Leaderboard
FFWC
Scout Fantasy is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #3
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 202-0-0424.0062.300.000
2Trunk Monkey Gary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 262-0-0387.8537.9036.150
3Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 52-0-0378.8537.9045.15+2
4NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 242-0-0372.5566.5051.45+39
5Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 222-0-0371.5562.3052.45+30
6Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 72-0-0368.6559.1055.35+27
7Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 62-0-0368.1537.9055.85+8
8SNOWBLINDbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 22-0-0365.9062.3058.10+39
9Meahan Franchise 3David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 41-1-0362.0559.1061.95+41
10SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 42-0-0359.1537.9064.85+11
11The other guyschris correia/Devin storey/Jacob Hobbs World Champ LIVE 72-0-0359.1024.4064.90-1
12Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 172-0-0358.4059.1065.60+54
13Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 252-0-0358.3083.5065.70+139
14Ho Hummers n Goose EggsMichael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 281-1-0358.2537.9065.75+8
15Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 292-0-0356.1559.1067.85+54
16Coyote Miscreants XMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 162-0-0352.6521.2071.35-2
17HUB CITY FFC WC2Philip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 112-0-0352.4528.6071.55+2
18ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 22-0-0352.2041.6071.80+12
19Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 192-0-0351.2041.6072.80+13
20Riverdog RedTodd Ullman/World Champ LIVE 32-0-0348.8512.8075.15-11
21ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 92-0-0346.3041.6077.70+25
22SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 32-0-0345.500.0078.50-19
23Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0344.2566.5079.75+108
24Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 152-0-0343.8537.2080.15+17
25O DisturbedDavid OsterbergWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0343.6559.1080.35+77
26MonsterMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 12-0-0343.550.0080.45-22
27BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 62-0-0341.458.0082.55-15
28Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0340.8070.2083.20+140
29DSNY NEW YORK`S STRONGEST Edward Driscoll/Reid JohnsonWorld Champ LIVE 102-0-0340.100.0083.90-23
30No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 112-0-0337.100.0086.90-23
31No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 182-0-0336.600.0087.40-23
32Team GipsonDanny Gipson/Eric MayWorld Champ ONLINE 52-0-0335.9537.9088.05+36
33Coyote Miscreants Live2Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0334.8021.2089.20-7
34Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 82-0-0334.1037.9089.90+36
35Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 142-0-0333.500.0090.50-24
36Big Softies 2David WilliamsWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0332.5066.5091.50+163
37Mitchell MenMark MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 72-0-0332.350.0091.65-24
38Fordham Baldies VNeal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 212-0-0332.2021.2091.80-9
39Churn n BurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 162-0-0331.9549.6092.05+70
40Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0331.9537.9092.05+36
41StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 142-0-0331.9032.4092.10+24
42CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0330.4066.5093.60+175
43F B MeChris Correia/James MattosWorld Champ LIVE 102-0-0329.958.0094.05-23
44Brady`s CrewKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 132-0-0329.9028.6094.10+13
45All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 182-0-0328.9028.1095.10+13
46Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 141-1-0328.9066.5095.10+182
47Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 302-0-0328.700.0095.30-31
48Coyote Assassins IXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0326.5021.2097.50-3
49Big Softies 1David WilliamsWorld Champ LIVE 32-0-0325.9537.9098.05+40
50Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 82-0-0325.8537.9098.15+41
51Dont Drone Me BroDale MessinaWorld Champ LIVE 82-0-0325.800.0098.20-34
52BSOLFrank Shinnick/John CampbellWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0324.7024.4099.30+9
53W Ville Bombers IITim Moore/Roy ParenzuelaWorld Champ ONLINE 282-0-0324.650.0099.35-35
54Team RozekJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 122-0-0324.3037.9099.70+42
55Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 62-0-0323.9024.40100.10+8
56WinterMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0320.9545.60103.05+88
57No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 122-0-0318.650.00105.35-34
58Team LynchShawn LynchWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0317.3053.00106.70+156
59No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 52-0-0316.000.00108.00-35
60Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 252-0-0315.9512.80108.05-12
61SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0315.0566.50108.95+257
62Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 112-0-0314.9024.40109.10+21
63Devil`s AdvocateAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 172-0-0314.900.00109.10-38
64Ducks Dienasty IIDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 191-1-0314.3053.00109.70+173
65Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 132-0-0313.5537.90110.45+77
66Churn n BurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 182-0-0313.150.00110.85-39
67Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 142-0-0312.803.70111.20-31
68David Kheel WCDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 92-0-0312.400.00111.60-40
69HH The Celts are HereGerry MurphyWorld Champ ONLINE 252-0-0310.603.70113.40-29
70WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 42-0-0310.600.00113.40-39
71SoldiersJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0310.4529.20113.55+46
72Cutler`s School of BroadcastingDylan AyresWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0309.500.00114.50-38
73Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 92-0-0309.3521.20114.65+15
74DEZ Caught it XAndy MieraWorld Champ ONLINE 262-0-0307.550.00116.45-37
75Coyote Miscreants IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 72-0-0307.450.00116.55-37
76Big DaddyRoy Lowery/World Champ LIVE 52-0-0307.200.00116.80-37
77Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0306.7537.90117.25+107
78The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 52-0-0306.450.00117.55-36
79No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 242-0-0305.900.00118.10-35
80Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 272-0-0305.6024.40118.40+40
81Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0304.1524.40119.85+43
82Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 282-0-0303.8528.60120.15+64
83ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0303.1564.40120.85+283
84Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 292-0-0303.150.00120.85-35
85MassholesJeff Ludlow/World Champ LIVE 42-0-0302.800.00121.20-34
86Worst Team EverRoman ObcenaWorld Champ ONLINE 142-0-0302.750.00121.25-34
87BermudaClawsean colcloughWorld Champ ONLINE 62-0-0301.950.00122.05-34
88RocAzzurriroc frost/DTWorld Champ LIVE 12-0-0301.750.00122.25-34
89Michigan FanaticsMark Peraino/Scott VanSickleWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0301.700.00122.30-34
90RelentlessEric RichardsWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0301.708.00122.30-13
91Team of DeztinyTony RyanWorld Champ LIVE 42-0-0301.550.00122.45-35
92Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0301.0037.90123.00+132
93Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0300.750.00123.25-34
94Aerial Bombers IIIWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 272-0-0300.700.00123.30-34
95Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0300.3045.60123.70+181
96AWGHJPJohn Pathe/Andy Weil,Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 22-0-0300.0528.60123.95+69
97Ducks Dienasty V LDerick DuckelsWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0299.8032.60124.20+95
98Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 42-0-0299.600.00124.40-36
99No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0299.500.00124.50-35
100ONLINE NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0299.5037.90124.50+134
101Old Chelada IXChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0298.3021.20125.70+35
102This is Next YearJoe Perry/Ron PierceWorld Champ ONLINE 242-0-0298.300.00125.70-35
103Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 42-0-0297.2024.40126.80+59
104Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0297.0545.60126.95+191
105GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0296.2021.20127.80+45
106UKnowTooEvan SimonWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0296.150.00127.85-35
107Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0296.050.00127.95-35
108SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0295.6028.60128.40+87
109MarvinGardenChris BirchbyWorld Champ ONLINE 170-2-0295.2053.00128.80+243
110Coyote Miscreants VMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 92-0-0294.450.00129.55-37
111Throat Punchers JBMichael Borzoni/Jerry VignatoWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0294.350.00129.65-37
112elmagico88Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0294.3524.90129.65+66
113Known Associates IIIAndrew Palermo/Joshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0294.300.00129.70-38
114JWC 3James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 211-1-0294.103.70129.90-30
115BOOMCRUSH 2William SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 181-1-0293.5537.90130.45+155
116Team KuykendallJoshua KuykendallWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0293.500.00130.50-38
117The ChampJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0293.4024.40130.60+66
118Spontaneous CombustionSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0293.2024.40130.80+67
119GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 12-0-0293.150.00130.85-40
120Squid DevilsDarin Poston/Frank NunesWorld Champ LIVE 32-0-0292.7528.10131.25+91
121No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 192-0-0292.600.00131.40-41
122Groove BackSanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0292.1550.70131.85+231
123Milf HuntersMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0292.0521.20131.95+44
124South Philly HustlersDerek HeimstraWorld Champ LIVE 122-0-0292.000.00132.00-43
125Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 162-0-0291.750.00132.25-43
126Hairy Mary MonksChris Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0291.6537.90132.35+155
127House of OrangeDavid StrandWorld Champ ONLINE 12-0-0291.658.00132.35-22
128All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 241-1-0291.5024.40132.50+65
129Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 290-2-0290.6053.00133.40+243
130Cobra Kai All StarsRay FletcherWorld Champ LIVE 120-2-0290.2553.00133.75+245
131BlackHawks ITodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 72-0-0289.703.70134.30-34
132Aerial Bombers IIWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 42-0-0289.550.00134.45-47
133Royale with CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 112-0-0289.400.00134.60-47
134Ducks Dienasty IIIDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 212-0-0289.3524.40134.65+73
135Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 22-0-0288.550.00135.45-48
136Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 182-0-0288.050.00135.95-46
137Team RozekJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0287.9528.60136.05+109
138Resistance is FutileScott Lawrence/Jim BudzikWorld Champ ONLINE 292-0-0287.550.00136.45-46
139bodgitmichael swantak/will serfassWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0286.950.00137.05-46
140Long and Straight 1Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 232-0-0286.750.00137.25-46
141Butt FumblersLarry FinkWorld Champ ONLINE 242-0-0286.500.00137.50-46
142Meahan Franchise 10David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0286.1537.90137.85+178
143HUB CITY FFC WC1Philip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 71-1-0286.0537.90137.95+178
144Team MorrisonJohn MorrisonWorld Champ ONLINE 202-0-0285.900.00138.10-46
145CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0285.5049.80138.50+237
146FrankensteinMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 32-0-0285.350.00138.65-47
147Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 62-0-0285.1016.50138.90+39
148All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 212-0-0284.900.00139.10-48
149LUCILLEjamey josephWorld Champ ONLINE 122-0-0284.903.70139.10-31
150BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0284.6524.40139.35+92
151Keggsneggs 86Pete TolodzieckiWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0284.600.00139.40-50
152Feel My HeatSam BataynehWorld Champ ONLINE 172-0-0284.100.00139.90-49
153Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0283.900.00140.10-49
154The RITZMike Ciszek/Rick FalvoWorld Champ ONLINE 282-0-0283.7024.40140.30+93
155Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0283.500.00140.50-49
156No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0283.150.00140.85-49
157Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 192-0-0282.700.00141.30-49
158The Fantasy ClinicianRobert AndersonWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0282.5524.40141.45+96
159Team KroupaBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 241-1-0282.5012.80141.50+17
160Team LynchShawn LynchWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0282.3528.60141.65+122
161Donkey kicked in the headEvangelos Lilas/Christopher LejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 171-1-0282.100.00141.90-51
162Coyote Miscreants IIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 42-0-0282.050.00141.95-51
163ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0281.850.00142.15-51
164Tequila ShootersAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 71-1-0281.8521.20142.15+77
165SNOWBLINDbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0281.800.00142.20-52
166King JoffreyMichael RofaielWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0281.300.00142.70-52
167Brooklyn HarleeSteve Klitzner/Sean KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0281.250.00142.75-52
168Fox 5 Angry CatsJason FeinbergWorld Champ LIVE 62-0-0281.250.00142.75-52
169ONLINE SPIES AND TROLLS IIRichard MallonWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0281.200.00142.80-50
170Dos Mas CervezasVictor HuizarWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0280.900.00143.10-49
171No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 300-2-0280.9037.90143.10+177
172Tree HuggersTodd HunterWorld Champ ONLINE 292-0-0280.903.70143.10-37
173Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 71-1-0280.8028.60143.20+115
1749 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0280.650.00143.35-52
175The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 191-1-0280.6521.20143.35+70
176TurduckensJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 141-1-0280.5021.20143.50+72
177Ducks Dienasty IVDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0280.4045.60143.60+213
178Team WintersRex Winters/World Champ LIVE 51-1-0279.950.00144.05-55
179Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0279.400.00144.60-54
180Meahan Franchise 7David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0279.2028.60144.80+124
181Milk ChocolateAnthony Rohac/Jamal MunnerlynWorld Champ ONLINE 281-1-0279.150.00144.85-55
182Coyote Miscreants VIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0278.4524.40145.55+97
183MarvinGardenChris BirchbyWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0278.350.00145.65-56
184Aerial Bombers 1William MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0278.150.00145.85-56
185Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 232-0-0278.050.00145.95-56
186Commando FroChris Hart/Tobin BiolchininWorld Champ ONLINE 232-0-0277.950.00146.05-56
187JWC 1James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 71-1-0277.500.00146.50-55
188MNDEANDean TomlinsonWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0277.500.00146.50-55
189THE GOATGlen HayesWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0277.400.00146.60-55
190Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0276.900.00147.10-53
191RAFFIE AND SONmichael Schlissberg/Ralph schlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0276.9021.20147.10+77
192Daly DoubleJerry BryantWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0276.800.00147.20-54
193Old Chelada VIIChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 162-0-0276.450.00147.55-54
194Team CawoodMichael TrentWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0276.150.00147.85-54
195Bricktown BearsJames TodorovskiWorld Champ ONLINE 201-1-0275.900.00148.10-54
196Ducks Dienasty IDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0275.9024.40148.10+98
197Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0275.7024.90148.30+106
198Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 241-1-0275.350.00148.65-55
199Coyote MiscreantsMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 252-0-0275.300.00148.70-54
200WymezyJosh WymerWorld Champ ONLINE 272-0-0275.200.00148.80-53
201Team WazzuJeff Maulden/Dan Burk World Champ ONLINE 271-1-0275.100.00148.90-53
202Bashing BunniesAndrew MillerWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0275.000.00149.00-53
203The HAVENMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0274.850.00149.15-52
204ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0274.650.00149.35-51
205Cashing ChecksChristopher lejawa/evangelo lilasWorld Champ ONLINE 102-0-0274.550.00149.45-51
206Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 202-0-0274.200.00149.80-51
207All 4 the 3.14Jayson MillsWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0274.100.00149.90-51
208Feel my heat 2Sam BataynehWorld Champ ONLINE 192-0-0274.100.00149.90-51
209Feenom FCRobert FeehanWorld Champ ONLINE 172-0-0273.750.00150.25-51
210ACES IN THE HOLEmichael schlissberg/Joe ZielinskiWorld Champ LIVE 32-0-0273.350.00150.65-51
211Dr Medic28Bill Maendele/Dr. RotoWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0273.150.00150.85-51
212No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 212-0-0273.150.00150.85-51
213Long and Straight 2Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 201-1-0272.9528.60151.05+127
214Wizard of BOZMatthew GarleyWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0272.9021.20151.10+79
215W Ville Bombers ITim Moore/Roy ParenzuelaWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0272.650.00151.35-52
216VEGAS SPARTAN 2Mike SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0272.400.00151.60-52
217Meahan Franchise 9David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0272.2021.20151.80+83
218WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0272.158.00151.85-2
219GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 41-1-0271.400.00152.60-53
220Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 262-0-0270.550.00153.45-51
221Ry`s Guys IVPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0270.450.00153.55-51
222Coyote Miscreants VIIIMichael Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 141-1-0270.300.00153.70-51
223ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 130-2-0270.2521.20153.75+90
224RFDTroc frost/Don TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0270.250.00153.75-52
225Interstellar OctopusAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0270.050.00153.95-52
226Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 2Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0270.000.00154.00-52
227Meahan Franchise 11David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0269.750.00154.25-52
228Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0269.600.00154.40-51
229Milf Hunters IVMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 302-0-0269.350.00154.65-50
230Old Chelada VIIIChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 201-1-0269.300.00154.70-50
231UKnowEvan SimonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0269.300.00154.70-50
232ONLINE MoneyballJeffrey BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 102-0-0269.050.00154.95-50
233HERSHEYalbert leachWorld Champ ONLINE 291-1-0268.350.00155.65-46
234Known Associates IIJosh Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0268.100.00155.90-46
235Mass Devastation 2William SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 191-1-0267.950.00156.05-46
236Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0267.9028.60156.10+127
237Yak Farmers IIDavid Strand/Joe Lynott & Ryan SevierWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0267.908.00156.10+7
238SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0267.700.00156.30-48
239Fresh Ripe PeachesKristopher ReedWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0267.400.00156.60-48
240Archers 2Randy EglandWorld Champ ONLINE 230-2-0267.0041.40157.00+183
241Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0267.000.00157.00-47
242ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 72-0-0266.850.00157.15-46
243User ErrorAndrew Palermo/Chris PierroWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0266.550.00157.45-46
244Eifert TowerGerry MurphyWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0266.4529.20157.55+132
245Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 4Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 82-0-0266.250.00157.75-47
246BodyCount The JammerJames JewellWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0265.700.00158.30-46
247Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0265.500.00158.50-46
248Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0265.450.00158.55-46
249Team KuykendallJoshua KuykendallWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0265.300.00158.70-46
250BossBigLarblaine perra/larry parksWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0265.050.00158.95-46
251Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0265.050.00158.95-46
252No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0265.050.00158.95-46
253Trick Pigs IIMike Bush/Will DavisWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0264.950.00159.05-45
254Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0264.850.00159.15-45
255Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0264.700.00159.30-45
256Milf Hunters IIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0264.550.00159.45-44
257Team WintersRex Winters/World Champ LIVE 21-1-0264.350.00159.65-44
258Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 182-0-0264.200.00159.80-43
259Baltimore PlotA. NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 201-1-0263.858.00160.15+8
260KO KrewKirk OsbornWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0263.800.00160.20-42
261Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0263.708.00160.30+8
262Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0263.658.00160.35+9
263Meahan FranchiseDavid Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0263.650.00160.35-44
264Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 171-1-0263.550.00160.45-44
265The Deal No Deal Team 3Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0263.550.00160.45-44
266HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0263.500.00160.50-44
267RMBFtworedducksLarry Goldstein/nancy stricklinWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0263.4024.40160.60+97
268PUTTING ON A CLINICChristopher Lejawa/Evangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 260-2-0263.250.00160.75-45
269Oh SnapMark MunroWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0263.100.00160.90-44
270Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0263.000.00161.00-44
271Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 3Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0262.700.00161.30-44
272Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0262.5021.20161.50+82
273DudePhillip SilbermanWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0262.353.70161.65-22
274Detroit IceholesAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 51-1-0262.050.00161.95-45
275ONLINE Team PiknikNicole PiskloWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0261.900.00162.10-45
276Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 171-1-0261.850.00162.15-45
277Kickin BassAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0261.800.00162.20-45
278Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0261.703.70162.30-22
279No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0261.700.00162.30-46
280ProgramMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0261.600.00162.40-45
281Ry`s Guys VIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0261.350.00162.65-45
282Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0261.150.00162.85-44
283LegendsEvangelos Lilas/Christopher lejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0261.103.70162.90-24
284Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0261.050.00162.95-45
285JoeBruinJoseph Del SignoreWorld Champ LIVE 30-2-0261.0028.60163.00+110
286Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 152-0-0260.850.00163.15-46
287Ry`s Guys IIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0260.7512.80163.25+35
288Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0260.6028.60163.40+110
289Cobb NationRashad CobbWorld Champ ONLINE 181-1-0260.250.00163.75-46
290Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ LIVE 41-1-0260.204.00163.80-24
291legendoftworedducksLarry Goldstein/michael schlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 201-1-0260.0021.20164.00+74
292Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0259.6528.60164.35+111
293East WesternAnthony Venuti/Jake VenutiWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0258.850.00165.15-44
294WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0258.800.00165.20-44
295Hairy Mary Monks IIIChris Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 70-2-0258.650.00165.35-43
296elmagico88Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 240-2-0258.553.70165.45-21
297SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0258.500.00165.50-44
298RESISTANCE IS FUTILE 2Andrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 280-2-0258.2021.20165.80+80
299SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 251-1-0258.100.00165.90-44
300Junction BoysMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0257.900.00166.10-43
301GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0257.500.00166.50-43
302Coyote Miscreants IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0256.900.00167.10-42
303Boston StrongDavid TheriaultWorld Champ LIVE 92-0-0256.750.00167.25-42
304Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0256.750.00167.25-42
305Allison Kheel WCDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0256.700.00167.30-42
306Floating Feculent LogsAlbert C LeachWorld Champ LIVE 101-1-0256.603.70167.40-21
307Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 72-0-0256.500.00167.50-43
308Big MO 1Jon Clift/Mike Watson,Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 71-1-0256.250.00167.75-43
309JWC 2James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 221-1-0255.550.00168.45-37
310All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0255.453.70168.55-18
311Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0255.350.00168.65-38
312Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0255.350.00168.65-38
313Meahan Franchise 5David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 60-2-0255.3021.20168.70+80
314ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0254.553.70169.45-12
315Bukkake 4 UAaron Isler/Joe PalmerWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0254.500.00169.50-38
316U Got MunsonedScott CuppWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0254.100.00169.90-38
317Meahan Franchise 2David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0254.050.00169.95-37
318The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 241-1-0253.450.00170.55-35
319No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0253.350.00170.65-35
320landomaxmaciScott WolkeWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0252.850.00171.15-34
321Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0252.650.00171.35-34
322BlackHawks IITodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 91-1-0252.503.70171.50-7
323No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 41-1-0252.100.00171.90-34
324Royale with Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 71-1-0251.850.00172.15-34
325Team MartyMartin BroganWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0251.800.00172.20-34
326The West WingTodd WestWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0251.450.00172.55-30
327GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0251.400.00172.60-30
328WolfPacWade GolabWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0251.200.00172.80-30
329Good Kamara Robert GrossWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0251.150.00172.85-30
330Frankie FantasyFrank TraddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0250.900.00173.10-29
331Patient ManMichael WingerterWorld Champ ONLINE 180-2-0250.8521.20173.15+77
332CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0250.7528.60173.25+102
333Webslingersmichael weberWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0250.758.00173.25+17
334NorthCoast NemesisJoseph Gilliam/Jason ZsemlyeWorld Champ ONLINE 281-1-0250.500.00173.50-29
335Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0250.400.00173.60-29
336Meahan Franchise 8David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0250.350.00173.65-29
337SHALL WE BEGINChristopher Lejawa/EVANGELOS LILASWorld Champ ONLINE 21-1-0250.300.00173.70-29
338Gotham Rogues IIAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0250.250.00173.75-29
339Cyn City Caped CrusadersKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0250.1028.60173.90+99
340OooffffJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 120-2-0249.6024.40174.40+85
341Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 70-2-0249.400.00174.60-31
342Riverdog BlueTodd Ullman/World Champ LIVE 60-2-0249.2524.40174.75+84
343Team Salvatore1Mike SalvatoreWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0249.250.00174.75-32
344Team LAFOOTBALLJoshua FederWorld Champ ONLINE 191-1-0249.100.00174.90-32
345Coyote Miscreants IMike Santos/World Champ ONLINE 11-1-0249.000.00175.00-31
346SPIES AND TROLLSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 271-1-0248.858.00175.15+11
347Charlie MaggsEric ChernoffWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0248.800.00175.20-31
348ZEKE AND BGILEbrian gray/World Champ LIVE 61-1-0248.750.00175.25-31
349Sexual chocolate plus1 EP pdchris correia/Devin storeyWorld Champ LIVE 121-1-0248.500.00175.50-30
350ebsteelersMichael FranchinoWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0248.0024.40176.00+79
351Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 190-2-0247.801.40176.20-20
352VEGAS SPARTANMichael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 70-2-0247.7528.60176.25+99
353Sven and OlePaul MaileWorld Champ LIVE 71-1-0247.700.00176.30-30
354All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 190-2-0247.550.00176.45-30
355Milf Hunters IIIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 161-1-0247.500.00176.50-30
356Brady`s BunchKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0247.350.00176.65-30
357WeezyMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0247.150.00176.85-30
358Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 40-2-0247.1024.90176.90+75
359MealsGary ChaiWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0247.050.00176.95-31
360Ry`s Guys VPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 180-2-0247.050.00176.95-31
361Running Inside OutWilliam SovakWorld Champ ONLINE 230-2-0247.000.00177.00-31
362Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0246.050.00177.95-30
363Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 90-2-0245.650.00178.35-30
364BaDaBingJim ScarnatiWorld Champ ONLINE 301-1-0245.550.00178.45-30
365KickmanTom Kiecker/George TorresWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0245.400.00178.60-30
366Rich and FamousCarter HarrellWorld Champ LIVE 110-2-0245.250.00178.75-30
367Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ ONLINE 221-1-0244.850.00179.15-30
368ONLINE I Had to Ice Out My ArmsDavid VecchioneWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0244.7521.20179.25+62
369Coyote Miscreants VIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 121-1-0244.650.00179.35-31
370ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 80-2-0244.353.70179.65-9
371Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 160-2-0244.350.00179.65-32
372Greenback StackasJason GallowayWorld Champ ONLINE 201-1-0244.200.00179.80-31
373XFactorsMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0244.100.00179.90-31
374Massive VBrandon Shamy/Joe RogersWorld Champ LIVE 51-1-0243.900.00180.10-31
375Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0243.900.00180.10-31
376CebcamChristian Burton/World Champ LIVE 111-1-0243.800.00180.20-31
377Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 50-2-0243.8028.60180.20+87
378No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0243.750.00180.25-32
379Big MO 2Jon Clift/Mike Watson,Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 81-1-0243.550.00180.45-32
380Meteor BrownMatthew BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 180-2-0243.2016.20180.80+40
381Ry`s Guys VIIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 270-2-0242.900.00181.10-32
3823 StoogesKevin BrownWorld Champ ONLINE 260-2-0242.5024.40181.50+73
383Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0242.500.00181.50-32
384NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 250-2-0241.7528.60182.25+85
385Team DietzmanPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 80-2-0241.200.00182.80-30
386Meahan Franchise 4David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0240.950.00183.05-30
387GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 101-1-0240.800.00183.20-29
388The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 111-1-0240.750.00183.25-29
389Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 150-2-0240.700.00183.30-29
390BenfreyJeffrey JorgensenWorld Champ ONLINE 200-2-0240.2512.80183.75+28
391HouseheadJoe Baldino JrWorld Champ LIVE 21-1-0239.700.00184.30-29
392SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 40-2-0239.4028.60184.60+82
393CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 70-2-0239.0524.40184.95+74
394MongoosesMichael ZuccaWorld Champ ONLINE 210-2-0238.650.00185.35-27
395No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 31-1-0238.650.00185.35-27
396Cuarta y GolJaime InchaurrandietaWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0238.450.00185.55-27
397RayvensJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 100-2-0238.250.00185.75-27
398Coyote Miscreants Live3Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 90-2-0237.700.00186.30-27
399Tree HuggersTodd HunterWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0237.550.00186.45-26
400Team Yarbrough 2Simeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 111-1-0237.300.00186.70-26
401All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 91-1-0237.000.00187.00-24
402The Injured Reserves IIJerome Davis/World Champ LIVE 100-2-0237.000.00187.00-23
403Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 11-1-0236.100.00187.90-23
404Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 281-1-0235.900.00188.10-23
405HAPPYHOURHEROSJOSEPH DORSEY/JOEL DORSEYWorld Champ ONLINE 270-2-0235.8512.80188.15+26
406Rich and FamousCarter Harrell/World Champ ONLINE 250-2-0235.700.00188.30-23
407Known AssociatesJosh Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 60-2-0235.550.00188.45-23
408Baltimore PoesAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 231-1-0235.500.00188.50-23
409All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 141-1-0235.300.00188.70-23
410Dez Does DallasJoe RogersWorld Champ LIVE 11-1-0235.200.00188.80-23
411THE GSTChris VaccaroWorld Champ ONLINE 131-1-0235.000.00189.00-23
412CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 30-2-0234.900.00189.10-23
413Fall GuyRonald ChanWorld Champ ONLINE 160-2-0234.800.00189.20-22
414Cornfins 2Jeff TirabassiWorld Champ ONLINE 180-2-0234.700.00189.30-22
415Team SchinkerChris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 300-2-0233.7520.80190.25+55
416FreeAgentsOnly.com CommishRoy Moorhead/SusiWorld Champ LIVE 40-2-0233.1532.40190.85+78
417BigActionVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 160-2-0232.650.00191.35-23
418Team AndersonMIchael Anderson/Scott AndersonWorld Champ LIVE 50-2-0232.6024.40191.40+61
419Meahan Franchise 6David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 71-1-0232.350.00191.65-23
420Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 280-2-0232.100.00191.90-23
421RUN AWAY TRAIN Christopher Lejawa/Evangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 40-2-0231.950.00192.05-22
422LoadedBill Jorritsma/Mark HernandezWorld Champ LIVE 30-2-0231.750.00192.25-22
423Ry`s Guys IXPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 261-1-0231.550.00192.45-22
424Str8 Cash HomieMartin Montoya/James VigilWorld Champ LIVE 30-2-0231.150.00192.85-22
425All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 281-1-0230.553.70193.45-4
426Long and Straight 6Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 211-1-0230.550.00193.45-22
427ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 41-1-0230.500.00193.50-22
428Reelin in the YearsAndy WeilWorld Champ ONLINE 200-2-0230.258.20193.75+7
429Dingos Dream Team 1Robert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0230.000.00194.00-23
430Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 230-2-0229.750.00194.25-23
431Ry`s Guys VIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 240-2-0229.708.00194.30+6
432STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0229.650.00194.35-23
433Team RozekJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 40-2-0229.300.00194.70-23
434IMSPARTICUSjonathan lazarWorld Champ ONLINE 210-2-0229.200.00194.80-23
435CanAm ConnectionRobert Aspinall/Mitch NyveenWorld Champ ONLINE 160-2-0229.100.00194.90-23
436Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 40-2-0229.000.00195.00-23
437Gotham RoguesAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 90-2-0228.550.00195.45-23
438Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 120-2-0228.400.00195.60-23
439DA BIG 40Christopher Lejawa/Evangelos Lilas World Champ ONLINE 61-1-0228.050.00195.95-23
440DoomsdayRoy Moorhead/Roy MoorheadWorld Champ LIVE 61-1-0227.600.00196.40-23
441BrooklyneugeneEugene MekinulovWorld Champ ONLINE 170-2-0227.250.00196.75-22
442Yak FarmersDavid Strand/joe.lynott@gmail.comWorld Champ LIVE 31-1-0226.250.00197.75-20
443XTR BirdsJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 280-2-0225.450.00198.55-19
444Brudders from Udder MuddersPatrick Palmer/Shaun ThigpenWorld Champ LIVE 100-2-0224.700.00199.30-17
445Groove Back2Sanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 140-2-0224.700.00199.30-17
446The MizJeff MizrahiWorld Champ ONLINE 190-2-0224.458.00199.55+14
447I OWN UJim Restivo/Chris EideWorld Champ LIVE 30-2-0222.650.00201.35-15
448Team TomasiniJohn D Tomasini/russ waltonWorld Champ LIVE 80-2-0222.603.70201.40+4
449Tastes Just Like ChickenJimmy JohnWorld Champ ONLINE 140-2-0221.950.00202.05-13
450Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 290-2-0221.050.00202.95-11
451Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 70-2-0220.800.00203.20-11
452BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 110-2-0220.750.00203.25-11
453Kung fu chopped Eevangelos Lilas/Christopher LejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 10-2-0220.600.00203.40-11
454WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 130-2-0220.508.20203.50+17
455STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 190-2-0220.250.00203.75-12
456SPARTAN GOLDMike Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 151-1-0220.200.00203.80-12
457Commando FroChris Hart/TobinWorld Champ LIVE 70-2-0220.058.00203.95+16
458Team DuncanAndrew DuncanWorld Champ LIVE 40-2-0220.000.00204.00-13
459Coyote Miscreants Live1Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 10-2-0219.950.00204.05-13
460Mr. KrabJoseph GaleaWorld Champ ONLINE 250-2-0219.900.00204.10-13
461RESISTANCE IS FUTILEAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 260-2-0219.900.00204.10-13
462Hairy Mary Monks IIChristopher Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 40-2-0219.350.00204.65-13
463Ry`s Guys IIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 110-2-0219.300.00204.70-13
464Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 61-1-0218.600.00205.40-11
465MCFkhalil ajami/abe ajamiWorld Champ ONLINE 240-2-0218.150.00205.85-11
466Porno PiratesSteve MercerWorld Champ ONLINE 10-2-0217.950.00206.05-10
467Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 150-2-0217.900.00206.10-10
468Team Yarbrough 1Simeon Yarbrough/Lorenzo SpencerWorld Champ LIVE 50-2-0217.758.00206.25+10
469The West Wing Todd WestWorld Champ ONLINE 140-2-0217.550.00206.45-11
470Glenneration XGlen LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 250-2-0216.950.00207.05-11
471TNTTim Daneau/Tim BeaulieuWorld Champ ONLINE 290-2-0215.850.00208.15-10
472Donkey SmashMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 171-1-0215.600.00208.40-10
473Chicken Parm in BedAndy Weil/Dr RotoWorld Champ LIVE 60-2-0215.200.00208.80-10
474The Replacementsjohn nucciWorld Champ LIVE 10-2-0214.950.00209.05-9
475Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 290-2-0214.808.00209.20+7
476MNDEANDean TomlinsonWorld Champ ONLINE 30-2-0214.750.00209.25-10
477Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 81-1-0213.350.00210.65-9
478Madidus InvictaGordon Gross/Matt LaSarsoWorld Champ LIVE 100-2-0212.100.00211.90-6
479Team RozekJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 80-2-0210.600.00213.40-4
480Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 50-2-0210.350.00213.65-4
481Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 281-1-0210.300.00213.70-4
482Ry`s Guys IPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 51-1-0207.950.00216.05-2
483BluenanasBrian TarrWorld Champ ONLINE 210-2-0207.408.00216.60+14
484NFLementaryEric MartinWorld Champ LIVE 60-2-0207.350.00216.65-3
485Touchdown BuddhaAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 120-2-0206.650.00217.35-2
486CornfinsJeff TirabassiWorld Champ ONLINE 70-2-0206.400.00217.60-2
487The KatzJerome Davis/World Champ LIVE 20-2-0205.650.00218.35-2
488Team Discount BelichickFrederick TurnerWorld Champ LIVE 90-2-0205.4512.80218.55+14
489Team SpencerLorenso Spencer/Simeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 20-2-0205.450.00218.55-3
490Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 50-2-0204.600.00219.40-3
491IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 240-2-0203.600.00220.40-3
492URFOOKEDMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 20-2-0203.500.00220.50-3
493Mass DevastationWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 170-2-0201.800.00222.20-3
494Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 210-2-0201.700.00222.30-3
495Icemen IIRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 170-2-0201.650.00222.35-3
496Dingos Dream Team 2Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 140-2-0201.350.00222.65-3
497FE 26Frank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 180-2-0200.450.00223.55-2
498No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 20-2-0199.800.00224.20-2
499BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 60-2-0198.350.00225.65-1
500Rick`s RebelsKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 110-2-0196.700.00227.30-1
501Baltimore WireAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 220-2-0195.650.00228.35-1
502Thunderpussjoshua schureWorld Champ ONLINE 270-2-0195.050.00228.95-1
503HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 90-2-0194.4518.20229.55+1
504KKillersKenny LavalleeWorld Champ ONLINE 200-2-0186.750.00237.25-1