Leaderboard
FFWC
Scout Fantasy is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #7
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Coyote Assassins IXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 155-1-01038.7532.400.00+1
2Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 266-0-01027.9515.7010.80-1
3Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 205-1-01005.3515.7033.400
4Mitchell MenMark MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 75-1-0992.7540.9046.00+5
5W Ville Bombers IITim Moore/Roy ParenzuelaWorld Champ ONLINE 285-1-0988.0554.3050.70+13
6Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 306-0-0987.5015.7051.25-2
7SlashBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 34-2-0977.9056.2060.85+18
8Brady`s BunchKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 143-3-0970.4036.6068.35+9
9No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 246-0-0969.5511.4069.20-3
10BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 64-2-0967.5515.7071.20-2
11BOOMCRUSH 2William SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 184-2-0963.150.0075.60-6
12Coyote Miscreants IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 75-1-0959.2015.7079.55-1
13No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 184-2-0959.0065.9579.75+29
14F B MeChris Correia/James MattosWorld Champ LIVE 106-0-0954.1515.7084.60-2
15The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 195-1-0953.450.0085.30-8
16Coyote Miscreants Live2Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 83-3-0951.9515.7086.80-2
17Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 225-1-0951.6515.9087.10-2
18The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 56-0-0949.000.0089.75-8
19Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 125-1-0948.6011.4090.15-6
20Big Softies 1David WilliamsWorld Champ LIVE 36-0-0947.4013.3091.35-4
21Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 255-1-0946.4515.7092.30-1
22Worst Team EverRoman ObcenaWorld Champ ONLINE 145-1-0942.3015.7096.45+1
23The other guyschris correia/Devin storey/ H. W. HobbsWorld Champ LIVE 75-1-0939.8045.7598.95+18
24David Kheel WCDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 94-2-0938.3036.60100.45+9
25Michigan FanaticsMark Peraino/Scott VanSickleWorld Champ ONLINE 294-2-0934.1515.70104.60+1
26WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 45-1-0931.750.00107.00-7
27Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 254-2-0929.2529.10109.50+8
28Ducks Dienasty IIDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 194-2-0928.750.00110.00-7
29Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 103-3-0928.2056.20110.55+37
30Team GipsonDanny Gipson/Eric MayWorld Champ ONLINE 55-1-0927.800.00110.95-8
31Feel my heat 2Sam BataynehWorld Champ ONLINE 196-0-0927.7025.20111.05+1
32SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 46-0-0922.300.00116.45-8
33SoldiersJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 63-3-0919.3054.30119.45+50
34Tree HuggersTodd HunterWorld Champ ONLINE 296-0-0919.0538.50119.70+21
35Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 104-2-0918.5044.00120.25+28
36TurduckensJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 144-2-0917.2015.90121.55-2
37SNOWBLINDbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 24-2-0915.950.00122.80-10
38Donkey kicked in the headEvangelos Lilas/Christopher LejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 174-2-0914.9543.00123.80+29
39Riverdog RedTodd Ullman/World Champ LIVE 34-2-0914.2515.70124.50-3
40Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 165-1-0914.0025.20124.75+6
41Meahan Franchise 3David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 44-2-0913.6015.70125.15-3
42Kickin BassAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 103-3-0913.0542.40125.70+28
43Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 64-2-0912.450.00126.30-15
44Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 15-1-0912.2025.20126.55+3
45Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 54-2-0910.8044.00127.95+33
46No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 124-2-0910.4015.70128.35-6
47Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 204-2-0910.0041.10128.75+25
48SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 115-1-0906.300.00132.45-19
49Ducks Dienasty V LDerick DuckelsWorld Champ LIVE 95-1-0905.000.00133.75-19
50GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 14-2-0902.650.00136.10-19
51Good Kamara Robert GrossWorld Champ ONLINE 64-2-0901.0529.20137.70+17
52Team LynchShawn LynchWorld Champ LIVE 83-3-0898.6544.00140.10+45
53THE GOATGlen HayesWorld Champ LIVE 15-1-0898.450.00140.30-16
54Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 23-3-0896.000.00142.75-15
55Big DaddyRoy Lowery/World Champ LIVE 52-4-0895.9038.50142.85+37
56Dr Medic28Bill Maendele/Dr. RotoWorld Champ LIVE 124-2-0895.7015.70143.05+1
57JWC 3James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 213-3-0895.5557.30143.20+85
58Cutler`s School of BroadcastingDylan AyresWorld Champ LIVE 64-2-0895.4513.30143.30-5
59Brady`s CrewKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 134-2-0893.9059.90144.85+91
60Team DietzmanPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 83-3-0893.3029.10145.45+25
61WymezyJosh WymerWorld Champ ONLINE 276-0-0892.3536.60146.40+32
62All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 184-2-0891.850.00146.90-19
63Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 74-2-0891.500.00147.25-19
64Boston StrongDavid TheriaultWorld Champ LIVE 94-2-0890.6042.40148.15+52
65Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 293-3-0889.400.00149.35-20
66RelentlessEric RichardsWorld Champ LIVE 22-4-0888.6559.55150.10+103
67BossBigLarblaine perra/larry parksWorld Champ LIVE 24-2-0884.8516.90153.90+8
68No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 194-2-0884.7034.35154.05+39
69Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 15-1-0883.8015.90154.95+8
70This is Next YearJoe Perry/Ron PierceWorld Champ ONLINE 245-1-0883.450.90155.30-19
71Coyote Miscreants VIIIMichael Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 145-1-0882.950.00155.80-23
72O DisturbedDavid OsterbergWorld Champ ONLINE 274-2-0882.650.00156.10-23
73JWC 1James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 73-3-0882.550.00156.20-23
74Coyote Miscreants IIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 45-1-0882.450.00156.30-22
75Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 255-1-0881.500.00157.25-21
76Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 194-2-0881.5015.70157.25+5
77Squid DevilsDarin Poston/Frank NunesWorld Champ LIVE 35-1-0881.2011.40157.55-6
78Resistance is FutileScott Lawrence/Jim BudzikWorld Champ ONLINE 293-3-0880.050.00158.70-22
79The Deal No Deal Team 3Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 55-1-0879.800.00158.95-21
80Old Chelada VIIIChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 204-2-0879.250.00159.50-21
81MarvinGardenChris BirchbyWorld Champ LIVE 113-3-0878.9029.20159.85+29
82Coyote Miscreants XMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 164-2-0878.3015.70160.45+5
83DEZ Caught it XAndy MieraWorld Champ ONLINE 264-2-0877.2027.30161.55+25
84Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 65-1-0876.9027.30161.85+27
85No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 114-2-0876.6015.70162.15+4
86Old Chelada IXChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 225-1-0875.800.00162.95-26
87Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 45-1-0875.750.00163.00-26
88Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 184-2-0875.7029.10163.05+32
89Brady`s BunchKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 122-4-0875.6554.40163.10+95
90Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 173-3-0875.0525.20163.70+19
91Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 124-2-0874.600.00164.15-29
92Team of DeztinyTony RyanWorld Champ LIVE 43-3-0873.9544.00164.80+76
93IMSPARTICUSjonathan lazarWorld Champ ONLINE 214-2-0873.150.00165.60-29
94Aerial Bombers IIIWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 274-2-0872.450.00166.30-29
95Yak Farmers IIDavid Strand/Joe Lynott & Ryan SevierWorld Champ LIVE 83-3-0871.450.00167.30-26
96Tequila ShootersAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 74-2-0869.8015.90168.95+4
97Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 95-1-0869.0515.90169.70+5
98Tree HuggersTodd HunterWorld Champ ONLINE 264-2-0868.7513.30170.00-3
99Ducks Dienasty IVDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 235-1-0868.6513.30170.10-3
100Milf HuntersMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 123-3-0868.350.00170.40-27
101RESISTANCE IS FUTILE 2Andrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 282-4-0868.000.00170.75-27
102Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 115-1-0867.950.00170.80-26
103Long and Straight 1Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 235-1-0866.6515.70172.10+2
104Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 54-2-0866.4040.50172.35+72
105Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 134-2-0866.000.00172.75-26
106Patient ManMichael WingerterWorld Champ ONLINE 183-3-0865.900.00172.85-26
107Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 72-4-0865.400.00173.35-25
108WinterMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 94-2-0865.4015.90173.35+4
109Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 124-2-0865.3541.10173.40+71
110Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 134-2-0864.6513.30174.10-6
111The Injured Reserves IIJerome Davis/World Champ LIVE 104-2-0864.250.00174.50-27
112HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 133-3-0863.3515.70175.40+5
113Milf Hunters IIIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 164-2-0862.950.00175.80-27
114CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 13-3-0862.750.90176.00-26
115Dont Drone Me BroDale MessinaWorld Champ LIVE 84-2-0862.4525.20176.30+30
116BermudaClawsean colcloughWorld Champ ONLINE 64-2-0861.2512.30177.50-2
117Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 83-3-0860.4516.70178.30+12
118The Champs IJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 13-3-0860.3094.05178.45+234
119South Philly HustlersDerek HeimstraWorld Champ LIVE 125-1-0859.8057.30178.95+115
120No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 63-3-0858.650.00180.10-30
121Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 15-1-0858.550.00180.20-30
122No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 215-1-0858.5015.70180.25+9
123Allison Kheel WCDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 115-1-0857.6529.10181.10+48
124Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 173-3-0857.5044.00181.25+75
125VEGAS SPARTAN 2Mike SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 84-2-0856.1069.20182.65+164
126Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 86-0-0855.9511.40182.80+1
127East WesternAnthony Venuti/Jake VenutiWorld Champ LIVE 84-2-0855.9015.90182.85+8
128MonsterMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 12-4-0855.9056.20182.85+117
129Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 44-2-0855.8541.10182.90+69
130AWGHJPJohn Pathe/Andy Weil,Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 25-1-0855.7515.90183.00+8
131Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 63-3-0855.500.00183.25-37
132Hairy Mary Monks IIChristopher Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 42-4-0855.4015.90183.35+7
133Fox 5 Angry CatsJason FeinbergWorld Champ LIVE 64-2-0855.1515.70183.60+7
134FrankensteinMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 34-2-0855.1015.90183.65+7
135Ho Hummers n Goose EggsMichael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 284-2-0854.600.00184.15-37
136StiflerPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 145-1-0854.200.00184.55-37
137No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 53-3-0853.8531.60184.90+45
138Churn n BurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 165-1-0853.7529.10185.00+40
139Ducks Dienasty IIIDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 215-1-0853.500.00185.25-38
140Massive VBrandon Shamy/Joe RogersWorld Champ LIVE 53-3-0852.200.00186.55-37
141Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 73-3-0851.6044.00187.15+74
142NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 244-2-0851.4513.30187.30+1
143Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 12-4-0851.3511.40187.40-6
144Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 295-1-0850.650.00188.10-38
145SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 253-3-0849.9057.30188.85+119
146Coyote Miscreants VIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 104-2-0849.150.00189.60-33
147ProgramMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 152-4-0848.5515.90190.20+10
148Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 154-2-0848.450.00190.30-33
149BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 112-4-0848.3544.00190.40+81
150Ry`s Guys VIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 223-3-0848.3529.10190.40+37
151No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 223-3-0848.1044.00190.65+81
152ONLINE SPIES AND TROLLS IIRichard MallonWorld Champ LIVE 114-2-0847.550.00191.20-34
153SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 24-2-0847.2015.70191.55+7
154Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 2Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 293-3-0847.1034.35191.65+49
155Team Yarbrough 2Simeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 115-1-0847.000.00191.75-36
156Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 94-2-0846.8513.30191.90-3
157The Champs IVJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 104-2-0846.350.00192.40-36
158Hairy Mary Monks IIIChris Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 74-2-0846.150.00192.60-36
159Interstellar OctopusAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 55-1-0846.150.00192.60-36
160Devil`s AdvocateAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 175-1-0845.800.00192.95-36
1619 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 44-2-0845.6014.20193.15+1
162Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 93-3-0845.450.00193.30-37
163Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 303-3-0845.300.00193.45-37
164U Got MunsonedScott CuppWorld Champ ONLINE 224-2-0844.7513.30194.00-3
165Mass Devastation 2William SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 192-4-0844.400.00194.35-37
166Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 74-2-0844.3513.30194.40-1
167Old Chelada VIIChris Espinoza/Ethan FosterWorld Champ ONLINE 164-2-0844.0511.40194.70-11
168Meahan FranchiseDavid Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 24-2-0843.9015.90194.85+5
169Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 23-3-0843.750.00195.00-39
170Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 272-4-0842.207.00196.55-21
171Aerial Bombers 1William MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 12-4-0841.700.00197.05-39
172All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 274-2-0841.6044.00197.15+79
173No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 103-3-0841.6034.35197.15+44
174No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 93-3-0840.650.00198.10-41
175Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 122-4-0840.200.00198.55-41
176Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 233-3-0840.000.00198.75-40
177CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 23-3-0838.9554.30199.80+121
178SHALL WE BEGINChristopher Lejawa/EVANGELOS LILASWorld Champ ONLINE 24-2-0838.7511.40200.00-3
179Coyote Miscreants VMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 94-2-0837.8515.70200.90+4
180WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 232-4-0837.8044.00200.95+79
181GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 34-2-0837.700.00201.05-37
182Daly DoubleJerry BryantWorld Champ LIVE 124-2-0836.600.00202.15-36
183All 4 the 3.14Jayson MillsWorld Champ ONLINE 93-3-0836.350.00202.40-36
184XFactorsMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 133-3-0836.2529.10202.50+35
185Fordham Baldies VNeal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 213-3-0835.300.00203.45-37
186Meahan Franchise 7David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 83-3-0834.7015.70204.05+4
187Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 153-3-0834.6011.40204.15-6
188NEW YORK`S STRONGESTEdward Driscoll/Reid JohnsonWorld Champ LIVE 102-4-0834.4541.10204.30+74
189HUB CITY FFC WC2Philip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 114-2-0834.2515.70204.50+2
190DoomsdayRoy Moorhead/Roy MoorheadWorld Champ LIVE 65-1-0833.800.00204.95-39
191WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 134-2-0833.8025.20204.95+21
192Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 153-3-0833.750.00205.00-40
193Throat Punchers JBMichael Borzoni/Jerry VignatoWorld Champ LIVE 22-4-0833.5024.70205.25+17
194GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ LIVE 24-2-0833.450.00205.30-40
195Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 85-1-0832.700.00206.05-40
196Feenom FCRobert FeehanWorld Champ ONLINE 173-3-0832.450.00206.30-38
197Milf Hunters IVMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 302-4-0832.000.90206.75-33
198Big Softies 2David WilliamsWorld Champ LIVE 92-4-0831.950.00206.80-39
199Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 195-1-0831.300.00207.45-36
200Ry`s Guys VIIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 274-2-0831.1515.90207.60-4
201Butt FumblersLarry FinkWorld Champ ONLINE 243-3-0830.6554.30208.10+121
202Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 234-2-0830.550.00208.20-36
203King JoffreyMichael RofaielWorld Champ ONLINE 73-3-0830.4511.40208.30-14
204Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 14-2-0830.450.00208.30-37
205Touchdown BuddhaAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 122-4-0828.800.00209.95-35
206Junction BoysMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 303-3-0828.5013.30210.25-9
207LegendsEvangelos Lilas/Christopher lejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 303-3-0828.4044.00210.35+92
208No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 254-2-0828.200.00210.55-36
209HERSHEYalbert leachWorld Champ ONLINE 293-3-0827.900.00210.85-35
210MassholesJeff Ludlow/World Champ LIVE 43-3-0827.2527.10211.50+33
211Long and Straight 6Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 212-4-0827.2054.30211.55+124
212Churn n BurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 184-2-0826.9537.50211.80+63
213bodgitmichael swantak/will serfassWorld Champ ONLINE 223-3-0825.1515.70213.60-5
214Team MorrisonJohn MorrisonWorld Champ ONLINE 204-2-0824.950.00213.80-37
215Coyote MiscreantsMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 254-2-0824.6015.90214.15-4
216Big MO 2Jon Clift/Mike Watson,Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 84-2-0824.450.00214.30-37
217Bashing BunniesAndrew MillerWorld Champ ONLINE 114-2-0821.8511.40216.90-10
218Aerial Bombers IIWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 44-2-0821.4544.00217.30+100
219ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 93-3-0820.6018.40218.15+16
220Spontaneous CombustionSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 33-3-0820.550.00218.20-35
221BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ LIVE 112-4-0820.4044.00218.35+100
222GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 103-3-0819.550.00219.20-36
223RFDTroc frost/Don TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 214-2-0819.2512.30219.50-3
224BSOLFrank Shinnick/John CampbellWorld Champ ONLINE 163-3-0819.150.00219.60-36
225Ducks Dienasty IDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 53-3-0818.8513.30219.900
226Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 4Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 84-2-0818.300.00220.45-34
227CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 154-2-0818.100.00220.65-34
228LoadedBill Jorritsma/Mark HernandezWorld Champ LIVE 32-4-0817.9044.90220.85+106
229Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 142-4-0817.850.00220.90-35
230elmagico88Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 243-3-0817.6513.30221.10+1
231legendoftworedducksLarry Goldstein/michael schlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 203-3-0816.050.00222.70-36
232CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 73-3-0815.7570.20223.00+173
233Coyote Miscreants IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 32-4-0815.4544.00223.30+106
234All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 94-2-0815.0544.00223.70+106
235Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 23-3-0814.6044.00224.15+107
236UKnowTooEvan SimonWorld Champ ONLINE 271-5-0814.5529.10224.20+61
237SNOWBLINDbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 83-3-0814.2513.30224.50+3
238Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 52-4-0814.0525.20224.70+44
239The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 111-5-0813.500.00225.25-39
240The Champs IIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 42-4-0813.050.00225.70-39
241Greenback StackasJason GallowayWorld Champ ONLINE 203-3-0813.000.00225.75-39
242MNDEANDean TomlinsonWorld Champ ONLINE 103-3-0812.2511.60226.500
243Feel My HeatSam BataynehWorld Champ ONLINE 174-2-0811.900.00226.85-39
244Baltimore PlotA. NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 203-3-0811.5513.30227.20+4
245Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 152-4-0811.0513.30227.70+4
246Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ LIVE 44-2-0810.900.00227.85-41
247SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 103-3-0810.750.00228.00-41
248Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 124-2-0810.4011.40228.35-1
249Baltimore PoesAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 233-3-0809.2025.20229.55+53
250Coyote Miscreants VIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 123-3-0808.9544.00229.80+106
251All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 214-2-0808.800.00229.95-42
252Meahan Franchise 2David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 31-5-0808.1016.70230.65+16
253ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 75-1-0807.9513.30230.80+3
254HH The Celts are HereGerry MurphyWorld Champ ONLINE 254-2-0807.850.00230.90-41
255The HAVENMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 292-4-0807.7540.50231.00+96
256CanAm ConnectionRobert Aspinall/Mitch NyveenWorld Champ ONLINE 163-3-0807.650.00231.10-42
257RocAzzurriroc frost/DTWorld Champ LIVE 15-1-0807.5525.20231.20+50
258GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 43-3-0807.450.00231.30-42
259The Fantasy ClinicianRobert AndersonWorld Champ ONLINE 23-3-0807.200.00231.55-41
260MarvinGardenChris BirchbyWorld Champ ONLINE 173-3-0806.900.00231.85-39
261User ErrorAndrew Palermo/Chris PierroWorld Champ ONLINE 132-4-0806.850.00231.90-39
262MNDEANDean TomlinsonWorld Champ ONLINE 34-2-0806.700.00232.05-39
263Dos Mas CervezasVictor HuizarWorld Champ LIVE 93-3-0806.550.00232.20-39
264Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 62-4-0805.7044.00233.05+103
265Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 83-3-0805.350.00233.40-39
266Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 173-3-0805.050.00233.70-39
267Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 94-2-0804.650.00234.10-39
268Meahan Franchise 8David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 93-3-0804.6516.70234.10+17
269Ry`s Guys VPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 182-4-0804.450.00234.30-40
270Detroit IceholesAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 53-3-0803.2031.60235.55+67
271Royale With CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 241-5-0803.2015.70235.55+17
272The RITZMike Ciszek/Rick FalvoWorld Champ ONLINE 283-3-0802.9544.00235.80+105
273Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 162-4-0802.600.00236.15-40
274Team KuykendallJoshua KuykendallWorld Champ ONLINE 103-3-0802.4513.30236.30+5
275Cuarta y GolJaime InchaurrandietaWorld Champ LIVE 13-3-0802.3513.30236.40+5
276Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 102-4-0802.050.00236.70-40
277Team WazzuJeff Maulden/Dan Burk World Champ ONLINE 272-4-0802.0015.70236.75+16
278Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 43-3-0801.7542.40237.00+98
279DudePhillip SilbermanWorld Champ ONLINE 223-3-0801.400.00237.35-42
280RayvensJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 102-4-0801.400.00237.35-42
281NorthCoast NemesisJoseph Gilliam/Jason ZsemlyeWorld Champ ONLINE 283-3-0801.000.90237.75-37
282Cobb NationRashad CobbWorld Champ ONLINE 182-4-0800.950.00237.80-43
283ONLINE I Had to Ice Out My ArmsDavid VecchioneWorld Champ LIVE 113-3-0800.700.00238.05-42
284Team WintersRex Winters/World Champ LIVE 53-3-0800.7011.40238.05-7
285Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 94-2-0800.3525.20238.40+41
286Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 265-1-0799.050.00239.70-40
287Madidus InvictaGordon Gross/Matt LaSarsoWorld Champ LIVE 103-3-0797.650.00241.10-37
288BlackHawks IITodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 92-4-0797.4559.70241.30+128
289BaDaBingJim ScarnatiWorld Champ ONLINE 304-2-0796.650.00242.10-37
290FE 26Frank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 183-3-0796.2513.30242.50+15
291OooffffJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 123-3-0796.200.00242.55-38
292Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 91-5-0795.900.00242.85-38
293ACES IN THE HOLEmichael schlissberg/Joe ZielinskiWorld Champ LIVE 33-3-0795.2025.20243.55+51
294The Champs IIIJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 82-4-0794.750.00244.00-39
295Team KroupaBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 243-3-0794.650.00244.10-38
296Archers 2Randy EglandWorld Champ ONLINE 232-4-0794.050.00244.70-38
297BodyCount The JammerJames JewellWorld Champ LIVE 53-3-0793.700.00245.05-37
298No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 133-3-0793.700.00245.05-37
299The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 243-3-0793.3544.00245.40+95
300Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 144-2-0793.150.00245.60-37
301Meahan Franchise 10David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 113-3-0792.450.00246.30-36
302THE GSTChris VaccaroWorld Champ ONLINE 134-2-0792.350.00246.40-36
303ONLINE Team PiknikNicole PiskloWorld Champ LIVE 12-4-0792.3029.10246.45+56
304Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 283-3-0792.100.00246.65-37
305Indy HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 231-5-0791.6515.90247.10+18
306Commando FroChris Hart/Tobin BiolchininWorld Champ ONLINE 233-3-0790.750.00248.00-37
307All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 284-2-0790.650.00248.10-37
308Meahan Franchise 5David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 62-4-0790.600.00248.15-37
309Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 211-5-0790.450.00248.30-37
310Ry`s Guys VIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 242-4-0790.3515.90248.40+18
311Team CawoodMichael TrentWorld Champ LIVE 92-4-0789.750.00249.00-38
312All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 243-3-0789.500.00249.25-38
313RESISTANCE IS FUTILEAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 261-5-0789.400.00249.35-37
314Meahan Franchise 9David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 103-3-0789.250.00249.50-36
315ZEKE AND BGILEbrian gray/World Champ LIVE 62-4-0788.950.00249.80-34
316Long and Straight 2Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 204-2-0788.600.00250.15-33
317Keggsneggs 86Pete TolodzieckiWorld Champ ONLINE 52-4-0788.450.90250.30-31
318Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 3Michael Guzylak/Joe ScozaWorld Champ ONLINE 302-4-0788.1025.20250.65+42
319NFLementaryEric MartinWorld Champ LIVE 62-4-0788.000.00250.75-35
320Meahan Franchise 6David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 73-3-0787.500.00251.25-33
321Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 263-3-0787.0034.35251.75+65
322Floating Feculent LogsAlbert C LeachWorld Champ LIVE 103-3-0786.700.90252.05-27
323MealsGary ChaiWorld Champ ONLINE 12-4-0786.550.00252.20-33
324Riverdog BlueTodd Ullman/World Champ LIVE 63-3-0786.450.00252.30-33
325Mass DevastationWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 172-4-0786.400.00252.35-33
326Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 122-4-0786.250.00252.50-32
327Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 283-3-0785.750.00253.00-31
328Ry`s Guys IIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 113-3-0784.950.90253.80-27
329VEGAS SPARTANMichael SchlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 72-4-0784.200.00254.55-29
330Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 285-1-0783.9544.90254.80+84
331Team SchinkerChris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 302-4-0783.500.00255.25-28
332Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 221-5-0783.4045.75255.35+86
333GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 52-4-0783.350.00255.40-29
334Dingos Dream Team 2Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 142-4-0782.5513.30256.20+12
335The Champs VJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 122-4-0782.550.00256.20-29
336PUTTING ON A CLINICChristopher Lejawa/Evangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 261-5-0781.050.00257.70-28
337Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 123-3-0780.800.00257.95-28
338W Ville Bombers ITim Moore/Roy ParenzuelaWorld Champ ONLINE 262-4-0780.8025.20257.95+44
339Chicken Parm in BedAndy Weil/Dr RotoWorld Champ LIVE 61-5-0780.4544.00258.30+83
340Trick Pigs IIMike Bush/Will DavisWorld Champ ONLINE 271-5-0780.400.00258.35-30
341Brooklyn HarleeSteve Klitzner/Sean KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 84-2-0780.0011.40258.75+7
342HouseheadJoe Baldino JrWorld Champ LIVE 24-2-0780.000.00258.75-31
343Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 65-1-0779.850.00258.90-31
344Yak FarmersDavid Strand/joe.lynott@gmail.comWorld Champ LIVE 33-3-0779.750.00259.00-31
345WolfPacWade GolabWorld Champ ONLINE 302-4-0779.1028.10259.65+45
346Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 152-4-0779.050.00259.70-32
347Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 263-3-0778.100.00260.65-32
348CebcamChristian BurtonWorld Champ LIVE 113-3-0777.950.00260.80-32
349Milf Hunters IIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 133-3-0777.600.00261.15-32
350The Replacementsjohn nucciWorld Champ LIVE 11-5-0777.4515.90261.30+18
351ONLINE MoneyballJeffrey BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 104-2-0777.4011.40261.35+2
352Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 153-3-0777.2025.20261.55+35
353Oh SnapMark MunroWorld Champ LIVE 32-4-0777.050.00261.70-34
354ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 23-3-0776.950.00261.80-34
355Known Associates IIIAndrew Palermo/Joshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 234-2-0775.650.00263.10-31
356Wizard of BOZMatthew GarleyWorld Champ LIVE 33-3-0775.450.00263.30-31
357elmagico88Markus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 113-3-0775.3513.30263.40+6
358SPIES AND TROLLSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 274-2-0775.3013.30263.45+6
359Known Associates IIJosh Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 122-4-0774.850.00263.90-32
360I OWN UJim Restivo/Chris EideWorld Champ LIVE 32-4-0774.200.00264.55-31
361landomaxmaciScott WolkeWorld Champ ONLINE 112-4-0774.2041.10264.55+66
362No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 22-4-0774.100.00264.65-32
363Groove BackSanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 213-3-0773.950.00264.80-32
364Ry`s Guys IVPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 123-3-0773.8030.00264.95+45
365Royale with CheeseDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 113-3-0773.750.00265.00-33
366Cobra Kai All StarsRay FletcherWorld Champ LIVE 123-3-0773.500.00265.25-33
367ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 62-4-0773.4025.20265.35+31
368Ry`s Guys IIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 82-4-0773.3513.30265.40+7
369MCFkhalil ajami/abe ajamiWorld Champ ONLINE 242-4-0771.650.00267.10-33
370HAPPYHOURHEROSJOSEPH DORSEY/JOEL DORSEYWorld Champ ONLINE 271-5-0771.550.00267.20-32
371Coyote Miscreants IMike Santos/World Champ ONLINE 13-3-0771.4044.00267.35+63
372FreeAgentsOnly.com CommishRoy Moorhead/SusiWorld Champ LIVE 42-4-0771.3525.20267.40+29
373Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ ONLINE 292-4-0771.000.00267.75-32
374No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 303-3-0770.300.00268.45-31
375No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 33-3-0770.2013.30268.55+4
376Porno PiratesSteve MercerWorld Champ ONLINE 11-5-0769.900.00268.85-31
377Donkey SmashMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 174-2-0768.750.00270.00-30
378House of OrangeDavid StrandWorld Champ ONLINE 14-2-0768.300.00270.45-29
379Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 83-3-0768.150.00270.60-29
380Rich and FamousCarter HarrellWorld Champ LIVE 112-4-0767.8036.60270.95+51
381Cashing ChecksChristopher lejawa/evangelo lilasWorld Champ ONLINE 103-3-0766.6541.10272.10+55
382Reelin in the YearsAndy WeilWorld Champ ONLINE 202-4-0765.800.00272.95-28
383WeezyMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 102-4-0765.600.00273.15-28
384Thunderpussjoshua schureWorld Champ ONLINE 273-3-0764.900.00273.85-27
385Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 302-4-0764.6015.90274.15+12
386HUB CITY FFC WC1Philip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 72-4-0764.450.00274.30-28
387Str8 Cash HomieMartin Montoya/James VigilWorld Champ LIVE 32-4-0762.650.00276.10-26
388Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 132-4-0762.3011.40276.45+3
389Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 263-3-0762.050.00276.70-27
390Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 161-5-0761.950.00276.80-25
391Glenneration XGlen LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 251-5-0761.950.90276.80-22
392Brudders from Udder MuddersPatrick Palmer/Shaun ThigpenWorld Champ LIVE 101-5-0761.750.00277.00-26
393ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 82-4-0761.750.90277.00-23
394Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 22-4-0761.5557.30277.20+71
395Coyote Miscreants Live3Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 92-4-0760.850.00277.90-24
396BlackHawks ITodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 73-3-0760.450.00278.30-24
397No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 43-3-0760.450.00278.30-24
398IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 241-5-0760.150.00278.60-24
399All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 190-6-0758.7544.00280.00+53
400RAFFIE AND SONmichael Schlissberg/Ralph schlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 12-4-0758.200.00280.55-22
401Dingos Dream Team 1Robert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 33-3-0756.350.00282.40-21
402Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ ONLINE 222-4-0756.350.00282.40-21
403The West WingTodd WestWorld Champ LIVE 112-4-0756.301.90282.45-18
404Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 42-4-0755.050.00283.70-21
405Big MO 1Jon Clift/Mike Watson,Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 72-4-0754.8029.10283.95+30
406Cocktails and DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 33-3-0754.650.00284.10-22
407Milk ChocolateAnthony Rohac/Jamal MunnerlynWorld Champ ONLINE 281-5-0753.2011.40285.55+4
408UKnowEvan SimonWorld Champ ONLINE 233-3-0752.350.90286.40-20
409Sven and OlePaul MaileWorld Champ LIVE 72-4-0751.550.90287.20-17
410ebsteelersMichael FranchinoWorld Champ ONLINE 13-3-0751.250.00287.50-21
411Team LynchShawn LynchWorld Champ LIVE 42-4-0749.350.00289.40-18
412KickmanTom Kiecker/George TorresWorld Champ LIVE 112-4-0749.200.00289.55-17
413Ry`s Guys IXPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 262-4-0749.150.00289.60-17
414Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 52-4-0748.8016.70289.95+15
415BenfreyJeffrey JorgensenWorld Champ ONLINE 201-5-0747.9544.00290.80+51
416Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 53-3-0747.550.00291.20-17
417Dez Does DallasJoe RogersWorld Champ LIVE 14-2-0747.450.00291.30-17
418RMBFtworedducksLarry Goldstein/nancy stricklinWorld Champ ONLINE 82-4-0746.2534.35292.50+38
419JWC 2James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 223-3-0746.100.00292.65-17
420Tastes Just Like ChickenJimmy JohnWorld Champ ONLINE 143-3-0746.100.00292.65-17
421STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 63-3-0745.900.00292.85-17
422ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 23-3-0745.557.90293.20-5
423SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 42-4-0745.100.00293.65-17
424Meahan Franchise 4David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 53-3-0743.850.00294.90-17
425The KatzJerome Davis/World Champ LIVE 22-4-0743.850.00294.90-17
426Bukkake 4 UAaron Isler/Joe PalmerWorld Champ LIVE 81-5-0742.750.00296.00-16
427Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 292-4-0741.7516.80297.00+11
428Fall GuyRonald ChanWorld Champ ONLINE 162-4-0741.3029.20297.45+27
429Meahan Franchise 11David Hubbard/Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 252-4-0741.000.00297.75-17
430URFOOKEDMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 22-4-0740.900.00297.85-17
431Webslingersmichael weberWorld Champ LIVE 122-4-0740.7516.70298.00+8
432Eifert TowerGerry MurphyWorld Champ ONLINE 52-4-0740.2055.60298.55+52
433POTUS is a DICKWilliam SovakWorld Champ ONLINE 231-5-0738.6518.40300.10+13
434Groove Back2Sanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 141-5-0737.950.00300.80-19
435BEND THE KNEEChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 61-5-0736.900.00301.85-16
436Royale with Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ LIVE 71-5-0736.650.00302.10-16
437Hairy Mary MonksChris Brommel/MarkWorld Champ LIVE 103-3-0736.550.00302.20-16
438Known AssociatesJosh Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 63-3-0735.500.00303.25-15
439The MizJeff MizrahiWorld Champ ONLINE 192-4-0734.9514.20303.80+6
440ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 33-3-0734.650.00304.10-16
441Charlie MaggsEric ChernoffWorld Champ ONLINE 304-2-0734.350.00304.40-16
442BigActionVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 161-5-0733.800.00304.95-16
443Team KuykendallJoshua KuykendallWorld Champ ONLINE 81-5-0733.050.00305.70-15
444MongoosesMichael ZuccaWorld Champ ONLINE 211-5-0732.2515.90306.50+7
445Bricktown BearsJames TodorovskiWorld Champ ONLINE 203-3-0732.150.90306.60-15
446Team MartyMartin BroganWorld Champ LIVE 24-2-0730.700.90308.05-13
447Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 74-2-0729.900.00308.85-15
448Team Discount BelichickFrederick TurnerWorld Champ LIVE 92-4-0725.4011.90313.35+6
449Team SpencerLorenso Spencer/Simeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 21-5-0725.150.00313.60-12
450Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 51-5-0724.000.00314.75-10
451WinningEdgeMark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 222-4-0723.350.90315.40-10
452Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 42-4-0722.350.00316.40-10
453Team AndersonMIchael Anderson/Scott AndersonWorld Champ LIVE 52-4-0722.300.00316.45-10
454ChurnBurnJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 153-3-0721.500.00317.25-10
4553 StoogesKevin BrownWorld Champ ONLINE 262-4-0721.1016.70317.65+9
456Team LAFOOTBALLJoshua FederWorld Champ ONLINE 192-4-0720.7511.40318.00+3
457SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 162-4-0720.1544.00318.60+33
458BrooklyneugeneEugene MekinulovWorld Champ ONLINE 171-5-0719.5513.30319.20+5
459Mr. KrabJoseph GaleaWorld Champ ONLINE 253-3-0719.450.00319.30-12
460Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 282-4-0719.2534.35319.50+23
461CornfinsJeff TirabassiWorld Champ ONLINE 71-5-0718.800.90319.95-11
462Cornfins 2Jeff TirabassiWorld Champ ONLINE 183-3-0718.750.00320.00-14
463Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 190-6-0718.550.00320.20-14
464KO KrewKirk OsbornWorld Champ LIVE 101-5-0716.9516.70321.80+9
465NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 251-5-0716.257.00322.50-5
466Frankie FantasyFrank TraddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 34-2-0713.650.00325.10-13
467Commando FroChris Hart/TobinWorld Champ LIVE 71-5-0710.400.00328.35-10
468Ry`s Guys IPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 53-3-0710.350.00328.40-10
469Meteor BrownMatthew BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 181-5-0708.700.00330.05-8
470LUCILLEjamey josephWorld Champ ONLINE 124-2-0708.150.00330.60-8
471XTR BirdsJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 281-5-0707.6516.70331.10+8
472Gotham Rogues IIAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ ONLINE 71-5-0705.9544.00332.80+23
473CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 31-5-0703.7525.20335.00+16
474STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 192-4-0703.600.00335.15-7
475Gotham RoguesAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 91-5-0702.200.00336.55-7
476TNTTim Daneau/Tim BeaulieuWorld Champ ONLINE 291-5-0701.8544.00336.90+21
477Coyote Miscreants Live1Mike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 11-5-0701.500.00337.25-8
478Sexual chocolate plus1 EP pdchris correia/Devin storeyWorld Champ LIVE 121-5-0701.250.90337.50-6
479ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 41-5-0701.250.00337.50-9
480DA BIG 40Christopher Lejawa/Evangelos Lilas World Champ ONLINE 62-4-0701.050.00337.70-9
481Baltimore WireAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 222-4-0700.5525.20338.20+10
482SPARTAN GOLDMike Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 154-2-0699.350.00339.40-8
483Team DuncanAndrew DuncanWorld Champ LIVE 41-5-0699.300.00339.45-8
484Rick`s RebelsKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 111-5-0697.400.00341.35-8
485Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 292-4-0696.350.00342.40-8
486ONLINE NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ LIVE 111-5-0696.2513.30342.50-1
487Fresh Ripe PeachesKristopher ReedWorld Champ ONLINE 121-5-0693.350.00345.40-9
488RUN AWAY TRAIN Christopher Lejawa/Evangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 40-6-0693.3511.40345.40-2
489Icemen IIRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 171-5-0688.900.90349.85-8
490Team TomasiniJohn D Tomasini/russ waltonWorld Champ LIVE 80-6-0688.850.00349.90-10
491Team WintersRex Winters/World Champ LIVE 21-5-0684.950.00353.80-9
492Team Yarbrough 1Simeon Yarbrough/Lorenzo SpencerWorld Champ LIVE 51-5-0682.6516.70356.10+2
493ChurnBurnjason wilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 130-6-0681.750.00357.00-6
494JoeBruinJoseph Del SignoreWorld Champ LIVE 31-5-0680.200.00358.55-6
495Rich and FamousCarter Harrell/World Champ ONLINE 250-6-0676.5036.60362.25+5
496All Night LongKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 142-4-0674.700.00364.05-4
497Royale With Cheese Darren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 182-4-0674.1544.00364.60+5
498Cyn City Caped CrusadersKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 61-5-0668.750.00370.00-5
499Kung fu chopped Eevangelos Lilas/Christopher LejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 11-5-0667.0513.30371.70-1
500HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 90-6-0659.350.00379.40-4
501Team Salvatore1Mike SalvatoreWorld Champ ONLINE 151-5-0648.3544.00390.40+2
502BluenanasBrian TarrWorld Champ ONLINE 211-5-0645.557.00393.20-1
503The West Wing Todd WestWorld Champ ONLINE 140-6-0641.150.00397.60-4
504KKillersKenny LavalleeWorld Champ ONLINE 200-6-0559.4511.40479.300