.75144.90+18
28F B MeChris Correia/James MattosWorld Champ LIVE 1010-1-01623.75127.75147.20-5
29Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 129-2-01623.60133.00147.35-4
30Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 206-5-01623.35110.90147.60-19
31Big Softies 2David WilliamsWorld Champ LIVE 96-5-01622.30126.45148.65-7
32Squid DevilsDarin Poston/Frank NunesWorld Champ LIVE 39-2-01621.95167.25149.00+12
33Hairy Mary Monks IIChristopher Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 47-4-01619.85172.50151.10+18
34Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 259-2-01618.00156.90152.95+2
35Resistance is FutileScott Lawrence/Jim BudzikWorld Champ ONLINE 296-5-01617.25147.50153.70-6
36Interstellar OctopusAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 59-2-01615.45184.35155.50+32
37Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 307-4-01614.80116.25156.15-16
38This is Next YearJoe Perry/Ron PierceWorld Champ ONLINE 249-2-01614.45158.75156.50+4
39Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 159-2-01614.10207.60156.85+67
40Old Chelada IXChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 228-3-01611.75209.50159.20+71
41Coyote Miscreants IIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 48-3-01606.80160.70164.15+12
42Big Softies 1David WilliamsWorld Champ LIVE 39-2-01606.70141.20164.25-10
43The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 58-3-01606.35165.70164.60+12
44Ducks Dienasty IIDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 198-3-01606.05144.55164.90-9
45The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 197-4-01604.55164.00166.40+11
46The Deal No Deal Team 3Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 58-3-01602.90215.45168.05+88
47East WesternAnthony Venuti/Jake VenutiWorld Champ LIVE 87-4-01601.65105.65169.30-25
48The Injured Reserves IIJerome Davis/World Champ LIVE 108-3-01600.85181.75170.10+36
49SNOWBLINDbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 27-4-01597.90116.15173.05-23
50Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 127-4-01596.20139.95174.75-9
51Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 137-4-01595.30156.75175.65+7
52Dont Drone Me BroDale MessinaWorld Champ LIVE 87-4-01595.15210.55175.80+83
53RESISTANCE IS FUTILE 2Andrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 285-6-01594.15166.35176.80+20
54Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 47-4-01594.10133.00176.85-17
55Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 58-3-01593.15129.80177.80-22
56Oh SnapMark MunroWorld Champ LIVE 36-5-01592.35197.95178.60+68
57Coyote Miscreants IMike Santos/World Champ ONLINE 18-3-01591.20153.15179.75+2
58Tequila ShootersAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 77-4-01589.10176.65181.85+37
59GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 56-5-01588.90158.80182.05+11
60Coyote Miscreants VIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 107-4-01588.75128.05182.20-22
61Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 67-4-01587.65158.05183.30+10
62THE GOATGlen HayesWorld Champ LIVE 18-3-01587.25137.95183.70-13
63TurduckensJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 145-6-01586.95126.40184.00-24
64Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 137-4-01586.90138.95184.05-14
65Riverdog RedTodd Ullman/World Champ LIVE 36-5-01586.65121.05184.30-34
66David Kheel WCDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 98-3-01586.45154.35184.50+1
67Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 48-3-01583.05173.65187.90+33
68Known Associates IIJosh Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 126-5-01582.65209.25188.30+80
69Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 287-4-01582.60161.90188.35+12
70Ho Hummers n Goose EggsMichael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 289-2-01579.80167.25191.15+24
71Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 27-4-01578.40126.15192.55-25
72Devil`s AdvocateAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 177-4-01575.95217.45195.00+106
73Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 67-4-01575.10161.60195.85+19
74JWC 1James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 76-5-01574.75148.30196.200
75Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 188-3-01574.65116.60196.30-35
76W Ville Bombers IITim Moore/Roy ParenzuelaWorld Champ ONLINE 288-3-01574.55124.10196.40-28
77StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 148-3-01573.95177.60197.00+40
78FrankensteinMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 38-3-01571.05147.05199.90-1
79Brady`s CrewKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 137-4-01570.00137.30200.95-15
80No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 97-4-01569.70122.80201.25-28
81Kickin BassAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 106-5-01567.55134.90203.40-16
82Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 69-2-01567.10146.80203.850
83Michigan FanaticsMark Peraino/Scott VanSickleWorld Champ ONLINE 296-5-01566.80111.95204.15-40
84Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 76-5-01566.35171.60204.60+36
85Hairy Mary Monks IIIChris Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 77-4-01566.25150.70204.70+4
86Dr Medic28Bill Maendele/Dr. RotoWorld Champ LIVE 127-4-01565.90140.80205.05-11
87Worst Team EverRoman ObcenaWorld Champ ONLINE 149-2-01565.75130.70205.20-27
88Long and Straight 1Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 236-5-01565.15133.00205.80-22
89SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 257-4-01564.05169.30206.90+32
90Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ LIVE 48-3-01563.85153.30207.10+8
91Aerial Bombers IIIWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 277-4-01562.85149.15208.100
92Allison Kheel WCDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 118-3-01562.40132.10208.55-23
93Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 168-3-01562.20139.15208.75-15
94The Champs IVJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 107-4-01562.15143.65208.80-9
95SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 37-4-01562.00142.80208.95-12
96All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 278-3-01560.55198.00210.40+72
97Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 16-5-01559.70130.70211.25-25
98Coyote Miscreants Live2Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 86-5-01558.90124.95212.05-36
99Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 298-3-01557.45148.45213.50+2
100User ErrorAndrew Palermo/Chris PierroWorld Champ ONLINE 136-5-01557.35162.55213.60+19
101All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 97-4-01556.40149.20214.55+3
102Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 25-6-01555.70173.55215.25+37
103SNOWBLINDbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 87-4-01553.00163.55217.95+28
104Coyote Miscreants VMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 97-4-01551.75140.35219.20-7
105Ducks Dienasty IDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 56-5-01550.80132.65220.15-19
106Feenom FCRobert FeehanWorld Champ ONLINE 175-6-01550.25160.25220.70+24
107No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 186-5-01549.90141.05221.05-5
108Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 79-2-01549.20133.25221.75-20
109SHALL WE BEGINChristopher Lejawa/EVANGELOS LILASWorld Champ ONLINE 28-3-01549.15156.30221.80+19
110Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 156-5-01548.90108.55222.05-53
111Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 127-4-01547.70150.25223.25+5
112Patient ManMichael WingerterWorld Champ ONLINE 186-5-01547.05124.65223.90-33
113The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 116-5-01546.45164.60224.50+27
114Coyote MiscreantsMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 257-4-01546.30184.75224.65+57
115Tree HuggersTodd HunterWorld Champ ONLINE 267-4-01545.65140.80225.30-7
116BOOMCRUSH 2William SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 187-4-01544.95123.70226.00-36
117DEZ Caught it XAndy MieraWorld Champ ONLINE 266-5-01544.40168.55226.55+29
118Brady`s BunchKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 145-6-01543.25141.70227.70-6
119Cutler`s School of BroadcastingDylan AyresWorld Champ LIVE 66-5-01543.25165.75227.70+24
120Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 238-3-01542.05148.70228.90+6
121BossBigLarblaine perra/larry parksWorld Champ LIVE 25-6-01540.55140.65230.40-7
122Ducks Dienasty V LDerick DuckelsWorld Champ LIVE 97-4-01540.40134.95230.55-15
123Daly DoubleJerry BryantWorld Champ LIVE 128-3-01540.35141.40230.60-8
124Ry`s Guys VIIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 276-5-01540.20128.15230.75-28
125Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 94-7-01539.80173.85231.15+38
126No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 195-6-01538.15134.85232.80-17
127Tree HuggersTodd HunterWorld Champ ONLINE 298-3-01537.60124.55233.35-34
128No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 225-6-01537.05142.40233.90-5
129Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 74-7-01536.35141.70234.60-7
130IMSPARTICUSjonathan lazarWorld Champ ONLINE 218-3-01536.30119.15234.65-43
131MarvinGardenChris BirchbyWorld Champ ONLINE 177-4-01535.85134.50235.10-18
132O DisturbedDavid OsterbergWorld Champ ONLINE 277-4-01535.75102.75235.20-69
133GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 15-6-01533.45140.55237.50-6
134All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 188-3-01531.55117.55239.40-44
135WinterMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 97-4-01530.90199.85240.05+90
136elmagico88Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 246-5-01530.05193.80240.90+81
137Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 237-4-01529.40141.55241.55-5
138Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 197-4-01529.25121.70241.70-35
139BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 115-6-01529.10166.90241.85+30
140Meahan Franchise 7David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 88-3-01527.95158.10243.00+15
141GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 36-5-01527.80156.70243.15+12
142Ducks Dienasty IVDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 237-4-01527.50134.90243.45-13
143Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 116-5-01527.40150.55243.55+2
144Churn n BurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 168-3-01527.15102.60243.80-68
145Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 18-3-01526.35144.20244.60-7
146Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 2Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 295-6-01525.55143.85245.40-5
147WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 136-5-01524.65155.80246.30+13
148PUTTING ON A CLINICChristopher Lejawa/Evangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 264-7-01523.80168.40247.15+36
149Brady`s BunchKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 126-5-01523.20166.95247.75+33
150BlackHawks IITodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 97-4-01523.00165.50247.95+30
151SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 27-4-01521.05179.80249.90+56
152MNDEANDean TomlinsonWorld Champ ONLINE 36-5-01520.80179.85250.15+56
153RayvensJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 105-6-01520.60165.10250.35+30
154No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 55-6-01516.35151.25254.60+10
155Wizard of BOZMatthew GarleyWorld Champ LIVE 36-5-01516.00142.35254.95-8
156Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 75-6-01515.20112.25255.75-46
157CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 17-4-01514.05142.35256.90-5
158Dos Mas CervezasVictor HuizarWorld Champ LIVE 96-5-01513.95161.20257.00+31
159HERSHEYalbert leachWorld Champ ONLINE 295-6-01513.75151.85257.20+11
160ZEKE AND BGILEbrian gray/World Champ LIVE 65-6-01511.95189.05259.00+84
161BaDaBingJim ScarnatiWorld Champ ONLINE 306-5-01511.65180.05259.30+62
162Team MorrisonJohn MorrisonWorld Champ ONLINE 207-4-01509.65163.10261.30+40
163King JoffreyMichael RofaielWorld Champ ONLINE 77-4-01507.50134.55263.45-14
164Team Yarbrough 2Simeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 118-3-01506.85125.15264.10-22
165SoldiersJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 65-6-01505.55110.30265.40-47
166Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 177-4-01505.15158.15265.80+35
167Donkey kicked in the headEvangelos Lilas/Christopher LejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 176-5-01504.95148.30266.00+14
168bodgitmichael swantak/will serfassWorld Champ ONLINE 225-6-01504.90142.30266.05-1
169Long and Straight 6Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 216-5-01504.55144.50266.40+6
170Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 17-4-01504.50138.10266.45-8
171All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 246-5-01504.35131.65266.60-20
172HUB CITY FFC WC2Philip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 117-4-01504.05133.65266.90-18
173The other guyschris correia/Devin storey/ H. W. HobbsWorld Champ LIVE 76-5-01503.80115.95267.15-40
174Team LynchShawn LynchWorld Champ LIVE 86-5-01503.30130.50267.65-24
175Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 127-4-01502.90151.70268.05+16
176No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 137-4-01502.90187.85268.05+77
177Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 55-6-01502.90196.90268.05+95
178Boston StrongDavid TheriaultWorld Champ LIVE 97-4-01502.75120.00268.20-42
179Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 296-5-01502.20154.45268.75+20
180MarvinGardenChris BirchbyWorld Champ LIVE 116-5-01502.00132.85268.95-23
181No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 116-5-01500.9594.35270.00-76
182RFDTroc frost/Don TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 218-3-01500.85161.65270.10+31
183BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ LIVE 116-5-01500.00176.80270.95+59
184The Fantasy ClinicianRobert AndersonWorld Champ ONLINE 26-5-01499.95145.80271.00+3
185GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 47-4-01499.90160.80271.05+29
186Team DietzmanPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 87-4-01499.90145.00271.05-1
187Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 89-2-01499.45138.80271.50-14
188gigglin marlinChris Schinker/joe collenWorld Champ ONLINE 307-4-01497.70149.30273.25+10
189Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 176-5-01495.80102.25275.15-64
190Greenback StackasJason GallowayWorld Champ ONLINE 204-7-01493.55158.80277.40+30
191No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 126-5-01492.60110.10278.35-54
192Massive VBrandon Shamy/Joe RogersWorld Champ LIVE 53-8-01491.05121.95279.90-34
193No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 218-3-01489.95159.65281.00+33
194GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 107-4-01489.70120.20281.25-38
195Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 105-6-01488.85151.00282.10+20
196OooffffJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 125-6-01488.55162.80282.40+40
197Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 267-4-01487.50167.55283.45+53
198Milf Hunters IIIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 165-6-01487.50161.10283.45+35
199Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 255-6-01486.65117.60284.30-40
200Madidus InvictaGordon Gross/Matt LaSarsoWorld Champ LIVE 105-6-01486.00125.65284.95-26
201WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 234-7-01485.10120.95285.85-36
202DoomsdayRoy Moorhead/Roy MoorheadWorld Champ LIVE 67-4-01484.95164.00286.00+46
203Meahan Franchise 3David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 46-5-01484.80118.35286.15-42
204Feel My HeatSam BataynehWorld Champ ONLINE 177-4-01484.2573.80286.70-105
205Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 69-2-01482.75156.45288.20+29
206elmagico88Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 115-6-01481.25204.85289.70+133
207Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 97-4-01480.80147.55290.15+15
208ONLINE SPIES AND TROLLS IIRichard MallonWorld Champ LIVE 116-5-01480.55179.25290.40+73
209Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 15-6-01479.55130.20291.40-14
210VEGAS SPARTANMichael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 75-6-01479.50185.40291.45+89
211Ducks Dienasty IIIDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 218-3-01479.00118.35291.95-39
212Aerial Bombers 1William MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 15-6-01478.80145.45292.15+9
213BigActionVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 166-5-01478.70157.20292.25+34
2149 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 46-5-01478.30129.25292.65-17
215Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 125-6-01477.95153.10293.00+23
216Baltimore PoesAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 236-5-01477.10137.80293.85-4
217Team WazzuJeff Maulden/Dan Burk World Champ ONLINE 276-5-01476.75127.10294.20-23
218WymezyJosh WymerWorld Champ ONLINE 279-2-01475.65116.25295.30-41
219No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 64-7-01475.60150.15295.35+18
220Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 4Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 87-4-01474.10161.70296.85+38
221Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 56-5-01473.45121.40297.50-31
222Big DaddyRoy Lowery/World Champ LIVE 53-8-01473.25133.25297.70-11
223BermudaClawsean colcloughWorld Champ ONLINE 67-4-01472.75143.05298.20+4
224Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 225-6-01472.70143.15298.25+4
225Royale with CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 115-6-01471.80108.70299.15-59
226No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 256-5-01471.6094.25299.35-82
227Churn n BurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 185-6-01471.40125.85299.55-21
228Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 306-5-01470.80111.35300.15-52
229Coyote Miscreants XMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 166-5-01470.80120.95300.15-36
230Milf Hunters IIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 136-5-01470.80116.00300.15-44
231RAFFIE AND SONmichael Schlissberg/Ralph schlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 16-5-01470.70162.05300.25+36
232Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 97-4-01470.10140.95300.85-3
233IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 245-6-01469.20143.00301.75+2
234Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 65-6-01469.05118.95301.90-42
235Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 106-5-01468.45110.30302.50-56
236All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 215-6-01468.15127.70302.80-27
237No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 108-3-01465.50139.05305.45-5
238Milf Hunters IVMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 306-5-01464.90141.80306.05+5
239THE GSTChris VaccaroWorld Champ ONLINE 137-4-01463.10187.75307.85+102
240Cobb NationRashad CobbWorld Champ ONLINE 184-7-01462.95162.05308.00+43
241Dingos Dream Team 2Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 146-5-01462.95149.15308.00+14
242Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 268-3-01462.85144.25308.10+9
243Fox 5 Angry CatsJason FeinbergWorld Champ LIVE 65-6-01462.45122.05308.50-33
244Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 27-4-01462.45126.85308.50-25
245FE 26Frank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 186-5-01461.55164.45309.40+48
246NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 247-4-01461.45137.75309.50-5
247The HAVENMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 295-6-01460.85139.30310.10-1
248SPIES AND TROLLSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 275-6-01459.85164.25311.10+48
249Junction BoysMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 306-5-01458.70145.20312.25+7
250Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 87-4-01458.65151.70312.30+19
251NorthCoast NemesisJoseph Gilliam/Jason ZsemlyeWorld Champ ONLINE 286-5-01456.55192.55314.40+113
252Riverdog BlueTodd Ullman/World Champ LIVE 67-4-01456.45147.25314.50+12
253RocAzzurriroc frost/DTWorld Champ LIVE 19-2-01456.15146.65314.80+10
254RESISTANCE IS FUTILEAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 264-7-01454.95168.25316.00+58
255Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 95-6-01454.75105.65316.20-59
256Coyote Miscreants VIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 126-5-01454.45108.65316.50-52
257Chicken Parm in BedAndy Weil/Dr RotoWorld Champ LIVE 64-7-01454.10117.75316.85-41
258Team KroupaBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 245-6-01452.90137.85318.05-4
259Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 147-4-01452.80147.10318.15+14
260Coyote Miscreants Live3Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 95-6-01452.80171.05318.15+66
261Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 3Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 305-6-01452.60151.35318.35+21
262ProgramMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 154-7-01451.90148.60319.05+17
263DudePhillip SilbermanWorld Champ ONLINE 226-5-01451.80104.55319.15-63
264UKnowEvan SimonWorld Champ ONLINE 236-5-01450.80162.95320.15+46
265Baltimore PlotA. NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 208-3-01450.15168.70320.80+62
266Royale with Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 75-6-01449.75177.25321.20+79
267Ry`s Guys IIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 85-6-01449.20103.45321.75-62
268Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 275-6-01449.20128.90321.75-19
269LegendsEvangelos Lilas/Christopher lejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 307-4-01449.15144.30321.80+6
270ACES IN THE HOLEmichael schlissberg/Joe ZielinskiWorld Champ LIVE 37-4-01448.65148.95322.30+15
271Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 144-7-01448.60157.45322.35+31
272Throat Punchers JBMichael Borzoni/Jerry VignatoWorld Champ LIVE 25-6-01448.40147.70322.55+12
273All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 287-4-01447.20111.05323.75-55
274Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 174-7-01447.15119.45323.80-44
275Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 125-6-01447.1094.25323.85-87
276Mass DevastationWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 176-5-01446.50118.95324.45-45
277U Got MunsonedScott CuppWorld Champ ONLINE 225-6-01445.25185.05325.70+93
278Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 84-7-01443.85135.95327.10-10
279South Philly HustlersDerek HeimstraWorld Champ LIVE 128-3-01443.00156.40327.95+34
280SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 46-5-01441.80138.10329.15-3
281Cuarta y GolJaime InchaurrandietaWorld Champ LIVE 16-5-01441.40169.80329.55+66
282Tastes Just Like ChickenJimmy JohnWorld Champ ONLINE 146-5-01441.05145.30329.90+13
283CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 155-6-01440.80142.50330.15+4
284Sven and OlePaul MaileWorld Champ LIVE 76-5-01440.25151.70330.70+25
285Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 163-8-01439.4593.05331.50-82
286Meahan Franchise 6David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 74-7-01439.25162.50331.70+51
287CanAm ConnectionRobert Aspinall/Mitch NyveenWorld Champ ONLINE 166-5-01438.15115.75332.80-42
288Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 154-7-01437.65128.75333.30-23
289Team WintersRex Winters/World Champ LIVE 56-5-01437.55132.25333.40-15
290Team of DeztinyTony RyanWorld Champ LIVE 45-6-01437.15113.35333.80-50
291Meahan FranchiseDavid Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 25-6-01436.95125.50334.00-32
292Team SpencerLorenso Spencer/Simeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 24-7-01436.85133.35334.10-14
293Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 126-5-01436.20140.85334.75+4
294legendoftworedducksLarry Goldstein/michael schlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 203-8-01435.55144.75335.40+11
295No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 37-4-01434.70150.55336.25+23
296SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 105-6-01433.25101.85337.70-72
297MNDEANDean TomlinsonWorld Champ ONLINE 105-6-01433.10135.75337.85-5
298Cashing ChecksChristopher lejawa/evangelo lilasWorld Champ ONLINE 104-7-01433.05140.25337.90+2
299Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 242-9-01432.75125.90338.20-29
300The Champs VJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 123-8-01431.10120.05339.85-40
301Known Associates IIIAndrew Palermo/Joshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 236-5-01430.80195.65340.15+116
302Long and Straight 2Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 207-4-01428.25122.00342.70-31
303Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 85-6-01428.10103.85342.85-64
304VEGAS SPARTAN 2Mike SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 85-6-01427.15111.85343.80-52
305Team LynchShawn LynchWorld Champ LIVE 45-6-01426.85138.25344.10+3
306Aerial Bombers IIWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 48-3-01424.50132.95346.45-5
307Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 55-6-01424.50126.00346.45-21
308The KatzJerome Davis/World Champ LIVE 26-5-01424.25159.15346.70+52
309Team AndersonMIchael Anderson/Scott AndersonWorld Champ LIVE 55-6-01423.35158.70347.60+53
310Hairy Mary MonksChris Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 106-5-01423.25125.90347.70-19
311Coyote Miscreants IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 35-6-01423.10125.55347.85-21
312Meahan Franchise 8David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 97-4-01422.75114.10348.20-46
313The Champs IJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 16-5-01420.70108.05350.25-56
314Brooklyn HarleeSteve Klitzner/Sean KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 87-4-01420.50149.05350.45+36
315Thunderpussjoshua schureWorld Champ ONLINE 275-6-01420.40143.45350.55+21
316HAPPYHOURHEROSJOSEPH DORSEY/JOEL DORSEYWorld Champ ONLINE 272-9-01420.20115.60350.75-40
317Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 45-6-01419.55136.65351.40+4
318Bricktown BearsJames TodorovskiWorld Champ ONLINE 207-4-01418.40135.65352.55+5
319Floating Feculent LogsAlbert C LeachWorld Champ LIVE 105-6-01418.15147.20352.80+33
320Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 53-8-01417.90160.65353.05+57
321URFOOKEDMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 26-5-01417.35136.35353.60+7
322HouseheadJoe Baldino JrWorld Champ LIVE 26-5-01417.25164.50353.70+62
323Ry`s Guys VPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 183-8-01415.70136.45355.25+8
324Indy HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 233-8-01415.60127.90355.35-13
325Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 163-8-01414.50159.35356.45+55
326HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 134-7-01414.05111.20356.90-46
327Meteor BrownMatthew BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 185-6-01412.15147.10358.80+34
328Ry`s Guys VIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 224-7-01412.00101.20358.95-67
329The RITZMike Ciszek/Rick FalvoWorld Champ ONLINE 286-5-01410.55131.80360.40+4
330Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 303-8-01409.30128.60361.65-1
331The Replacementsjohn nucciWorld Champ LIVE 13-8-01409.15158.00361.80+57
332Glenneration XGlen LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 255-6-01408.15177.85362.80+90
333CebcamChristian BurtonWorld Champ LIVE 115-6-01408.0597.80362.90-71
334MongoosesMichael ZuccaWorld Champ ONLINE 213-8-01407.40118.30363.55-27
335XFactorsMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 134-7-01407.25112.90363.70-37
336Coyote Miscreants Live1Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 13-8-01407.20146.40363.75+32
337The Champs IIIJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 84-7-01407.20116.25363.75-33
338SPARTAN GOLDMike Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 157-4-01406.85171.35364.10+78
339UKnowTooEvan SimonWorld Champ ONLINE 273-8-01406.45134.15364.50+7
340Meahan Franchise 9David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 106-5-01406.40116.25364.55-34
341AWGHJPJohn Pathe/Andy Weil,Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 26-5-01406.10108.05364.85-52
342Milk ChocolateAnthony Rohac/Jamal MunnerlynWorld Champ ONLINE 284-7-01406.05110.20364.90-48
343Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ ONLINE 224-7-01405.60123.05365.35-19
344Trick Pigs IIMike Bush/Will DavisWorld Champ ONLINE 273-8-01405.15126.40365.80-10
345Keggsneggs 86Pete TolodzieckiWorld Champ ONLINE 53-8-01404.60118.40366.35-30
346landomaxmaciScott WolkeWorld Champ ONLINE 114-7-01404.20105.95366.75-58
347Cobra Kai All StarsRay FletcherWorld Champ LIVE 125-6-01403.85129.75367.10-4
348Big MO 2Jon Clift/Mike Watson,Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 85-6-01403.60112.65367.35-45
349Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 213-8-01402.80140.65368.15+17
350Fordham Baldies VNeal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 213-8-01402.05125.45368.90-12
351BSOLFrank Shinnick/John CampbellWorld Champ ONLINE 164-7-01400.95124.80370.00-11
352Commando FroChris Hart/Tobin BiolchininWorld Champ ONLINE 235-6-01400.65142.05370.30+22
353Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 295-6-01400.35116.90370.60-33
354Known AssociatesJosh Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 66-5-01399.95160.25371.00+50
355ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 36-5-01397.95126.45373.00-7
356Meahan Franchise 5David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 64-7-01397.25112.90373.70-40
357STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 67-4-01396.60138.40374.35+18
358Team KuykendallJoshua KuykendallWorld Champ ONLINE 105-6-01396.60125.10374.35-9
359Detroit IceholesAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 57-4-01395.65122.45375.30-15
360MealsGary ChaiWorld Champ ONLINE 14-7-01394.85123.80376.10-9
361Fall GuyRonald ChanWorld Champ ONLINE 163-8-01393.05151.80377.90+40
362Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 95-6-01392.70129.45378.25+3
363RelentlessEric RichardsWorld Champ LIVE 23-8-01392.40113.25378.55-31
364Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 95-6-01392.15107.90378.80-47
365Bashing BunniesAndrew MillerWorld Champ ONLINE 116-5-01390.45121.60380.50-9
366HUB CITY FFC WC1Philip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 73-8-01390.00124.55380.95-7
367Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 154-7-01389.55106.10381.40-48
368Charlie MaggsEric ChernoffWorld Champ ONLINE 307-4-01387.05161.05383.90+58
369ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 95-6-01386.50103.70384.45-47
370Team MartyMartin BroganWorld Champ LIVE 27-4-01386.35149.75384.60+41
371Cornfins 2Jeff TirabassiWorld Champ ONLINE 184-7-01386.10140.25384.85+23
372Archers 2Randy EglandWorld Champ ONLINE 234-7-01385.25115.95385.70-17
373Dingos Dream Team 1Robert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 35-6-01385.00146.75385.95+33
374Spontaneous CombustionSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 33-8-01384.75102.45386.20-49
375I OWN UJim Restivo/Chris EideWorld Champ LIVE 33-8-01384.40113.95386.55-21
376Rick`s RebelsKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 115-6-01383.25158.45387.70+51
377JWC 2James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 224-7-01382.80140.40388.15+20
378ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 26-5-01381.95155.15389.00+46
379Reelin in the YearsAndy WeilWorld Champ ONLINE 204-7-01381.90113.20389.05-22
380KickmanTom Kiecker/George TorresWorld Champ LIVE 114-7-01381.25131.20389.70+12
381Yak FarmersDavid Strand/joe.lynott@gmail.comWorld Champ LIVE 36-5-01381.05144.05389.90+29
382BodyCount The JammerJames JewellWorld Champ LIVE 55-6-01380.35115.85390.60-19
383WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 225-6-01380.30167.85390.65+57
384Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 192-9-01380.05170.65390.90+62
385Team CawoodMichael TrentWorld Champ LIVE 93-8-01379.35128.45391.60+4
386KO KrewKirk Osborn/World Champ LIVE 102-9-01378.85171.15392.10+61
387Meahan Franchise 2David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 33-8-01378.70103.60392.25-45
388The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 246-5-01378.65128.85392.30+5
389ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 84-7-01378.05116.90392.90-22
390Ry`s Guys VIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 244-7-01376.95119.95394.00-11
391Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 35-6-01376.40124.95394.55-4
392ONLINE Team PiknikNicole PiskloWorld Champ LIVE 13-8-01376.05156.40394.90+41
393MassholesJeff Ludlow/World Champ LIVE 43-8-01375.45115.00395.50-24
394FreeAgentsOnly.com CommishRoy Moorhead/SusiWorld Champ LIVE 44-7-01375.30133.70395.65+5
395Touchdown BuddhaAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 122-9-01375.3094.75395.65-65
396LoadedBill Jorritsma/Mark HernandezWorld Champ LIVE 34-7-01374.30120.10396.65-14
397Team Yarbrough 1Simeon Yarbrough/Lorenzo SpencerWorld Champ LIVE 55-6-01374.25120.85396.70-14
398Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 296-5-01373.55133.25397.40+5
399BlackHawks ITodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 75-6-01373.35134.70397.60+6
400Groove BackSanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 216-5-01372.6594.75398.30-65
401Bukkake 4 UAaron Isler/Joe PalmerWorld Champ LIVE 81-10-01370.55129.35400.40+1
402Porno PiratesSteve MercerWorld Champ ONLINE 12-9-01369.70127.80401.25-4
403CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 24-7-01369.35111.90401.60-27
404BrooklyneugeneEugene MekinulovWorld Champ ONLINE 173-8-01369.30133.00401.65+9
405Ry`s Guys IIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 115-6-01368.85118.65402.10-14
406Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 283-8-01368.65109.65402.30-33
407CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 76-5-01368.5582.20402.40-93
408All 4 the 3.14Jayson MillsWorld Champ ONLINE 94-7-01367.70135.50403.25+10
409Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 266-5-01367.7096.80403.25-56
410ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 77-4-01367.40115.80403.55-25
411Groove Back2Sanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 142-9-01365.70108.55405.25-33
412SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 165-6-01364.45154.45406.50+32
413Donkey SmashMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 175-6-01362.30125.15408.65-4
414Meahan Franchise 10David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 115-6-01360.1093.95410.85-56
415MCFkhalil ajami/abe ajamiWorld Champ ONLINE 244-7-01359.95129.00411.00+5
416Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 265-6-01357.75116.15413.20-16
417Ry`s Guys IXPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 264-7-01357.50130.95413.45+8
418Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 75-6-01357.35158.65413.60+37
419No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 25-6-01357.10102.05413.85-38
420The Champs IIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 43-8-01356.75106.45414.20-30
421No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 44-7-01356.20156.00414.75+30
422XTR BirdsJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 283-8-01355.95110.35415.00-27
423Meahan Franchise 11David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 255-6-01354.80134.50416.15+9
424Baltimore WireAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 226-5-01353.75109.60417.20-28
425NFLementaryEric MartinWorld Champ LIVE 63-8-01353.00101.40417.95-39
426W Ville Bombers ITim Moore/Roy ParenzuelaWorld Champ ONLINE 264-7-01349.8090.00421.15-54
427NEW YORK`S STRONGESTEdward Driscoll/Reid JohnsonWorld Champ LIVE 103-8-01349.3589.25421.60-56
428Mr. KrabJoseph GaleaWorld Champ ONLINE 254-7-01349.25150.15421.70+25
429POTUS is a DICKWilliam SovakWorld Champ ONLINE 234-7-01347.55135.15423.40+12
430WolfPacWade GolabWorld Champ ONLINE 303-8-01345.45109.25425.50-16
431ONLINE MoneyballJeffrey BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 105-6-01343.10144.05427.85+23
432CornfinsJeff TirabassiWorld Champ ONLINE 73-8-01341.75105.20429.20-20
433ONLINE I Had to Ice Out My ArmsDavid VecchioneWorld Champ LIVE 115-6-01340.10102.55430.85-25
434Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 23-8-01337.15107.25433.80-11
435Butt FumblersLarry FinkWorld Champ ONLINE 243-8-01336.65119.40434.30+1
436Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 154-7-01335.40124.25435.55+7
437LUCILLEjamey josephWorld Champ ONLINE 124-7-01334.95125.20436.00+8
438Gotham RoguesAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 92-9-01334.30145.65436.65+23
439Frankie FantasyFrank TraddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 36-5-01334.05103.00436.90-20
440Sexual chocolate plus1 EP pdchris correia/Devin storeyWorld Champ LIVE 124-7-01331.85112.80439.10-5
441ONLINE NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ LIVE 114-7-01329.00125.75441.95+8
442Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 293-8-01327.65115.10443.30-3
443RMBFtworedducksLarry Goldstein/nancy stricklinWorld Champ ONLINE 85-6-01327.15157.25443.80+29
444Brudders from Udder MuddersPatrick Palmer/Shaun ThigpenWorld Champ LIVE 103-8-01326.60107.15444.35-10
445ebsteelersMichael FranchinoWorld Champ ONLINE 16-5-01326.30132.35444.65+13
446All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 193-8-01325.45103.30445.50-16
447Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 43-8-01324.80123.60446.15+3
448BenfreyJeffrey JorgensenWorld Champ ONLINE 204-7-01324.4588.85446.50-33
449NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 254-7-01323.7585.65447.20-42
450Kung fu chopped Eevangelos Lilas/Christopher LejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 13-8-01319.80134.45451.15+12
451RUN AWAY TRAIN Christopher Lejawa/Evangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 41-10-01319.65121.55451.30+5
452Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 44-7-01316.5585.75454.40-31
453Webslingersmichael weberWorld Champ LIVE 124-7-01316.55133.65454.40+12
454Ry`s Guys IVPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 123-8-01316.30104.70454.65-12
455Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 154-7-01315.50101.85455.45-17
456Dez Does DallasJoe RogersWorld Champ LIVE 16-5-01314.5093.15456.45-25
457ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 156-5-01313.50109.80457.45-9
458Str8 Cash HomieMartin Montoya/James VigilWorld Champ LIVE 33-8-01310.1087.45460.85-29
459BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 63-8-01305.40110.70465.55-2
460ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 64-7-01304.1080.80466.85-32
461ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 24-7-01303.45104.05467.50-9
462DA BIG 40Christopher Lejawa/Evangelos Lilas World Champ ONLINE 63-8-01302.45130.15468.50+7
463House of OrangeDavid StrandWorld Champ ONLINE 15-6-01300.85120.35470.10+3
464The West WingTodd WestWorld Champ LIVE 114-7-01293.85134.55477.10+15
465ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 43-8-01293.60109.25477.35-1
466Icemen IIRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 173-8-01293.00116.30477.95+2
467STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 194-7-01289.45123.55481.50+7
468Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 133-8-01289.25104.40481.70-5
469Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 54-7-01288.25126.20482.70+7
470Team KuykendallJoshua KuykendallWorld Champ ONLINE 81-10-01287.20126.45483.75+7
471Commando FroChris Hart/TobinWorld Champ LIVE 73-8-01287.10109.35483.85-4
472Team TomasiniJohn D Tomasini/russ waltonWorld Champ LIVE 81-10-01285.8095.50485.15-13
473Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 184-7-01285.40115.70485.550
4743 StoogesKevin BrownWorld Champ ONLINE 263-8-01282.45112.45488.50-3
475No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 303-8-01281.1066.20489.85-38
476Ry`s Guys IPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 55-6-01278.80115.05492.15-1
477HH The Celts are HereGerry MurphyWorld Champ ONLINE 255-6-01277.70106.95493.25-7
478Meahan Franchise 4David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 55-6-01275.4586.65495.50-18
479Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 282-9-01270.90113.75500.05+1
480CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 34-7-01270.45142.95500.50+11
481Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 286-5-01265.55122.80505.40+6
482All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 144-7-01263.15108.25507.80-1
483Gotham Rogues IIAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ ONLINE 74-7-01258.85107.65512.100
484JoeBruinJoseph Del SignoreWorld Champ LIVE 32-9-01255.05138.00515.90+9
485ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 132-9-01253.4093.95517.55-7
486MonsterMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 12-9-01235.1095.50535.85+2
487Eifert TowerGerry MurphyWorld Champ ONLINE 53-8-01232.80112.95538.15+5
488Fresh Ripe PeachesKristopher ReedWorld Champ ONLINE 123-8-01231.50138.35539.45+9
489TNTTim Daneau/Tim BeaulieuWorld Champ ONLINE 293-8-01230.05118.45540.90+7
490Team WintersRex Winters/World Champ LIVE 22-9-01225.7594.10545.200
491Big MO 1Jon Clift/Mike Watson,Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 72-9-01223.3569.30547.60-9
492Team Salvatore1Mike SalvatoreWorld Champ ONLINE 153-8-01221.45156.45549.50+8
493Rich and FamousCarter Harrell/World Champ ONLINE 252-9-01219.7581.55551.20-4
494WeezyMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 102-9-01217.40100.55553.550
495Team Discount BelichickFrederick TurnerWorld Champ LIVE 93-8-01216.1569.95554.80-10
496Cyn City Caped CrusadersKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 61-10-01214.55102.45556.40-1
497BluenanasBrian TarrWorld Champ ONLINE 211-10-01209.30120.35561.65+1
498The MizJeff MizrahiWorld Champ ONLINE 194-7-01206.1058.80564.85-14
499Rich and FamousCarter HarrellWorld Champ LIVE 113-8-01190.5047.15580.45-13
500The West Wing Todd WestWorld Champ ONLINE 141-10-01169.55117.85601.40+2
501Team DuncanAndrew DuncanWorld Champ LIVE 42-9-01158.1570.85612.80-2
502Team LAFOOTBALLJoshua FederWorld Champ ONLINE 192-9-01136.5584.70634.40-1
503HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 91-10-01109.9572.25661.000
504KKillersKenny LavalleeWorld Champ ONLINE 200-11-0972.35105.75798.600