Leaderboard
FFWC
Scout Fantasy is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #13
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ LIVE 119-3-02242.15158.950.000
2Triple Threat 3 James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 911-1-02195.45190.0046.70+1
3The Legend of Raffiemichael schlissberg/ralph schlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 89-3-02180.55124.8061.60-1
4Winning Edge2Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 2410-2-02146.50164.4095.65+1
5Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ LIVE 109-3-02142.55156.2599.60-1
6SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 510-2-02133.90170.10108.25+1
7Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 128-4-02122.65174.70119.50+2
8Ducks DienastyDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 2510-2-02115.50150.80126.65-2
9Dingos Dream TeamRobert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 39-3-02113.25173.95128.90+2
10MCFkhalil ajami/Abe AjamiWorld Champ ONLINE 2510-2-02084.85203.00157.30+20
11Big MOLonny Graves/Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 810-2-02082.15136.55160.00-1
12STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 157-5-02078.45130.25163.70-4
13BoomCrushWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 310-2-02077.70155.85164.45+2
14Ry`s Guys IIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 58-4-02074.15139.80168.00-1
15AC LLCChristopher lejawa/evangelos lilasWorld Champ ONLINE 1410-2-02073.20168.25168.95+3
16Milf Hunters Michael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 49-3-02064.70129.00177.45-4
17Trunk Monkey TooGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 298-4-02059.10127.00183.05-3
18Cocktails and Dreams XIXChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 196-6-02058.15161.15184.00+5
19WeezyMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 209-3-02057.00158.25185.15+2
20BlackHawks Todd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 98-4-02055.05152.50187.10-1
21Mass DevastationWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 1510-2-02054.60175.80187.55+14
22Cocktails and Dreams VIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 67-5-02054.35176.05187.80+14
23Cocktails and DreamsXVIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 189-3-02046.15147.20196.00-3
24Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 116-6-02042.70133.40199.45-8
25FB Mechris correia/James Mattos World Champ LIVE 108-4-02039.35145.30202.80-1
26ShamOfCaLiSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 19-3-02034.70178.55207.45+21
27CanAm ConnectionRobert Aspinall/Mitch NyveenWorld Champ ONLINE 1910-2-02030.60176.15211.55+22
28Cocktails and Dreams FChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 225-7-02029.85155.15212.30+10
29Laces OutDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 18-4-02028.55121.95213.60-12
30AC Karma SportsAnthony CarsonWorld Champ ONLINE 169-3-02025.00146.10217.15+4
31Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 88-4-02021.30136.20220.85-2
32Riverdog TMTodd UllmanWorld Champ LIVE 77-5-02020.85146.70221.30+7
33Bound and DownRalph BerrymanWorld Champ ONLINE 229-3-02020.80129.80221.35-7
34Dead moneyJim WillWorld Champ ONLINE 159-3-02020.80151.55221.35+6
35Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 1010-2-02020.20134.15221.95-7
36MassholesJeff Ludlow/Joe VitielloWorld Champ LIVE 59-3-02018.25137.65223.90-5
37GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 138-4-02017.40174.10224.75+24
38Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 187-5-02016.80118.45225.35-16
39Warriors Come Out and PlayRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 38-4-02012.25120.50229.90-14
40Coyote Assassins XMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 139-3-02011.60144.65230.55+2
41FF GURU I BWAZBilly WasoskyWorld Champ ONLINE 207-5-02010.85145.35231.30+2
42Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 1710-2-02008.85120.20233.30-15
43RelentlessEric Richards/Joe SantaluciaWorld Champ LIVE 59-3-02004.30143.35237.85+3
44Zach ToyoZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 307-5-02003.05187.60239.10+47
45Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ LIVE 106-6-02002.90166.15239.25+22
46Luke CageLuke CageWorld Champ ONLINE 237-5-02001.30165.05240.85+22
47ONLINE Team stormMichael StormWorld Champ LIVE 19-3-02000.65168.95241.50+25
48Cocktails and Dreams EChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 289-3-02000.20144.50241.950
49LickalottapussAlladin Lajvardi/World Champ LIVE 87-5-02000.05155.75242.10+10
50ONLINE CBDBsJoe PikeWorld Champ LIVE 126-6-01999.65120.15242.50-17
51Bukkake 4 YouAaron Isler/Joe PalmerWorld Champ LIVE 76-6-01998.40148.95243.75+2
52Milf Hunters IIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 67-5-01998.25162.25243.90+17
53Sexual Chocolate chris correia/Devin StoreyWorld Champ LIVE 117-5-01993.90149.45248.25+5
54VOCMB/Owner TwoWorld Champ ONLINE 210-2-01991.25115.05250.90-17
55Big MOLonny Graves/Jon CliftWorld Champ LIVE 78-4-01989.60150.00252.55+9
56Aces in the Holemichael schlissberg/Joe zielinskiWorld Champ LIVE 29-3-01987.80139.45254.35-2
57Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ LIVE 210-2-01986.75136.15255.40-6
58Does your neck hurtEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 29-3-01983.40103.05258.75-26
59better luck next time brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 66-6-01981.15154.90261.00+20
60Coyote Streakers IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 99-3-01979.10113.75263.05-16
61DT ROC`sroc frost/Don TerminielloWorld Champ LIVE 107-5-01977.30129.15264.85-6
62Kickin BassAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 310-2-01976.80109.10265.35-21
63Boston StrongDavid Theriault/Mark AltmanWorld Champ LIVE 59-3-01975.50180.85266.65+56
64Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 88-4-01973.80134.45268.35+1
65Ry`s Guys VPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 217-5-01973.25163.45268.90+33
66Cocktails and Dreams XVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 157-5-01972.70120.85269.45-16
67CamBrady XIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 137-5-01970.60152.90271.55+20
68Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 59-3-01969.95166.55272.20+39
69SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 166-6-01969.80182.10272.35+57
70Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 3010-2-01969.05104.55273.10-25
71Coyote Assassins VIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 89-3-01967.20149.60274.95+17
72CamBrady VIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 78-4-01962.05119.30280.10-10
73The Injured Reserves IJerome Davis/Jerry DavisWorld Champ LIVE 47-5-01961.50132.50280.65+3
74Hersheyalbert leachWorld Champ ONLINE 284-8-01959.95114.75282.20-18
75Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 78-4-01958.80108.50283.35-23
76GethsemaneMBWorld Champ ONLINE 229-3-01958.25141.45283.90+13
77Hardnosedmichael conradWorld Champ ONLINE 175-7-01958.05159.45284.10+39
78The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 1111-1-01957.40129.45284.75-1
79Redshirted SeniorsDave AsraniWorld Champ ONLINE 1810-2-01957.20115.00284.95-16
80Rys Guys IPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 27-5-01956.55141.65285.60+12
81LIVE Cruze ControlSean Cruzen/World Champ ONLINE 285-7-01956.40123.00285.75-11
82Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 87-5-01956.05157.60286.10+35
83Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ ONLINE 46-6-01953.75141.50288.40+10
84Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 39-3-01952.40134.40289.75+2
85Coyote Streakers IMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 67-5-01951.10107.70291.05-25
86Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 166-6-01949.00122.05293.15-8
87Legend of Red Ducks Mike Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 97-5-01947.65103.00294.50-30
88Deez Out for HarambeJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 126-6-01946.75139.75295.40+13
89RAMPOPhillip PopoWorld Champ ONLINE 286-6-01946.40151.80295.75+31
90Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 48-4-01946.40137.00295.75+9
91MALLONS INVADERS WCRICHARD MALLONWorld Champ ONLINE 38-4-01943.75142.65298.40+21
92Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 129-3-01943.10158.95299.05+35
93Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 139-3-01943.00126.75299.15-3
94IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 258-4-01942.55147.25299.60+24
95Old Chelada IIIEthan /Chris EWorld Champ ONLINE 117-5-01942.50124.05299.65-10
96Team JuiceSeth BeitlerWorld Champ ONLINE 277-5-01942.40139.50299.75+13
97No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 198-4-01941.75111.00300.40-24
98Sports HypothesisRichard Douek/Abe DouekWorld Champ LIVE 27-5-01940.15148.75302.00+25
99Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 266-6-01940.05148.75302.10+25
100HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 184-8-01939.30178.15302.85+59
101Baltimore PoesAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 248-4-01939.00132.15303.15+1
102Cocktails and Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 19-3-01938.40114.40303.75-21
103BlackHawksTodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 66-6-01937.70117.15304.45-19
104Team SpencerSimeon Yarbrough/Lorenso SpencerWorld Champ LIVE 46-6-01937.10138.05305.05+10
105Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 68-4-01937.00115.85305.15-22
106Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 168-4-01936.90114.75305.25-24
107Cam Brady XIXNelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 218-4-01936.05136.40306.10+6
108Milk ChocolateAnthony Rohac/Jamal MunnerlynWorld Champ ONLINE 288-4-01935.85179.40306.30+60
109Trunk Monkey TresGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 78-4-01935.30165.65306.85+38
110Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 68-4-01934.95128.35307.20-7
111Boy Named SuhFrank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 228-4-01934.40102.55307.75-40
112BaDaBingJim ScarnatiWorld Champ ONLINE 297-5-01933.25123.15308.90-17
113CamBrady XVINelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 177-5-01933.1595.40309.00-47
114Mile High WondersDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 225-7-01931.80180.55310.35+65
115SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 107-5-01930.30135.70311.85+6
116Cuarta y GolJaime InchaurrandietaWorld Champ LIVE 18-4-01929.70148.00312.45+13
117Churn and Burn 1Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 57-5-01926.70147.95315.45+19
118the boston danglerRichard Ross/kyle rossWorld Champ ONLINE 265-7-01926.55122.80315.60-12
119Patient ManMichael WingerterWorld Champ ONLINE 107-5-01926.40150.45315.75+20
120RedemptionMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 276-6-01926.35123.35315.80-12
121Indy HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 309-3-01926.15123.95316.00-10
122Team PICjonathan lazar/Chris MazzoliWorld Champ ONLINE 184-8-01923.80186.65318.35+93
123Squid DevilsDarin Poston/Frank NunesWorld Champ LIVE 29-3-01922.65148.85319.50+19
124BearGlovePaul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 18-4-01921.75109.55320.40-30
125LIVE Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 288-4-01921.75113.25320.40-25
126HillsongKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 206-6-01918.15170.70324.00+60
127No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 238-4-01918.00107.95324.15-31
128Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 96-6-01916.70150.15325.45+24
129The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 2610-2-01915.6089.90326.55-49
130CamBrady IIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 38-4-01913.80139.05328.35+11
131BEL Air GMYsZack KirsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 266-6-01913.70146.80328.45+20
132Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ ONLINE 275-7-01911.85135.95330.30+8
133Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 215-7-01911.80120.85330.35-8
134NoragretsSam Batayneh/Sam BataynehWorld Champ LIVE 128-4-01911.10153.10331.05+27
135Team SalvatoreMike SalvatoreWorld Champ ONLINE 106-6-01910.50131.20331.650
136Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 217-5-01909.90152.55332.25+28
137Mile high wondersDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 27-5-01909.30128.25332.85-6
138Cyn City CheetahsKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 67-5-01909.00131.95333.150
139Rys Guys IVPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 119-3-01908.90141.65333.25+10
140Cocktails and Dreams AChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 236-6-01907.75144.25334.40+15
141Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 257-5-01906.9577.50335.20-66
142Cocktails and Dreams IIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 38-4-01906.40101.20335.75-37
143Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 206-6-01906.20157.85335.95+41
144Team DuncanAndrew DuncanWorld Champ ONLINE 269-3-01905.8575.85336.30-70
145Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 17-5-01904.30123.00337.85-15
146No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 37-5-01904.10123.15338.05-14
147Sven and Ole 2Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 96-6-01904.05159.85338.10+49
148Commando FroChristopher Hart/Tobin BiolchiniWorld Champ LIVE 25-7-01902.85176.55339.30+77
149Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 148-4-01902.8592.85339.30-52
150Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 96-6-01902.1599.55340.00-40
151Known Associates IIAndrew Palermo/Joshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 267-5-01900.20144.75341.95+18
152Medic28Bill Maendele/Dr.World Champ LIVE 1210-2-01900.05134.05342.10+1
153AC_Karma_SportsAnthony Carson/Connor GilmoreWorld Champ ONLINE 297-5-01900.00119.75342.15-19
154Legend of Red Ducks 2Mike Schlissberg/Larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 167-5-01899.70129.90342.45-8
155CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 77-5-01898.75129.15343.40-7
156Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 26-6-01897.00148.20345.15+26
157XFactorsMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 217-5-01896.6590.65345.50-53
158ONLINE Frank the TankFrank MarcosWorld Champ LIVE 17-5-01896.50139.45345.65+8
159Coyote Assassins XIXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 17-5-01895.45116.90346.70-22
160Coyote Assassins XVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 207-5-01895.4096.70346.75-45
161Baltimore KeysAhmad Namini/Mark BloomWorld Champ LIVE 1010-2-01895.30123.05346.85-18
162Like Sanford and SonSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 77-5-01895.00137.45347.150
163Floating Feculent LogsAlbert LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 298-4-01894.80150.95347.35+35
164Resistance Is FutileAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 278-4-01894.45113.50347.70-31
165TurdAndLongTed BenderWorld Champ ONLINE 99-3-01893.35154.05348.80+45
166Royale With Cheese VIDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 236-6-01892.90125.95349.25-16
167Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 178-4-01891.80134.55350.35-2
168Team ToddRobert ToddWorld Champ ONLINE 67-5-01891.65150.60350.50+40
169Greenwood BlitzersVince Barkman/William BarkmanWorld Champ LIVE 77-5-01891.30120.65350.85-24
170TNT Main Event 1Tim Daneau/Tim BeaulieuWorld Champ ONLINE 296-6-01890.95150.15351.20+39
171Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 114-8-01890.05146.75352.10+28
172Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 148-4-01889.70130.60352.45-12
173marksmen duoNorm MarkowitzWorld Champ ONLINE 209-3-01889.00136.20353.15+1
174Frankie FantasyFrankie FantasyWorld Champ ONLINE 216-6-01888.95153.65353.20+44
175Winning Edge4Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 274-8-01888.75134.80353.40-2
176Triple Threat 1James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 75-7-01886.55143.65355.60+25
177Thunder BuddiesMatthew TrahanWorld Champ ONLINE 267-5-01885.70149.25356.45+39
178Cocktails and Dreams BChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 278-4-01885.25123.70356.90-20
179Churn and Burn 3Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 217-5-01884.80139.75357.35+15
180Cocktails and Dreams XIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 128-4-01883.30157.75358.85+47
181Young GenoEugene MekinulovWorld Champ ONLINE 138-4-01881.35157.05360.80+50
182No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ LIVE 15-7-01879.05106.80363.10-38
183CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 159-3-01878.90123.85363.25-11
184No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 116-6-01877.35147.85364.80+39
185GederbootsKyle GederWorld Champ ONLINE 247-5-01877.15130.80365.00+4
186Vangard_IIKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 146-6-01876.75128.55365.40-1
187Team Del SignoreJoseph Del SignoreWorld Champ ONLINE 257-5-01876.70124.35365.45-9
188Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 66-6-01876.5083.65365.65-66
189Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 44-8-01876.45111.55365.70-35
190WebslingersMichael WeberWorld Champ LIVE 48-4-01876.45130.30365.700
191Leader of the PackJeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 45-7-01875.50156.20366.65+46
192Fordham Baldies VNeal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 289-3-01875.1591.15367.00-64
1934JackSteve KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 88-4-01874.90157.75367.25+47
194House of OrangeDave StrandWorld Champ LIVE 47-5-01874.90129.15367.25-2
195Team de KnijffMartin de KnijffWorld Champ ONLINE 47-5-01874.65129.25367.50-2
196Team CapekWilliam CapekWorld Champ ONLINE 277-5-01874.45189.45367.70+100
197Mighty Mighty MumusRakWorld Champ LIVE 127-5-01874.25111.70367.90-40
198EmZoRoy Lowery/World Champ LIVE 47-5-01873.55118.25368.60-28
199Cocktails and Dreams IVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 47-5-01873.40136.15368.75+14
200CamBrady XVNelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 156-6-01873.15182.35369.00+86
201Working StiffsHME/KCSWorld Champ ONLINE 97-5-01872.35158.65369.80+45
202Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 36-6-01872.15133.25370.00+9
203Laces OutDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 24-8-01870.70122.20371.45-20
204Prisoner 497MBWorld Champ ONLINE 46-6-01870.00117.45372.15-27
205Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 156-6-01869.35111.85372.80-42
206Coyote Assassins XVIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 254-8-01869.30127.95372.850
207Dont Drone Me BroDale MessinaWorld Champ LIVE 78-4-01869.20152.65372.95+34
208Indy HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 287-5-01868.55105.80373.60-52
209The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 126-6-01867.60110.70374.55-42
210HUOLONGJINGM BWorld Champ ONLINE 247-5-01867.30121.50374.85-19
211landomaxmaciScott WolkeWorld Champ ONLINE 208-4-01866.50146.05375.65+24
212CamBrady XINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 118-4-01865.75122.80376.40-12
213Coyote Assassins IIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 46-6-01865.75151.50376.40+32
214Coyote Assassins VMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 77-5-01864.65125.90377.50-2
215CamBrady VIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 87-5-01863.15108.10379.00-44
216Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 247-5-01863.05116.55379.10-29
217Top DrawJeffrey Jorgensen/Eric BachofnerWorld Champ LIVE 35-7-01862.55150.35379.60+32
218Milf Hunters VMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 285-7-01862.35157.85379.80+49
219Fall GuyRonald ChanWorld Champ ONLINE 165-7-01861.95150.65380.20+33
220South Philly HustlersDerek HeimstraWorld Champ LIVE 126-6-01861.25119.65380.90-16
221Cocktails and Dreams XVIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 177-5-01861.05108.35381.10-46
222Red RaidersRod Dias/World Champ LIVE 46-6-01860.00125.55382.15-3
223Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 197-5-01859.50144.25382.65+20
224Rick`s RebelsKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 177-5-01858.80116.60383.35-21
225Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 276-6-01858.45114.45383.70-28
226Yak Farmers IIDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 116-6-01857.05132.55385.10+3
227Team MackeyMitchell Mackey/Rob FeehanWorld Champ ONLINE 238-4-01856.10121.75386.05-7
228GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 106-6-01855.95105.85386.20-47
229Coyote Assassins IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 125-7-01855.00108.55387.15-41
230CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 186-6-01852.45143.25389.70+26
231Coyote Assassins VIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 115-7-01850.95136.45391.20+13
232TDB MachJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 106-6-01850.55152.55391.60+42
233Cocktails and Dreams XIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 115-7-01850.30109.20391.85-26
234Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 95-7-01849.50122.85392.65-10
235Legend of Red Ducks 3Mike Schlissberg/Larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 225-7-01849.30137.50392.85+16
236Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 86-6-01849.20125.10392.95-4
237Team Shocker IIIJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 56-6-01849.15144.45393.00+28
238ONLINE Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ LIVE 26-6-01848.85106.50393.30-36
239Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 199-3-01848.75116.05393.40-17
240Cocktails and Dreams HChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 76-6-01847.90125.75394.25-6
241Interstellar OctopusAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 118-4-01847.2596.70394.90-61
242The Hairy Mary MonksChris Brommel/MillbrookWorld Champ LIVE 96-6-01847.15102.10395.00-47
243Music City MiracleDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 147-5-01846.6093.90395.55-67
244Team de KnijffMartin de KnijffWorld Champ ONLINE 77-5-01845.85108.65396.30-30
245Leader of the PackJeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 38-4-01845.25135.05396.90+8
246The Toddfather IITODD TACKAGEWorld Champ ONLINE 307-5-01844.75143.25397.40+24
247The Champs VJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 96-6-01843.95130.60398.200
248Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 44-8-01843.55123.95398.60-12
249Royale with Cheese VDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 216-6-01843.20165.15398.95+54
250Bluefish BlitzAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 65-7-01842.95173.35399.20+71
251No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 46-6-01842.80151.60399.35+33
252Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 247-5-01842.70106.30399.45-35
253Milf Hunters IVMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 167-5-01842.60101.05399.55-48
254Kahlua Kreme 2Kevin AndersonWorld Champ ONLINE 188-4-01839.65114.45402.50-26
255SNAKE/Fantasy Exec Venomously Lethal ComboGlenn Karant/Corey ParsonWorld Champ ONLINE 296-6-01839.25136.80402.90+14
256Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ ONLINE 37-5-01838.55150.00403.60+31
257No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 94-8-01837.85113.55404.30-27
258Icemen IIRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 134-8-01837.65139.25404.50+15
259RayvensJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 125-7-01837.60162.45404.55+50
260Cocktails and Dreams CChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 294-8-01836.75131.80405.40+4
261Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 146-6-01835.15178.35407.00+79
262Cocktails and Dreams XIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 135-7-01834.95122.75407.20-14
263Music City MiracleDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 126-6-01833.70148.55408.45+32
264CamBrady 203Dave HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 68-4-01831.30138.65410.85+16
265Hope StreetDavid MakousWorld Champ ONLINE 307-5-01830.65148.15411.50+36
266Cocktails and Dreams XIVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 147-5-01829.9597.00412.20-45
267Churn and Burn 2Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 166-6-01829.70110.75412.45-29
268CamBrady XIVNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 145-7-01829.35163.25412.80+59
2699 Route and NFLementaryMike Gustafson/Eric MartinWorld Champ LIVE 104-8-01829.15132.15413.00+6
270Catlike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 48-4-01829.15103.35413.00-44
271Coyote Assassins IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 24-8-01828.20134.85413.95+8
272No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 106-6-01827.50122.85414.65-6
273Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 75-7-01826.20142.95415.95+25
274Coyote Assassins IMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 17-5-01825.00149.50417.15+34
275Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ ONLINE 305-7-01823.60117.30418.55-16
276Resistance is FutileScott Lawrence/Jim BudzikWorld Champ ONLINE 297-5-01823.30106.00418.85-37
277HookemLou D/Richard RisingerWorld Champ ONLINE 305-7-01822.85106.90419.30-35
278LORD BAELISHMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 237-5-01822.75148.15419.40+32
279Triple Threat 2 James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 85-7-01821.90136.45420.25+14
280Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 54-8-01821.20115.05420.95-20
281Baltimore BlockAhmad NaminiWorld Champ LIVE 15-7-01820.90163.05421.25+57
282Old Chelada IIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 236-6-01820.35128.45421.80-1
283Royale with Cheese IVDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 187-5-01819.50113.45422.65-22
284The ToddfatherTODD TACKAGEWorld Champ ONLINE 247-5-01819.50151.05422.65+40
285Cocktails and Dreams VChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 56-6-01819.20136.15422.95+14
286Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 297-5-01818.85135.80423.30+14
287CamBrady 202Nelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 59-3-01818.35115.00423.80-19
288Dub Nation Noah WalkerWorld Champ LIVE 127-5-01818.2595.60423.90-55
289Team ShitePhillip SilbermanWorld Champ ONLINE 15-7-01818.25148.25423.90+31
290Comeback Player of the Year IDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 34-8-01817.30111.40424.85-28
291A Gurley Has No Name Jimmy JohnWorld Champ ONLINE 176-6-01817.00160.65425.15+50
292Winner Winner Chicken DinnerDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 96-6-01816.25139.30425.90+14
293Team clevelandjerrod clevelandWorld Champ ONLINE 185-7-01812.75126.80429.40-2
294CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 27-5-01811.8599.95430.30-44
295Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ LIVE 44-8-01811.75104.25430.40-37
296BrianBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 156-6-01811.65120.30430.50-14
297SUO MYNONA IRICHARD MALLONWorld Champ ONLINE 246-6-01810.95102.25431.20-40
298Wild CardKimra Schleicher/Owner TwoWorld Champ ONLINE 226-6-01809.65136.85432.50+17
299Soberness and NightmaresMarc Quitsch/Eddy BetancourtWorld Champ ONLINE 174-8-01809.50132.55432.65+6
300Scooter BoyBryan Roe/Robert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 56-6-01809.40122.95432.75-10
301Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 75-7-01808.90114.65433.25-23
302Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 27-5-01808.75121.20433.40-14
303Coyote Assassins XVIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 227-5-01807.70125.95434.45-1
304Detroit IceholesAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 55-7-01807.45150.35434.70+35
305Long and Straight IRussell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 134-8-01806.90137.35435.25+17
306No Clowneying AroundKyle Stein/Shane HabermanWorld Champ LIVE 24-8-01806.80119.40435.35-17
307Sven and Ole 3Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 117-5-01805.85135.05436.30+11
308No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 134-8-01804.8095.40437.35-54
309Cocktails and Dreams XChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 106-6-01804.70104.10437.45-37
310Qwik6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 234-8-01804.5599.10437.60-47
311Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 65-7-01804.10151.20438.05+34
312David KheelDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 123-9-01803.75138.15438.40+16
313The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 76-6-01802.6093.30439.55-58
314MoneyballJeffrey BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 15-7-01802.20100.90439.95-43
315Leader of the Pack Jeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 95-7-01802.15143.75440.00+22
316No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 123-9-01801.60116.05440.55-24
317Old Chelada IChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 204-8-01801.35145.55440.80+26
318Wash CrewJeff MauldenWorld Champ LIVE 125-7-01800.90129.55441.25-2
319Team of DeztinyTony RyanWorld Champ ONLINE 266-6-01798.90128.25443.250
320Vereenigde OostIndischeM BWorld Champ ONLINE 13-9-01797.90123.70444.25-9
321Mike`s VikesMike AWorld Champ ONLINE 87-5-01797.40148.90444.75+27
322Comeback Player of the Year IIIDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 195-7-01796.80101.00445.35-46
323Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 66-6-01796.25127.35445.900
324Groove BackSanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 197-5-01794.35148.35447.80+29
325K.O. KrewKirk OsbornWorld Champ LIVE 96-6-01793.85133.35448.30+6
326Coyote Assassins IXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 195-7-01793.25128.90448.90+3
327Badminton XICharlie MintonWorld Champ ONLINE 24-8-01790.10143.95452.05+23
328Winning Edge1Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 126-6-01788.15102.75454.00-34
329White BoysFreddy Hall/Garrick McFaddenWorld Champ LIVE 114-8-01787.80143.95454.35+26
330Team pepejeff pepeWorld Champ ONLINE 215-7-01787.50123.25454.650
331Royale with Cheese IIDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 167-5-01786.20152.25455.95+43
332Cam Brady 20Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 224-8-01785.85141.35456.30+22
333VanGardKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 216-6-01785.2594.00456.90-50
334Altadena Assassins IIKurt Kuekes/Mike SantosWorld Champ LIVE 106-6-01784.65107.25457.50-30
335Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 43-9-01783.80160.85458.35+57
336CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 36-6-01782.55111.65459.60-19
337ONLINE 187 Frontgary weinhauer/Brent MilesWorld Champ LIVE 54-8-01780.05106.65462.10-25
338Coyote Assassins XIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 145-7-01779.90157.40462.25+55
339Cocktails and Dreams IIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 25-7-01779.65113.40462.50-13
340CamBradyNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 14-8-01779.05137.75463.10+19
341Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 175-7-01778.30135.75463.85+17
342Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 25-7-01778.25135.20463.90+14
343Heart MachineM BWorld Champ ONLINE 55-7-01777.80104.70464.35-30
344Time To Bring The HammerAndrew LeachWorld Champ LIVE 106-6-01775.75109.40466.40-19
345Cobb NationRashad CobbWorld Champ ONLINE 124-8-01774.85131.95467.30+12
346Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 195-7-01773.7582.55468.40-61
347Commish BradyRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 66-6-01773.25153.75468.90+54
348Cocktails and Dreams VIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 74-8-01773.15122.75469.00-2
349Tequila ShootersAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 68-4-01773.1089.80469.05-52
350The Injured Reserves IIJerome Davis/Branyon DavisWorld Champ LIVE 97-5-01773.00123.55469.15-3
351CamBrady VINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 64-8-01772.90119.50469.25-7
352MacDeezyRoman ObcenaWorld Champ ONLINE 114-8-01772.70135.05469.45+16
353Lickalottapuss TooAlladin Lajvardi/World Champ LIVE 94-8-01772.65124.45469.50-4
354Legend of Red Ducks 4Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ LIVE 105-7-01770.85112.00471.30-19
355CamBrady XIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 126-6-01768.9073.70473.25-78
356Incredible Hulking UsMichael EdelmanWorld Champ LIVE 115-7-01767.25142.65474.90+32
357Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 224-8-01766.85110.55475.30-15
358THE HAVENTIM MADDENWorld Champ ONLINE 275-7-01766.55129.85475.60+13
359Milf Hunters VIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 294-8-01765.70133.95476.45+19
360Kahlua and KremesMike DanielsWorld Champ ONLINE 175-7-01765.55127.20476.60+5
361Winning Edge3Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 265-7-01764.05181.35478.10+77
362Churn and Burn 4Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 235-7-01763.55117.55478.60-10
363Cocktails and Dreams DChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 305-7-01763.30130.40478.85+12
364Cant Beat the PriceBrian AlfordWorld Champ LIVE 95-7-01763.25125.40478.90+3
365Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 87-5-01763.0086.55479.15-58
366Bashing BunniesAndrew MillerWorld Champ ONLINE 16-6-01762.60124.05479.55-2
367KICKMANTom Kiecker/Mark BloomWorld Champ LIVE 116-6-01762.00103.15480.15-33
368Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ LIVE 86-6-01761.80133.65480.35+15
369Men In StripesTom Kiecker/George TorresWorld Champ LIVE 54-8-01760.95133.55481.20+16
370The Champs IIJon RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 236-6-01760.70131.90481.45+11
371Cocktails and Dreams IChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 84-8-01757.9097.70484.25-39
372Money Time2Jeff World Champ ONLINE 83-9-01757.8099.15484.35-36
373CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 14-8-01757.50118.90484.65-10
374No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ LIVE 84-8-01756.80124.80485.35+3
375CamBrady IXNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 96-6-01756.30124.90485.85+4
376Station to StationKevin ColeWorld Champ ONLINE 153-9-01755.20146.55486.95+36
377DEALING DIEHLSbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 47-5-01754.55131.35487.60+14
378Commando FroChristopher Hart/Tobin BiolchiniWorld Champ LIVE 65-7-01754.40137.00487.75+26
379Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 184-8-01754.2594.70487.90-46
380Coyote Assassins XVIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 276-6-01753.75130.05488.40+9
381THE GSTChristopher vaccaroWorld Champ ONLINE 275-7-01753.0580.05489.10-67
382Yak Farmers IIIDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 87-5-01751.20115.45490.95-9
383Cowboy DougKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 255-7-01750.70109.90491.45-23
384CBNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 23-9-01750.60159.05491.55+45
385CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 195-7-01747.65101.60494.50-34
386Team CostaChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 306-6-01747.60110.10494.55-17
387Comeback Player of the Year IIDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 14-8-01746.90129.50495.25+16
388Bleeding KansasM BWorld Champ ONLINE 96-6-01743.70122.65498.45+10
389CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 84-8-01740.95117.65501.20+1
390LCat Power RightKyle Stein/Shane HabermanWorld Champ ONLINE 134-8-01740.10155.25502.05+45
391KICK 1 JORGETom Kiecker/Chad CacchioneWorld Champ LIVE 33-9-01739.75143.45502.40+35
392Altadena Assassins IKurt Kuekes/Mike SantosWorld Champ LIVE 84-8-01737.90110.25504.25-8
393Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 135-7-01737.70101.20504.45-21
394JustLikeFireAndy MieraWorld Champ LIVE 33-9-01736.25117.85505.90+8
395KOSOTOMBWorld Champ ONLINE 145-7-01736.25110.45505.90-8
396VanGard_IIIKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 255-7-01736.15114.10506.00-2
397Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 126-6-01735.70105.25506.45-17
398Team HoneycuttSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 213-9-01733.85112.85508.30+2
3997th Floor CrewJoe RogersWorld Champ ONLINE 114-8-01733.10100.95509.05-23
400ATX GorillasBrad BonnicksonWorld Champ ONLINE 235-7-01732.75120.15509.40+6
401JamA MiceliWorld Champ ONLINE 256-6-01731.90132.65510.25+22
402Sven and Ole 1Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 67-5-01731.7091.10510.45-41
403Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 226-6-01728.25100.05513.90-21
404Hammering TrucksJohn Pathe/Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 116-6-01728.2091.20513.95-34
405Football BimboAllison KheelWorld Champ LIVE 103-9-01727.60121.65514.55+14
406Coyote Assassins XIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 174-8-01726.60136.70515.55+25
407Team PritchardBlake PritchardWorld Champ LIVE 54-8-01726.55117.90515.60+6
408Known AssociatesJoshua Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 65-7-01726.15112.40516.00-3
409Suck my ditkaTodd RonesWorld Champ ONLINE 205-7-01725.2085.70516.95-47
410Nashville ConnectionDanny Gipson/Brian HarwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 55-7-01724.8086.55517.35-44
411Coyote Assassins XIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 164-8-01723.75145.20518.40+29
412Gotham RoguesAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 16-6-01721.10145.55521.05+33
413ONLINE THE RITZRICK FALVOWorld Champ LIVE 34-8-01720.9099.75521.25-17
414Ry`s Guys VIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 234-8-01720.7594.10521.40-28
415TurduckensJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 143-9-01720.55113.40521.60+3
416No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 66-6-01719.20110.60522.95-2
417Royale with Cheese IDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 153-9-01718.70118.55523.45+5
418TNT Main Event 2Tim Daneau/World Champ ONLINE 306-6-01717.25133.85524.90+18
419I Own UJim RestivoWorld Champ LIVE 56-6-01715.20131.90526.95+18
420Ry`s Guys IIIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 84-8-01714.85103.70527.30-11
421Baltimore WireAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 265-7-01713.85103.55528.30-11
422CamBrady 204Nelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 75-7-01712.9591.85529.20-25
423Runner Runners IIZach Rullo/World Champ LIVE 115-7-01712.60102.45529.55-12
424Angry CatsJASON FEINBERGWorld Champ LIVE 74-8-01712.20122.55529.95+8
425Sounds like lightning looks like thunderRemy Rhodes/James JewellWorld Champ LIVE 76-6-01711.90111.05530.25-4
426No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 16-6-01711.45103.15530.70-11
427The Champs IVJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 85-7-01709.75124.35532.40+7
428Take NotesDaniel PhelpsWorld Champ LIVE 124-8-01709.20101.40532.95-12
429Long and Straight XXIIIRussell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 303-9-01708.55130.85533.60+14
430East WesternAnthony Venuti/Jake VenutiWorld Champ ONLINE 295-7-01707.60109.35534.55-5
431CamBrady VNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 54-8-01707.5599.85534.60-14
432CamBrady 201Nelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 35-7-01704.75126.70537.40+10
433Yak FarmersDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 24-8-01704.10105.75538.05-9
434WAGSBrad WagnerWorld Champ ONLINE 192-10-01703.45110.40538.70-7
435CamBrady 20VINelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 125-7-01701.95111.95540.20-5
436POTTAWATOMIEM BWorld Champ ONLINE 107-5-01701.5580.25540.60-41
437OKAVANGOM BWorld Champ ONLINE 205-7-01701.1580.10541.00-38
438No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 185-7-01698.20106.25543.95-10
439new orleans gravediggersJubi HilleryWorld Champ ONLINE 73-9-01696.95156.65545.20+30
440Coyote Assassins IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 68-4-01696.55134.65545.60+14
441Money Time3Jeff World Champ ONLINE 75-7-01695.9584.30546.20-33
442Filthy Luca and Dirty EzioChristian DeMeglio/Robert AronowitzWorld Champ ONLINE 244-8-01694.90130.15547.25+11
443BRUTHA FLEATMichael NorfleatWorld Champ ONLINE 35-7-01694.05117.25548.10+1
444SkyMaxDavid ChuWorld Champ ONLINE 154-8-01693.4087.65548.75-24
445Coyote Assassins VIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 105-7-01691.35117.55550.80+1
44657WAYRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 43-9-01691.05139.95551.10+15
447Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ LIVE 25-7-01687.1598.25555.00-14
448Captain and CompanyTerry TamblynWorld Champ ONLINE 243-9-01683.40123.75558.75+8
449IndyJammersJames SissonWorld Champ ONLINE 283-9-01681.35102.90560.80-8
4509 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 55-7-01681.10108.50561.05-3
451No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 165-7-01680.85126.80561.30+9
452CamBrady IVNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 47-5-01679.7067.35562.45-45
453Cocktails and DreamsVIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 82-10-01677.60115.85564.55+2
454Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 264-8-01677.55111.75564.60-2
455Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 262-10-01676.05130.95566.10+12
456Timmys RevengeJoe Perry/Ron PierceWorld Champ ONLINE 252-10-01674.85107.25567.30-6
457BombersRoy Parenzuela/Cory HansteinWorld Champ ONLINE 275-7-01674.60133.25567.55+11
458Royale with Cheese IIIDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 174-8-01674.60124.45567.55+4
459Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 135-7-01670.2589.65571.90-20
460Wild CardKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 152-10-01670.05114.25572.10-2
461Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 111-11-01669.00141.05573.15+15
462The Champs IIIJon RozekWorld Champ LIVE 17-5-01666.25100.15575.90-11
463JunctionBoysTIM MADDEN/Lou falvoWorld Champ ONLINE 302-10-01666.1594.05576.00-15
464Cocktails and Dreams IXChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 94-8-01665.8597.60576.30-15
465Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 104-8-01665.85115.95576.30-2
466The Champs IJon RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 116-6-01663.25117.20578.900
467Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 125-7-01663.20129.15578.95+5
468Cocktails and Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 215-7-01660.45101.00581.70-11
469Stuck pigs Mike Bush/Will DavisWorld Champ LIVE 52-10-01659.05126.45583.10+4
470Cocktails and Dreams GChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 32-10-01653.4597.80588.70-11
471Ep BombersJohn D`IzziaWorld Champ ONLINE 254-8-01651.90120.95590.25+4
472CamBrady XNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 102-10-01650.75119.20591.40+2
473Butt FumblersLarry Fink/Jon GrayWorld Champ ONLINE 285-7-01650.10132.55592.05+8
474CamBrady 20VNelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 105-7-01648.95121.55593.20+3
475Milf Hunters IIIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 142-10-01648.55125.95593.60+3
476The CommishVictor Huizar/Eric CordovaWorld Champ LIVE 12-10-01648.00125.55594.15+3
477Str8 Cash HomieJames Vigil/Martin MontoyaWorld Champ LIVE 94-8-01647.8599.25594.30-13
478The Hairy Mary MonksChris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 115-7-01642.25103.50599.90-8
479OVOJeffrey Jorgensen/Josh WymerWorld Champ LIVE 83-9-01641.7094.95600.45-14
480Hammering TrucksJohn Pathe/Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 36-6-01637.60132.15604.55+3
481Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 25-7-01636.40143.45605.75+8
482Moonage DaydreamKevin ColeWorld Champ ONLINE 53-9-01626.60106.75615.55-2
483CamBrady XVIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 183-9-01624.90135.65617.25+7
484Voodoo PriestessMadonna MontzWorld Champ ONLINE 254-8-01620.50118.35621.65+1
485Antonio Brown BombersJeremy ChaunceyWorld Champ ONLINE 55-7-01619.4585.15622.70-14
486PapageorgioRichard BellWorld Champ ONLINE 204-8-01608.8097.25633.35-4
487Michigan FanaticsMark Peraino/Scott VansickleWorld Champ ONLINE 293-9-01604.75146.75637.40+5
488Runner RunnersZach Rullo/World Champ LIVE 13-9-01601.15102.20641.00-1
489Cocktails and DreamsXVIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 162-10-01600.4597.10641.70-5
490Brady`s BunchKimra SchleicherWorld Champ LIVE 103-9-01591.9598.15650.20-2
491KC MasterbeastShane SchuckmanWorld Champ ONLINE 202-10-01583.75128.65658.40+2
492FF GURU II BWAZBilly WasoskyWorld Champ ONLINE 243-9-01579.5579.05662.60-6
493Laces OutJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 283-9-01577.85145.75664.30+4
494Money TimeKurt HicksWorld Champ ONLINE 30-12-01574.35119.40667.800
495Team Salvatore 1Mike Salvatore/FelixDaCatWorld Champ ONLINE 43-9-01564.30126.95677.850
496Les DeplorablesChristopher Austin/World Champ LIVE 61-11-01552.9064.40689.25-5
497Money Time4JeffWorld Champ ONLINE 224-8-01549.60123.60692.55+1
498Funky PirateRichard WisniewskiWorld Champ ONLINE 243-9-01545.45144.35696.70+2
499The ForgottenTim Kruse/Brad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 72-10-01516.55138.35725.60+3
500The Von Miller ShuffleSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 22-10-01503.5084.75738.65-1
501Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 61-11-01503.4069.25738.75-5
502RCJryan jenkinsWorld Champ ONLINE 33-9-01474.1590.45768.00-1
503CamBrady XVIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 193-9-01458.60116.45783.550
504Mister SMike Salvatore/FelixDaCatWorld Champ ONLINE 91-11-01368.4077.55873.750