Leaderboard
FFWC
Scout Fantasy is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #3
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Coyote Assassins XVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 202-0-0557.80181.150.00+1
2No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0532.15219.4525.65+182
3BaDaBingJim ScarnatiWorld Champ ONLINE 292-0-0526.15166.3031.65+9
4Coyote Assassins XMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0525.60197.8532.20+97
5Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0516.15192.9541.65+119
6Hammering TrucksJohn Pathe/Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 112-0-0515.40180.5042.40+66
7CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0513.65143.9544.15-2
8BearGlovePaul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 12-0-0513.45139.1044.35-4
9CamBrady XIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 132-0-0512.95174.2544.85+50
10Coyote Assassins VIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0512.30162.9045.50+21
11CamBrady XVINelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 171-1-0512.15200.8545.65+180
12Bukkake 4 YouAaron Isler/Joe PalmerWorld Champ LIVE 72-0-0511.05133.0546.75-11
13LIVE Cruze ControlSean Cruzen/World Champ ONLINE 281-1-0510.65179.8547.15+75
14CamBrady VIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0509.65180.8048.15+83
15ONLINE Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ LIVE 22-0-0508.95165.2548.85+29
16Indy HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 302-0-0507.70153.6550.10+6
17Big MOLonny Graves/Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 82-0-0507.10173.2050.70+58
18Coyote Assassins IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 122-0-0506.15160.1551.65+22
19Fordham Baldies VNeal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 282-0-0506.00163.0551.80+27
20Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 182-0-0505.85165.0551.95+30
21Cocktails and Dreams BChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0505.05186.9552.75+130
22Winning Edge2Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 242-0-0504.60144.4553.20-13
23Bleeding KansasM BWorld Champ ONLINE 92-0-0504.40165.4553.40+34
24Ry`s Guys VPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0503.65172.0554.15+57
25Mile High WondersDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 222-0-0503.40143.4554.40-14
26Big MOLonny Graves/Jon CliftWorld Champ LIVE 72-0-0503.35149.3054.45-5
27Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 122-0-0502.95199.3054.85+206
28Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0501.45168.7056.35+50
29Cocktails and Dreams CChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 292-0-0500.75169.6557.05+55
30Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 102-0-0500.45125.5057.35-27
31The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 262-0-0499.55141.3558.25-17
32CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 82-0-0499.45139.6558.35-19
33Coyote Assassins IXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 192-0-0498.95182.2558.85+126
34Cocktails and Dreams XVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0497.80159.4560.00+27
35Tequila ShootersAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 62-0-0496.35200.2561.45+240
36Coyote Assassins XVIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0495.45154.5562.35+13
37The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 72-0-0495.20144.3062.60-9
38Coyote Assassins VMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0495.00207.0562.80+276
39CamBrady IIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 32-0-0494.85170.0562.95+74
40Cocktails and DreamsXVIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 181-1-0494.30176.0063.50+109
41CamBrady XVNelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0493.85208.1563.95+281
42AC LLCChristopher lejawa/evangelos lilasWorld Champ ONLINE 142-0-0492.90145.9564.90-4
43Noah WalkerNoah WalkerWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0492.75181.2065.05+146
44Ducks DienastyDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0492.35172.5565.45+102
45Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 302-0-0491.20168.3566.60+81
46Medic28Bill Maendele/Dr.World Champ LIVE 122-0-0491.05168.3566.75+81
47Coyote Assassins XIXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 12-0-0490.75168.5567.05+85
48MALLONS INVADERS WCRICHARD MALLONWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0490.45177.9567.35+137
49Indy HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 282-0-0490.30138.3067.50-23
50Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 62-0-0490.10150.8567.70+6
51Coyote Streakers IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 92-0-0489.30154.1568.50+20
52Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 242-0-0488.85146.2068.95-5
53Warriors Come Out and PlayRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 32-0-0488.75168.4569.05+89
54ShamOfCaLiSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 12-0-0486.75143.4071.05-9
55RelentlessEric Richards/Joe SantaluciaWorld Champ LIVE 52-0-0486.20133.3571.60-31
56Redshirted SeniorsDave Asrani/World Champ ONLINE 182-0-0485.55167.9572.25+97
57Coyote Assassins IMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 12-0-0485.50157.9572.30+46
58WebslingersMichael WeberWorld Champ LIVE 42-0-0485.35119.5572.45-51
59Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ LIVE 102-0-0485.15145.6072.65-7
60VanGard_IIIKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0482.25169.3575.55+121
61HUOLONGJINGM BWorld Champ ONLINE 241-1-0481.95198.2075.85+271
62Does your neck hurtEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 22-0-0481.25137.2576.55-20
63Coyote Assassins XVIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 222-0-0480.45154.2577.35+45
64Cocktails and Dreams XIXChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 190-2-0479.55203.9078.25+308
65SNAKE/Fantasy Exec Venomously Lethal ComboGlenn Karant/Corey ParsonWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0479.35180.4578.45+193
66Patient ManMichael WingerterWorld Champ ONLINE 102-0-0479.05130.9578.75-31
67No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0478.50181.5079.30+202
68Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0478.50141.0079.30-4
69BlackHawksTodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0478.25126.8079.55-42
70CamBrady XINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 112-0-0478.15160.7579.65+84
71GederbootsKyle GederWorld Champ ONLINE 242-0-0477.95139.5579.85-11
72Cocktails and Dreams XChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0477.85162.0079.95+91
73Coyote Assassins XVIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 272-0-0477.50155.6580.30+62
74Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 172-0-0477.40141.7080.40-5
75Dingos Dream TeamRobert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0477.30166.3580.50+120
76FF GURU I BWAZBilly WasoskyWorld Champ ONLINE 202-0-0477.15152.0580.65+35
77VOCMB/Owner TwoWorld Champ ONLINE 22-0-0476.45124.3081.35-52
78Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0476.05180.6081.75+199
79Cocktails and Dreams IVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 40-2-0475.85203.8581.95+311
80VanGardKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0475.55198.4582.25+280
81Cocktails and Dreams EChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 282-0-0475.05135.3082.75-30
82The Legend of Raffiemichael schlissberg/ralph schlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 82-0-0474.90150.4082.90+34
83Cocktails and Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0474.75147.1583.05+19
84Bluefish BlitzAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0474.10163.0083.70+109
85GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 132-0-0473.85157.1083.95+73
86Trunk Monkey TresGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0473.85163.5083.95+113
87No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ LIVE 12-0-0473.75154.1084.05+60
88Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0473.50138.9084.30-14
89CamBrady XIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0473.15137.9584.65-19
90Cocktails and Dreams XIVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 141-1-0473.15206.9584.65+323
91CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 152-0-0473.10157.3584.70+74
92SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 52-0-0472.25151.6585.55+47
93The Hairy Mary MonksChris Brommel/MillbrookWorld Champ LIVE 92-0-0472.00124.9585.80-56
94CamBrady VIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 72-0-0471.80163.6086.00+114
95ONLINE CBDBsJoe PikeWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0471.15122.9086.65-61
96Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 242-0-0469.90113.5087.90-80
97Coyote Assassins XIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 172-0-0469.75147.9088.05+37
98Old Chelada IIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0469.60115.3088.20-78
99CamBrady VINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0469.25145.0588.55+18
100AC Karma SportsAnthony CarsonWorld Champ ONLINE 162-0-0468.60143.9089.20+14
101Winner Winner Chicken DinnerDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0468.60119.7589.20-68
102BEL Air GMYsZack KirsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 262-0-0468.50151.2089.30+53
103RedemptionMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0468.15163.8089.65+123
104Trunk Monkey TooGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0467.85137.8589.95-11
105Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 142-0-0467.50110.7590.30-90
106Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 192-0-0467.45122.2590.35-65
107Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 32-0-0466.85116.3090.95-78
108Cocktails and Dreams XVIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 172-0-0466.60106.5591.20-98
109Resistance Is FutileAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0466.40162.9591.40+125
110Zach ToyoZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 302-0-0466.40144.0591.40+20
111Men with StripesTom Kiecker/George TorresWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0466.25154.4091.55+76
112The Injured Reserves IJerome Davis/Jerry DavisWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0466.00152.8091.80+67
113Old Chelada IChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 202-0-0465.65144.8092.15+25
114Legend of Red Ducks Mike Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 92-0-0465.55145.1592.25+26
115Young GenoEugene MekinulovWorld Champ ONLINE 132-0-0465.55129.3592.25-48
116Cocktails and Dreams IChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 80-2-0464.65189.8093.15+258
117Rys Guys IPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 20-2-0464.60177.6093.20+202
118Squid DevilsDarin Poston/Frank NunesWorld Champ LIVE 22-0-0464.6095.2593.20-112
119Prisoner 497MBWorld Champ ONLINE 41-1-0464.45149.0093.35+48
120Coyote Streakers IMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 62-0-0464.30133.4593.50-35
121KICK 1 JORGETom Kiecker/Chad CacchioneWorld Champ LIVE 32-0-0464.05134.5593.75-27
122LickalottapussAlladin Lajvardi/World Champ LIVE 80-2-0463.85180.6593.95+211
123No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 32-0-0463.65148.5094.15+46
124SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 102-0-0463.65130.2594.15-47
125Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 72-0-0463.25132.4094.55-38
126RAMPOPhillip PopoWorld Champ ONLINE 282-0-0463.05108.4094.75-108
127Detroit IceholesAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 52-0-0462.9098.5594.90-119
128Hersheyalbert leachWorld Champ ONLINE 280-2-0462.05174.0595.75+184
129Coyote Assassins IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 62-0-0461.65107.8596.15-106
130Cocktails and Dreams XIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0461.35150.4096.45+64
131Laces OutDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0461.35147.3596.45+42
132The Injured Reserves IIJerome Davis/Branyon DavisWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0460.70182.2597.10+225
133Rys Guys IVPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0460.05155.7097.75+94
134Milf Hunters Michael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 42-0-0459.75115.8598.05-91
135Baltimore KeysAhmad Namini/Mark BloomWorld Champ LIVE 102-0-0459.65146.8098.15+47
136ONLINE Team stormMichael StormWorld Champ LIVE 12-0-0459.65110.5098.15-104
137Legend of Red Ducks 4Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0459.40149.9098.40+64
138Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0459.35124.5598.45-65
139Red RaidersRod Dias/World Champ LIVE 41-1-0459.10150.7598.70+66
140Cocktails and Dreams AChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 232-0-0458.65131.5099.15-34
141Team DuncanAndrew DuncanWorld Champ ONLINE 262-0-0458.45103.9599.35-122
142Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 201-1-0457.85137.9599.95+3
143Ry`s Guys IIIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0457.80150.75100.00+68
144No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 191-1-0457.55142.30100.25+24
145Cocktails and Dreams FChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0457.45146.85100.35+52
146Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ LIVE 112-0-0457.35142.90100.45+25
147Sexual Chocolate chris correia/Devin StoreyWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0456.50145.85101.30+49
148Cuarta y GolJaime InchaurrandietaWorld Champ LIVE 12-0-0456.10119.45101.70-83
149Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0455.55165.20102.25+153
150Triple Threat 3 James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 92-0-0455.10125.60102.70-55
151Cobb NationRashad CobbWorld Champ ONLINE 122-0-0454.55115.05103.25-98
152CamBrady XIVNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 142-0-0454.45129.75103.35-37
153Milf Hunters IIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0454.05149.45103.75+71
154Team Shocker IIIJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0453.85151.40103.95+85
155Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ LIVE 41-1-0453.15146.25104.65+58
156SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 160-2-0453.15154.75104.65+106
157Coyote Assassins XIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 141-1-0452.85162.00104.95+142
158Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 191-1-0452.65139.85105.15+25
159Bashing BunniesAndrew MillerWorld Champ ONLINE 12-0-0451.80131.50106.00-18
160Baltimore PoesAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 241-1-0450.35155.40107.45+121
161Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0450.25149.15107.55+86
162LIVE Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 282-0-0450.15102.65107.65-126
163Churn and Burn 3Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 212-0-0450.00120.95107.80-67
164Mighty Mighty MumusRakWorld Champ LIVE 122-0-0449.80134.35108.00+2
165CanAm ConnectionRobert Aspinall/Mitch NyveenWorld Champ ONLINE 192-0-0449.55149.10108.25+84
166Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 22-0-0449.15113.45108.65-98
167Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 252-0-0449.05109.70108.75-112
168Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 60-2-0448.65180.90109.15+242
169CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0448.40154.85109.40+116
170Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0448.35172.20109.45+197
171POTTAWATOMIEM BWorld Champ ONLINE 102-0-0448.15120.65109.65-67
172the boston danglerRichard Ross/kyle rossWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0448.10146.15109.70+71
173Mile high wondersDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0447.90146.25109.90+72
174Coyote Assassins VIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0447.85151.25109.95+98
175Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0447.25168.00110.55+178
176Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0447.20140.25110.60+36
177Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 152-0-0447.00110.35110.80-111
178ONLINE Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0446.90144.70110.90+64
179Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ LIVE 22-0-0446.55126.50111.25-36
180Cocktails and Dreams GChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0446.45128.80111.35-28
181Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ ONLINE 42-0-0446.20117.40111.60-83
182Dead moneyJim WillWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0446.05149.25111.75+89
183Cocktails and Dreams HChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 71-1-0445.85154.20111.95+110
184Rick`s RebelsKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 172-0-0445.5090.40112.30-167
185IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 250-2-0445.35165.50112.45+164
186Kahlua Kreme 2Kevin AndersonWorld Champ ONLINE 182-0-0445.3099.05112.50-147
187Coyote Assassins VIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 82-0-0445.15133.40112.65+1
188Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0444.85142.05112.95+50
189No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ LIVE 82-0-0444.7595.00113.05-159
190Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0444.55136.00113.25+14
191Royale with CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0444.15135.90113.65+15
192Sounds like lightning looks like thunderRemy Rhodes/James JewellWorld Champ LIVE 72-0-0444.15130.35113.65-17
193Vangard_IIKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 142-0-0444.15105.30113.65-135
194Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0444.05120.40113.75-73
195Churn and Burn 1Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0443.85134.50113.95+7
196Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ ONLINE 270-2-0443.25157.90114.55+129
197STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0443.25135.25114.55+12
198GethsemaneMBWorld Champ ONLINE 220-2-0443.20179.25114.60+227
199Interstellar OctopusAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 112-0-0443.20119.25114.60-81
200Cyn City CheetahsKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0443.15147.95114.65+78
201THE GSTChristopher vaccaroWorld Champ ONLINE 270-2-0442.75166.75115.05+167
202Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0442.35130.45115.45-16
203Bound and DownRalph BerrymanWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0442.30111.70115.50-113
204Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0442.15147.15115.65+76
205Aces in the Holemichael schlissberg/Joe zielinskiWorld Champ LIVE 22-0-0442.05100.65115.75-157
206MCFkhalil ajami/Abe AjamiWorld Champ ONLINE 252-0-0441.80118.50116.00-83
207DEALING DIEHLSbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 42-0-0441.75116.35116.05-97
208Coyote Assassins XIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0441.55154.55116.25+110
209Team PICjonathan lazar/Chris MazzoliWorld Champ ONLINE 181-1-0441.35122.90116.45-61
210Milf Hunters IVMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0441.25124.80116.55-49
211Royale with CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 181-1-0440.85153.50116.95+106
212BlackHawks Todd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0440.65124.05117.15-52
213LORD BAELISHMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 232-0-0440.50102.85117.30-150
214Brady`s BunchKimra SchleicherWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0440.35149.70117.45+87
215No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 42-0-0440.25136.25117.55+13
216Hardnosedmichael conradWorld Champ ONLINE 171-1-0439.95120.05117.85-72
217Cocktails and Dreams VChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 52-0-0439.85108.70117.95-134
218Coyote Assassins IIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 41-1-0439.65147.10118.15+70
219Wash CrewJeff MauldenWorld Champ LIVE 122-0-0438.95125.90118.85-39
220No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 162-0-0438.90105.45118.90-144
221Cocktails and Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 212-0-0438.35108.35119.45-129
222ONLINE Frank the TankFrank MarcosWorld Champ LIVE 10-2-0438.15169.85119.65+183
223Sven and Ole 2Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 91-1-0438.00134.25119.80+7
224FB Mechris correia/James Mattos World Champ LIVE 100-2-0437.70157.40120.10+121
225Mass DevastationWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 152-0-0437.70109.80120.10-125
226Hammering TrucksJohn Pathe/Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 30-2-0437.25166.00120.55+170
227Lickalottapuss TooAlladin Lajvardi/World Champ LIVE 90-2-0437.05159.15120.75+132
228WeezyMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 200-2-0437.00167.55120.80+175
229Baltimore WireAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0436.95140.00120.85+41
230Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 22-0-0436.85106.00120.95-144
231Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0436.65132.85121.15-2
232Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 260-2-0436.35166.10121.45+168
233Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 42-0-0436.35114.20121.45-100
234Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0435.85149.35121.95+87
235Triple Threat 1James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 71-1-0435.85103.35121.95-156
236Station to StationKevin ColeWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0435.25130.40122.55-15
237EmZoRoy Lowery/World Champ LIVE 41-1-0435.15138.80122.65+36
238Team PritchardBlake PritchardWorld Champ LIVE 50-2-0434.65175.55123.15+203
239BombersRoy Parenzuela/Cory HansteinWorld Champ ONLINE 272-0-0434.40102.15123.40-159
240BoomCrushWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0434.20131.85123.600
241Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0434.20135.45123.60+18
242Incredible Hulking UsMichael EdelmanWorld Champ LIVE 110-2-0434.05136.50123.75+23
243CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0433.85134.85123.95+14
244Leader of the Pack Jeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 92-0-0433.7595.65124.05-182
245Coyote Assassins IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0433.05156.20124.75+119
246No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0433.05158.30124.75+129
247MoneyballJeffrey BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0432.90111.50124.90-110
248Ry`s Guys IIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0432.90116.00124.90-91
249NoragretsSam Batayneh/Sam BataynehWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0432.85117.05124.95-85
250CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 10-2-0432.75132.45125.05+1
251CamBrady 20VINelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 122-0-0432.65108.80125.15-132
252Cocktails and Dreams VIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0432.05134.45125.75+12
253Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 40-2-0431.05155.20126.75+117
254Milf Hunters VMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 281-1-0430.95138.70126.85+35
255I Own UJim RestivoWorld Champ LIVE 52-0-0430.90102.30126.90-156
256Cocktails and Dreams XIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0430.75142.10127.05+55
257KOSOTOMBWorld Champ ONLINE 141-1-0430.65132.20127.15+4
258No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0430.55124.50127.25-41
259Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ ONLINE 32-0-0430.40107.90127.40-130
260SUO MYNONA IRICHARD MALLONWorld Champ ONLINE 241-1-0430.35119.10127.45-68
261AC_Karma_SportsAnthony Carson/Connor GilmoreWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0430.20142.35127.60+54
262Leader of the PackJeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0430.10124.45127.70-44
263Sports HypothesisRichard Douek/Abe DouekWorld Champ LIVE 20-2-0430.10169.70127.70+171
264CamBrady 20VNelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0430.05119.55127.75-66
265Fall GuyRonald ChanWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0430.05128.25127.75-21
266Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0429.95134.30127.85+10
267Harlem NightsCorey ParsonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0429.65115.90128.15-91
268Wild CardKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0429.55126.50128.25-32
269Long and Straight XXIIIRussell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0429.25138.40128.55+31
270Yak Farmers IIDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 110-2-0428.65136.05129.15+17
271XFactorsMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0428.55151.60129.25+92
272CamBrady 202Nelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0428.45155.95129.35+116
273JunctionBoysTIM MADDEN/Lou falvoWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0428.25113.30129.55-103
274Cocktails and Dreams VIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0427.75137.85130.05+31
275Altadena Assassins IIKurt Kuekes/Mike SantosWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0427.55132.90130.25+7
276CamBrady 201Nelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0427.35136.35130.45+20
277Nashville ConnectionDanny Gipson/Brian HarwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0427.00127.85130.80-22
278Sven and Ole 1Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 61-1-0426.95152.95130.85+103
279The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 112-0-0426.55131.35131.250
280The Toddfather IITODD TACKAGEWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0425.85136.85131.95+30
281Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 192-0-0425.75100.65132.05-169
282Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0425.60124.50132.20-36
283CamBrady 203Dave HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 62-0-0424.70124.85133.10-31
284Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 82-0-0424.55114.55133.25-84
285Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 52-0-0424.45110.35133.35-113
286CamBrady IXNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0423.95126.85133.85-19
287Cam Brady XIXNelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0423.25118.55134.55-64
288Team JuiceSeth BeitlerWorld Champ ONLINE 272-0-0423.25107.05134.55-126
289Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 82-0-0423.0583.55134.75-235
290No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0422.85125.80134.95-22
291The Hairy Mary MonksChris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0422.65118.15135.15-66
292Milf Hunters VIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0422.50122.10135.30-42
293Legend of Red Ducks 2Mike Schlissberg/Larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0422.20137.90135.60+37
294David KheelDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0422.05115.35135.75-78
295Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0421.90103.75135.90-145
296Cocktails and Dreams IIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 30-2-0421.75150.55136.05+101
297Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 130-2-0421.75142.25136.05+54
298ONLINE THE RITZRICK FALVOWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0421.65130.40136.15-3
299HillsongKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 202-0-0421.6090.30136.20-217
300Wild CardKimra Schleicher/Owner TwoWorld Champ ONLINE 222-0-0421.55114.70136.25-86
301Team pepejeff pepeWorld Champ ONLINE 210-2-0421.05148.75136.75+88
302Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 141-1-0421.0097.50136.80-180
303Churn and Burn 2Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0420.4094.95137.40-194
304Antonio Brown BombersJeremy ChaunceyWorld Champ ONLINE 50-2-0420.05169.45137.75+162
305The ChampsJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0419.65138.40138.15+35
306Scooter BoyBryan Roe/Robert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0419.50121.00138.30-46
307Legend of Red Ducks 3Mike Schlissberg/Larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 220-2-0419.45140.85138.35+49
308Ry`s Guys VIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 230-2-0419.35146.05138.45+75
309KICKMANTom Kiecker/Mark BloomWorld Champ LIVE 110-2-0418.95135.05138.85+22
310Team MackeyMitchell MackeyWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0418.95113.40138.85-91
311Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0418.65137.10139.15+28
312RCJryan jenkinsWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0418.2587.80139.55-221
313Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0418.15114.50139.65-81
314No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0418.10145.30139.70+72
315Commando FroChristopher Hart/Tobin BiolchiniWorld Champ LIVE 20-2-0417.90150.95139.90+96
316Moonage DaydreamKevin ColeWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0417.85119.60139.95-53
317Floating Feculent LogsAlbert LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 292-0-0417.6590.20140.15-212
318Riverdog TMTodd UllmanWorld Champ LIVE 71-1-0417.65103.75140.15-144
319Voodoo PriestessMadonna MontzWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0417.20109.25140.60-109
320Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0417.05124.95140.75-28
321Milf Hunters IIIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 140-2-0416.55156.65141.25+119
322CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 191-1-0416.30125.35141.50-24
323Cocktails and Dreams DChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 300-2-0415.95150.70141.85+95
324Cocktails and Dreams IIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0415.85124.20141.95-30
325No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0415.85135.75141.95+23
326THE HAVENTIM MADDENWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0415.75104.35142.05-136
327HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 180-2-0415.65166.45142.15+141
328MacDeezyRoman ObcenaWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0415.4598.30142.35-172
329Kickin BassAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0415.3093.00142.50-198
330Royale with CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 171-1-0415.20121.45142.60-46
331Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 41-1-0414.40114.60143.40-78
332Money Time4JeffWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0414.00131.65143.80+4
333Boston StrongDavid Theriault/Mark AltmanWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0413.80130.85144.00+2
334ONLINE 187 Frontgary weinhauer/Brent MilesWorld Champ LIVE 50-2-0413.45140.40144.35+50
335The ChampsJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0413.45112.95144.35-87
336The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 120-2-0412.95150.15144.85+92
337Team HoneycuttSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0412.55127.00145.25-14
338better luck next time brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0412.55122.60145.25-34
339Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0411.35154.75146.45+110
340Ep BombersJohn D`IzziaWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0411.15148.85146.65+90
341Football BimboAllison KheelWorld Champ LIVE 100-2-0411.10162.90146.70+129
342Soberness and NightmaresMarc Quitsch/Eddy BetancourtWorld Champ ONLINE 171-1-0411.00121.60146.80-35
343Cocktails and Dreams XIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 130-2-0410.95132.75146.85+15
344Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0410.95113.70146.85-78
345Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0410.45116.70147.35-62
346Cocktails and DreamsVIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 80-2-0410.25145.95147.55+78
347Like Sanford and SonSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 70-2-0410.00148.45147.80+85
348landomaxmaciScott WolkeWorld Champ ONLINE 200-2-0409.95128.80147.85-6
349Sven and Ole 3Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 112-0-0409.0578.30148.75-260
350Team CostaChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0408.4582.05149.35-243
351RayvensJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 120-2-0408.05157.15149.75+113
352CamBrady 204Nelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 70-2-0407.85145.40149.95+77
353No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 100-2-0407.75130.90150.05+12
354LCat Power RightKyle Stein/Shane HabermanWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0407.5593.80150.25-177
355TurduckensJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 140-2-0407.35116.35150.45-58
356Time To Bring The HammerAndrew LeachWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0405.95121.55151.85-27
357CamBrady IVNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 40-2-0404.70150.15153.10+99
358Winning Edge3Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 260-2-0404.15139.20153.65+62
359Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0403.95138.50153.85+58
360Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0403.9082.20153.90-224
361Team SalvatoreMike SalvatoreWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0403.90101.60153.90-120
362Dont Drone Me BroDale MessinaWorld Champ LIVE 72-0-0403.40113.35154.40-59
363CBNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0403.35115.40154.45-50
364Cowboy DougKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0403.2090.00154.60-186
365CamBrady VNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 50-2-0402.95123.35154.85-15
366No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 181-1-0402.95106.80154.85-92
367The ChampsJon RozekWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0402.75136.80155.05+49
368DT ROXroc frost/Don TerminielloWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0402.70122.15155.10-24
369Churn and Burn 4Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0402.10121.25155.70-26
370South Philly HustlersDerek HeimstraWorld Champ LIVE 120-2-0401.95137.05155.85+51
371HookemLou D/Richard RisingerWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0401.70129.05156.10+16
372OKAVANGOM BWorld Champ ONLINE 200-2-0401.70159.40156.10+108
373marksmen duoNorm MarkowitzWorld Champ ONLINE 202-0-0401.7079.05156.10-245
374Greenwood BlitzersVince Barkman/William BarkmanWorld Champ LIVE 70-2-0401.45140.85156.35+59
375Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 170-2-0401.15143.20156.65+70
376Groove BackSanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 190-2-0401.00126.85156.80+3
377Known AssociatesJoshua Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0400.90111.85156.90-68
378Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0400.40115.90157.40-50
379Team SpencerSimeon Yarbrough/Lorenso SpencerWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0400.25114.90157.55-53
380JustLikeFireAndy MieraWorld Champ LIVE 30-2-0400.05143.55157.75+70
381Runner Runners IIZach Rullo/World Champ LIVE 111-1-0400.00115.10157.80-54
382Team of DeztinyTony RyanWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0399.65120.50158.15-27
383Deez Out for HarambeJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0399.45100.20158.35-129
384CamBrady XVIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 181-1-0398.65130.50159.15+22
385Stuck pigs Mike Bush/Will DavisWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0398.65128.10159.15+14
386Altadena Assassins IKurt Kuekes/Mike SantosWorld Champ LIVE 80-2-0397.90116.20159.90-48
387TNT Main Event 1Tim Daneau/Tim BeaulieuWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0397.4089.15160.40-180
388JamA MiceliWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0397.30110.55160.50-68
389Qwik6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0396.55130.45161.25+25
390CamBrady XVIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 191-1-0396.15120.60161.65-17
391Timmys RevengeJoe Perry/Ron PierceWorld Champ ONLINE 250-2-0396.05121.45161.75-15
392Yak Farmers IIIDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0395.95124.00161.85-1
393OVOJeffrey Jorgensen/Josh WymerWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0395.8572.10161.95-273
394Music City MiracleDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 140-2-0395.75127.90162.05+14
395Yak FarmersDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0395.75108.30162.05-79
396Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 170-2-0395.60137.90162.20+50
397TurdAndLongTed BenderWorld Champ ONLINE 90-2-0395.55119.55162.25-28
398Comeback Player of the Year IDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0395.4592.55162.35-161
399The ChampsJon RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0395.10130.75162.70+24
400Leader of the PackJeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 30-2-0394.95139.80162.85+55
401GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 100-2-0394.65147.90163.15+73
402Vereenigde OostIndischeM BWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0394.60101.55163.20-116
403Heart MachineM BWorld Champ ONLINE 50-2-0393.75113.65164.05-56
4047th Floor CrewJoe RogersWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0393.25116.30164.55-42
405Take NotesDaniel PhelpsWorld Champ LIVE 120-2-0393.00132.90164.80+32
406Cocktails and DreamsXVIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0392.9584.20164.85-203
407Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0392.35132.35165.45+31
408Team clevelandjerrod clevelandWorld Champ ONLINE 180-2-0392.00137.80165.80+49
409PapageorgioRichard BellWorld Champ ONLINE 201-1-0391.7599.60166.05-119
410Winning Edge1Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 120-2-0390.65121.35167.15-6
411Long and Straight IRussell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 130-2-0390.25134.60167.55+42
412Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0390.0086.90167.80-177
413Cocktails and Dreams IXChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0389.85115.50167.95-35
4144JackSteve KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0389.60100.35168.20-106
415Triple Threat 2 James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 80-2-0389.05137.55168.75+48
4169 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0388.45109.25169.35-62
417Team Del SignoreJoseph Del SignoreWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0387.85114.90169.95-32
418Mike`s VikesMike AWorld Champ ONLINE 80-2-0387.55108.15170.25-66
419Commando FroChristopher Hart/Tobin BiolchiniWorld Champ LIVE 60-2-0387.40127.05170.40+16
420Badminton XICharlie MintonWorld Champ ONLINE 20-2-0387.15101.65170.65-96
421Team de KnijffMartin de KnijffWorld Champ ONLINE 41-1-0387.0083.25170.80-190
422Money Time3Jeff World Champ ONLINE 71-1-0385.55139.95172.25+53
423BrianBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 150-2-0385.25144.75172.55+61
424Boy Named SuhFrank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0385.1586.05172.65-168
425Music City MiracleDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 120-2-0384.40119.65173.40-3
4269 Route and NFLementaryMike Gustafson/Eric MartinWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0383.7579.05174.05-204
427Str8 Cash HomieJames Vigil/Martin MontoyaWorld Champ LIVE 90-2-0383.25145.60174.55+59
428Comeback Player of the Year IIIDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 190-2-0383.15115.35174.65-19
429Gotham RoguesAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 10-2-0382.55145.45175.25+58
430K.O. KrewKirk OsbornWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0382.20115.80175.60-18
431Baltimore BlockAhmad NaminiWorld Champ LIVE 10-2-0381.55129.65176.25+31
432Laces OutDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 20-2-0381.50109.70176.30-39
433The ToddfatherTODD TACKAGEWorld Champ ONLINE 241-1-0379.9087.75177.90-142
434Comeback Player of the Year IIDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 10-2-0379.4599.35178.35-88
435Resistance is FutileScott Lawrence/Jim BudzikWorld Champ ONLINE 290-2-0379.20109.05178.60-34
436Filthy Luca and Dirty EzioChristian DeMeglio/Robert AronowitzWorld Champ ONLINE 240-2-0378.5597.35179.25-95
437Thunder BuddiesMatthew TrahanWorld Champ ONLINE 260-2-0378.55122.75179.25+15
438Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ ONLINE 301-1-0378.5073.60179.30-218
439The ChampsJon RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0378.20106.30179.60-47
440Commish BradyRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 60-2-0378.1088.30179.70-134
441A Gurley Has No Name Jimmy JohnWorld Champ ONLINE 170-2-0377.45142.60180.35+47
442Known Associates IIAndrew Palermo/Joshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0376.2569.45181.55-227
44357WAYRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0376.00101.95181.80-63
444SkyMaxDavid ChuWorld Champ ONLINE 150-2-0375.05115.05182.75-5
445Royale with CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 160-2-0374.55122.25183.25+16
446CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 180-2-0374.35130.75183.45+32
447Suck my ditkaTodd RonesWorld Champ ONLINE 200-2-0374.35142.25183.45+49
448House of OrangeDave StrandWorld Champ LIVE 40-2-0374.3092.40183.50-111
449Frank GrimesPhillip SilbermanWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0374.15109.10183.65-30
450Mister SMike Salvatore/FelixDaCatWorld Champ ONLINE 90-2-0374.15148.60183.65+49
451TDB MachJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 100-2-0373.30138.90184.50+40
452new orleans gravediggersJubi HilleryWorld Champ ONLINE 70-2-0373.20120.55184.60+7
453Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0371.50105.45186.30-38
454Old Chelada IIIEthan /Chris EWorld Champ ONLINE 110-2-0371.40100.00186.40-59
455Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 20-2-0371.35123.30186.45+16
456Michigan FanaticsMark Peraino/Scott VansickleWorld Champ ONLINE 290-2-0370.85102.90186.95-49
457Winning Edge4Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0370.4093.90187.40-91
458Icemen IIRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 130-2-0369.95114.35187.85-4
459Royale with CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 150-2-0369.7596.10188.05-77
460Frankie FantasyFrankie FantasyWorld Champ ONLINE 210-2-0369.55113.60188.25-9
461Kahlua and KremesMike DanielsWorld Champ ONLINE 170-2-0369.35110.95188.45-18
462Money Time2Jeff World Champ ONLINE 80-2-0369.25111.60188.55-15
463Money TimeKurt HicksWorld Champ ONLINE 30-2-0369.10111.15188.70-19
464Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 132-0-0368.9045.80188.90-339
465Milk ChocolateAnthony Rohac/Jamal MunnerlynWorld Champ ONLINE 280-2-0368.00125.45189.80+14
466Cam Brady 20Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 220-2-0367.9590.95189.85-105
467Team CapekWilliam CapekWorld Champ ONLINE 270-2-0367.45126.30190.35+15
468Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0367.35127.50190.45+17
469FF GURU II BWAZBilly WasoskyWorld Champ ONLINE 240-2-0367.25104.20190.55-42
470Hope StreetDavid MakousWorld Champ ONLINE 300-2-0366.60121.55191.20+6
471CamBrady XNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 100-2-0366.35113.35191.45-13
472Top DrawJeffrey Jorgensen/Eric BachofnerWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0365.4593.80192.35-78
473Team ToddRobert ToddWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0363.3088.80194.50-96
474The Von Miller ShuffleSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 20-2-0363.00129.55194.80+19
475Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 60-2-0361.45117.10196.35+2
476No Clowneying AroundKyle Stein/Shane HabermanWorld Champ LIVE 20-2-0360.15102.65197.65-28
477Angry CatsJASON FEINBERGWorld Champ LIVE 70-2-0358.90111.05198.90-5
478Catlike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 40-2-0358.80139.35199.00+24
479Butt FumblersLarry Fink/Jon GrayWorld Champ ONLINE 280-2-0358.70108.05199.10-14
480Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 181-1-0356.3073.20201.50-146
481Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 120-2-0355.85121.70201.95+11
482The CommishVictor Huizar/Eric CordovaWorld Champ LIVE 10-2-0355.0579.30202.75-111
483Les DeplorablesChristopher Austin/World Champ LIVE 60-2-0354.1091.80203.70-52
484MassholesJeff Ludlow/Joe VitielloWorld Champ LIVE 50-2-0353.5589.80204.25-58
485ATX GorillasBrad BonnicksonWorld Champ ONLINE 230-2-0352.55105.45205.25-12
486Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 140-2-0350.3590.10207.45-50
487White BoysFreddy Hall/Garrick McFaddenWorld Champ LIVE 110-2-0346.0593.60211.75-27
488East WesternAnthony Venuti/Jake VenutiWorld Champ ONLINE 290-2-0345.05116.35212.75+10
489Team Salvatore 1Mike Salvatore/FelixDaCatWorld Champ ONLINE 40-2-0344.95110.35212.85+1
490Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 110-2-0344.1594.50213.65-23
491BRUTHA FLEATMichael NorfleatWorld Champ ONLINE 30-2-0343.85111.35213.95+4
492Funky PirateRichard WisniewskiWorld Champ ONLINE 240-2-0340.05106.70217.75+2
493Runner RunnersZach Rullo/World Champ LIVE 10-2-0338.6097.65219.20-10
494IndyJammersJames SissonWorld Champ ONLINE 280-2-0337.70131.80220.10+10
495TNT Main Event 2Tim Daneau/World Champ ONLINE 300-2-0335.6594.50222.15-14
496Cant Beat the PriceBrian AlfordWorld Champ LIVE 90-2-0334.4063.60223.40-98
497KC MasterbeastShane SchuckmanWorld Champ ONLINE 200-2-0332.55113.05225.25+4
498Team de KnijffMartin de KnijffWorld Champ ONLINE 70-2-0329.3581.00228.45-29
499Captain and CompanyTerry TamblynWorld Champ ONLINE 240-2-0325.6595.45232.15-2
500Working StiffsHME/KCSWorld Champ ONLINE 90-2-0322.7064.10235.10-58
501Laces OutJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 280-2-0316.2599.05241.55+2
502CamBradyNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 10-2-0315.4080.70242.40-13
503WAGSBrad WagnerWorld Champ ONLINE 190-2-0314.7044.80243.10-101
504Fantasy AssassinsTim Kruse/Brad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 70-2-0310.5588.90247.25-4