Leaderboard
FFWC
Scout Fantasy is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #4
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Coyote Assassins XVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 203-0-0580.9023.100.000
2CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 71-2-0571.1553.509.75+19
3LIVE Cruze ControlSean Cruzen/World Champ ONLINE 282-1-0563.1546.4017.75+21
4BaDaBingJim ScarnatiWorld Champ ONLINE 292-1-0559.4533.3021.45+5
5Big MOLonny Graves/Jon CliftWorld Champ LIVE 73-0-0556.3523.1024.55+2
6Coyote Assassins VIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 112-1-0552.5040.4028.40+22
7Coyote Assassins IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 122-1-0551.3545.2029.55+31
8ONLINE CBDBsJoe PikeWorld Champ LIVE 121-2-0549.5533.3031.35+17
9CamBrady XVINelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 172-1-0549.4537.3031.45+18
10Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 92-1-0547.157.1033.75-6
11Hammering TrucksJohn Pathe/Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 113-0-0546.200.0034.70-9
12CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 82-1-0545.8546.4035.05+41
13Coyote Assassins XMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 132-1-0545.8020.2035.10-2
14BEL Air GMYsZack KirsteinWorld Champ ONLINE 263-0-0541.907.1039.00-8
15ONLINE Doc BBrad KroupaWorld Champ LIVE 23-0-0540.650.0040.25-12
16Coyote Streakers IMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 62-1-0540.6046.4040.30+47
17The Legend of Raffiemichael schlissberg/ralph schlissbergWorld Champ ONLINE 83-0-0537.300.0043.60-12
18The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 73-0-0533.207.2047.70-8
19Patient ManMichael WingerterWorld Champ ONLINE 103-0-0532.9012.4548.00-1
20Coyote Streakers IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 93-0-0532.4013.1048.500
21No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 232-1-0532.150.0048.75-13
22GederbootsKyle GederWorld Champ ONLINE 242-1-0528.3550.4052.55+85
23Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 183-0-0527.3517.6053.55+8
24Cocktails and Dreams XVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 152-1-0527.207.1053.70-5
25Cocktails and Dreams CChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 293-0-0526.3025.5554.60+26
26The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 263-0-0526.254.0054.65-12
27Winning Edge2Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 243-0-0524.700.0056.20-15
28Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 243-0-0522.750.0058.15-15
29Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 303-0-0521.200.0059.70-14
30Ry`s Guys IIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 52-1-0521.1037.3059.80+61
31Indy HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 283-0-0521.000.0059.90-15
32Coyote Assassins XVIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 223-0-0520.9540.5059.95+65
33Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 103-0-0520.650.0060.25-16
34CamBrady VIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 82-1-0518.058.4062.85-2
35Coyote Assassins XVIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 251-2-0517.7513.1063.15+7
36WebslingersMichael WeberWorld Champ LIVE 43-0-0517.350.0063.55-14
37BearGlovePaul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 12-1-0517.150.0063.75-14
38CamBrady XIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 132-1-0513.950.0066.95-12
39Coyote Assassins VMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 72-1-0512.1017.1068.80+21
40Cocktails and Dreams XIVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 142-1-0511.4537.3069.45+87
41Medic28Bill Maendele/Dr.World Champ LIVE 123-0-0511.3520.3069.55+35
42Bukkake 4 YouAaron Isler/Joe PalmerWorld Champ LIVE 72-1-0511.050.0069.85-13
43Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 242-1-0509.800.0071.10-13
44Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 111-2-0509.300.0071.60-11
45Coyote Assassins IXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 193-0-0508.959.0071.95+7
46Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 212-1-0508.9517.1071.95+25
47Triple Threat 3 James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 93-0-0508.600.0072.30-13
48CamBrady XVNelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 152-1-0508.2514.4072.65+16
49Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 92-1-0508.157.1072.75+1
50Cocktails and Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 12-1-0508.0533.3072.85+76
51Indy HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 303-0-0507.700.0073.20-16
52Cocktails and Dreams GChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 31-2-0507.2560.8073.65+188
53Big MOLonny Graves/Kenny WhiteWorld Champ LIVE 83-0-0506.900.0074.00-17
54Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ ONLINE 33-0-0506.800.0074.10-17
55Prisoner 497MBWorld Champ ONLINE 42-1-0506.7517.6074.15+24
56CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 153-0-0506.5033.3074.40+77
57Fordham Baldies VNeal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 283-0-0506.100.0074.80-18
58Cocktails and Dreams BChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 272-1-0506.050.0074.85-18
59Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ LIVE 42-1-0504.950.0075.95-18
60Bleeding KansasM BWorld Champ ONLINE 93-0-0504.200.0076.70-17
61Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 72-1-0504.200.0076.70-17
62Ry`s Guys VPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 212-1-0503.750.0077.15-17
63Mile High WondersDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 222-1-0503.500.0077.40-17
64AC Karma SportsAnthony CarsonWorld Champ ONLINE 163-0-0503.200.0077.70-17
65Cocktails and DreamsXVIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 182-1-0502.900.0078.00-17
66CamBrady VINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 61-2-0502.5533.3078.35+80
67Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 123-0-0502.550.0078.35-18
68Leader of the Pack Jeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 92-1-0500.9557.5079.95+193
69Team PICjonathan lazar/Chris MazzoliWorld Champ ONLINE 182-1-0500.6513.1080.25+17
70Coyote Assassins XIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 173-0-0499.9530.2080.95+75
71LickalottapussAlladin Lajvardi/World Champ LIVE 81-2-0499.857.2081.05-4
72Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 63-0-0499.100.0081.80-18
73CamBrady IIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 32-1-0498.750.0082.15-18
74VOCMB/Owner TwoWorld Champ ONLINE 23-0-0498.750.0082.15-18
75VanGard_IIIKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 252-1-0498.7016.4582.20+19
76Coyote Assassins XIXMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ LIVE 12-1-0497.857.1083.05+1
77MALLONS INVADERS WCRICHARD MALLONWorld Champ ONLINE 32-1-0497.557.1083.35+1
78The Injured Reserves IJerome Davis/Jerry DavisWorld Champ LIVE 41-2-0496.700.0084.20-21
79Tequila ShootersAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 63-0-0496.350.0084.55-21
80AC LLCChristopher lejawa/evangelos lilasWorld Champ ONLINE 142-1-0495.500.0085.40-21
81RelentlessEric Richards/Joe SantaluciaWorld Champ LIVE 53-0-0494.900.0086.00-20
82FF GURU I BWAZBilly WasoskyWorld Champ ONLINE 203-0-0494.7517.6086.15+32
83Coyote Assassins IMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 13-0-0494.500.0086.40-21
84HUOLONGJINGM BWorld Champ ONLINE 242-1-0494.4012.4586.50+11
85VanGardKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 212-1-0494.1517.6086.75+32
86Harlem NightsCorey ParsonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-2-0493.7510.0087.15+6
87THE GSTChristopher vaccaroWorld Champ ONLINE 271-2-0493.6550.9087.25+178
88Cocktails and Dreams XIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 112-1-0493.350.0087.55-23
89XFactorsMike CiszekWorld Champ ONLINE 212-1-0492.8540.4088.05+125
90Cuarta y GolJaime InchaurrandietaWorld Champ LIVE 13-0-0492.800.0088.10-24
91Mass DevastationWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 153-0-0492.400.0088.50-23
92Dub Nation Noah WalkerWorld Champ LIVE 122-1-0492.350.0088.55-23
93Ducks DienastyDerick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 252-1-0492.350.0088.55-23
94Old Chelada IIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 231-2-0492.3020.3088.60+44
95Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 12-1-0491.700.0089.20-23
96Mighty Mighty MumusRakWorld Champ LIVE 123-0-0491.700.0089.20-23
97Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ LIVE 103-0-0491.250.0089.65-23
98Squid DevilsDarin Poston/Frank NunesWorld Champ LIVE 22-1-0491.100.0089.80-23
99Cocktails and Dreams XChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 102-1-0490.9513.1089.95+9
100Altadena Assassins IIKurt Kuekes/Mike SantosWorld Champ LIVE 102-1-0490.7533.3090.15+96
101Milf Hunters Michael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 42-1-0490.354.0090.55-13
102CamBrady XINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 113-0-0490.257.2090.65-9
103Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ ONLINE 42-1-0490.0013.1090.90+13
104Redshirted SeniorsDave Asrani/World Champ ONLINE 183-0-0489.654.0091.25-14
105Badminton XICharlie MintonWorld Champ ONLINE 21-2-0489.1540.4091.75+118
106Warriors Come Out and PlayRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 33-0-0488.750.0092.15-26
107Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 161-2-0488.6540.5092.25+124
108LCat Power RightKyle Stein/Shane HabermanWorld Champ ONLINE 131-2-0488.5540.5092.35+125
109Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ LIVE 113-0-0488.350.0092.55-28
110CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 191-2-0488.1565.9592.75+253
111KICK 1 JORGETom Kiecker/Chad CacchioneWorld Champ LIVE 32-1-0488.050.0092.85-29
112Milf Hunters IVMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 162-1-0487.950.0092.95-29
113Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 202-1-0487.850.0093.05-29
114No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 192-1-0487.550.0093.35-29
115marksmen duoNorm MarkowitzWorld Champ ONLINE 203-0-0487.207.2093.70-15
116Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 62-1-0486.957.2093.95-15
117ShamOfCaLiSham HanishWorld Champ ONLINE 13-0-0486.850.0094.05-30
118Resistance Is FutileAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 271-2-0486.7516.4594.15+26
119Trunk Monkey TresGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 72-1-0486.7513.1094.15+13
120CamBrady VIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 72-1-0486.008.4094.90-11
121Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ ONLINE 271-2-0485.8520.3095.05+42
122Milf Hunters IIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 62-1-0485.750.0095.15-33
123Rex GrossmanChris EiblWorld Champ LIVE 82-1-0484.8534.6096.05+96
124ONLINE Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ LIVE 22-1-0484.707.1096.20-14
125Red RaidersRod Dias/World Champ LIVE 42-1-0483.9024.8097.00+66
126Bound and DownRalph BerrymanWorld Champ ONLINE 222-1-0483.506.6097.40-11
127Cobb NationRashad CobbWorld Champ ONLINE 122-1-0483.1524.7097.75+66
128Coyote Assassins XIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 142-1-0483.0530.2097.85+82
129Does your neck hurtEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 22-1-0481.250.0099.65-33
130Legend of Red Ducks Mike Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 92-1-0481.2513.1099.65+22
131Trunk Monkey TooGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 292-1-0481.057.1099.85-3
132CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 32-1-0480.2546.40100.65+180
133Bluefish BlitzAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 62-1-0480.200.00100.70-35
134Rick`s RebelsKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 172-1-0480.100.00100.80-35
135MCFkhalil ajami/Abe AjamiWorld Champ ONLINE 253-0-0479.600.00101.30-33
136Cocktails and Dreams XIXChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 191-2-0479.350.00101.55-33
137SNAKE/Fantasy Exec Venomously Lethal ComboGlenn Karant/Corey ParsonWorld Champ ONLINE 292-1-0479.350.00101.55-33
138Kahlua Kreme 2Kevin AndersonWorld Champ ONLINE 182-1-0478.7033.30102.20+110
139Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 142-1-0478.707.20102.20+3
140Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 253-0-0478.657.20102.25+3
141No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 132-1-0478.500.00102.40-36
142BlackHawksTodd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 61-2-0478.350.00102.55-36
143Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ LIVE 101-2-0477.9533.30102.95+109
144Coyote Assassins XVIIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 273-0-0477.500.00103.40-33
145Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 172-1-0477.400.00103.50-33
146Dingos Dream TeamRobert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 32-1-0477.300.00103.60-33
147Cyn City CheetahsKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 61-2-0477.2528.30103.65+75
148MoneyballJeffrey BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 12-1-0476.7013.10104.20+24
149Old Chelada IChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 202-1-0476.5511.10104.35+15
150Interstellar OctopusAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 112-1-0476.5033.30104.40+113
151Le`Veon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 122-1-0476.400.00104.50-33
152RAMPOPhillip PopoWorld Champ ONLINE 282-1-0476.354.00104.55-16
153LIVE Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 282-1-0476.050.00104.85-34
154Royale With Cheese VIDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 232-1-0476.050.00104.85-34
155Cocktails and Dreams IVChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 41-2-0475.850.00105.05-34
156Vangard_IIKorey GardnerWorld Champ ONLINE 143-0-0475.850.00105.05-34
157ONLINE Team stormMichael StormWorld Champ LIVE 12-1-0475.7510.00105.15+5
158Churn and Burn 1Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 52-1-0475.550.00105.35-35
159Dead moneyJim WillWorld Champ ONLINE 152-1-0475.356.60105.55-10
160Cocktails and Dreams EChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 283-0-0475.050.00105.85-36
161Winner Winner Chicken DinnerDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 92-1-0474.800.00106.10-36
162Coyote Assassins IVMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 62-1-0474.1012.45106.80+16
163Mile high wondersDaniel WeissWorld Champ ONLINE 22-1-0473.900.00107.00-34
164No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ LIVE 12-1-0473.850.00107.05-34
165GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 133-0-0473.750.00107.15-34
166No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 33-0-0473.457.20107.45-8
167STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 151-2-0473.4527.60107.45+78
168CamBrady XIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 122-1-0473.150.00107.75-34
169Men with StripesTom Kiecker/George TorresWorld Champ LIVE 51-2-0473.157.10107.75-10
170Cocktails and DreamsXVIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 161-2-0472.9518.40107.95+33
171Cocktails and Dreams XVIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 172-1-0472.500.00108.40-36
172SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 52-1-0472.250.00108.65-35
173Cocktails and Dreams VChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 53-0-0472.1510.00108.75+3
174The Hairy Mary MonksChris Brommel/MillbrookWorld Champ LIVE 92-1-0472.000.00108.90-35
175Hardnosedmichael conradWorld Champ ONLINE 171-2-0471.750.00109.15-35
176Young GenoEugene MekinulovWorld Champ ONLINE 132-1-0471.650.00109.25-35
177No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 92-1-0470.4510.00110.45+8
178Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 31-2-0469.7514.40111.15+24
179Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 152-1-0469.100.00111.80-32
180BlackHawks Todd BuhrWorld Champ LIVE 92-1-0468.850.00112.05-32
181I Own UJim RestivoWorld Champ LIVE 52-1-0468.807.20112.10-2
182Laces OutDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 11-2-0468.557.20112.35-2
183FB Mechris correia/James Mattos World Champ LIVE 101-2-0468.400.00112.50-33
184RedemptionMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 271-2-0468.250.00112.65-33
185Kickin BassAndy WeilWorld Champ LIVE 32-1-0467.907.10113.00-3
186Zach ToyoZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 303-0-0467.901.50113.00-29
187Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 193-0-0467.450.00113.45-34
188Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 72-1-0467.354.00113.55-15
189Team MitchellJasen MitchellWorld Champ LIVE 32-1-0466.950.00113.95-35
190Boy Named SuhFrank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 221-2-0466.850.00114.05-35
191Detroit IceholesAdam Rouls/World Champ LIVE 52-1-0466.800.00114.10-35
192Hersheyalbert leachWorld Champ ONLINE 280-3-0465.950.00114.95-32
193Leader of the PackJeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 41-2-0465.9013.10115.00+18
194Cocktails and Dreams XIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 131-2-0465.750.00115.15-33
195CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 11-2-0465.4032.65115.50+127
196Royale with Cheese IVDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 182-1-0465.350.00115.55-31
197Ry`s Guys IIIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 82-1-0465.007.10115.90-2
198Coyote Assassins XIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 162-1-0464.8513.10116.05+18
199Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 112-1-0464.850.00116.05-33
200Cocktails and Dreams AChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 233-0-0464.750.00116.15-33
201Cocktails and Dreams IChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 81-2-0464.650.00116.25-33
202Rys Guys IPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 21-2-0464.600.00116.30-33
203Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 82-1-0464.400.00116.50-33
204SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 102-1-0463.650.00117.25-33
205AC_Karma_SportsAnthony Carson/Connor GilmoreWorld Champ ONLINE 292-1-0463.100.00117.80-31
206Cocktails and Dreams XIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 122-1-0462.450.00118.45-31
207Cocktails and Dreams VIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 72-1-0461.950.00118.95-30
208Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 61-2-0461.6513.10119.25+17
209ONLINE THE RITZRICK FALVOWorld Champ LIVE 32-1-0461.5517.20119.35+45
210CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 22-1-0461.5013.10119.40+18
211Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 61-2-0461.2511.10119.65+9
212Cocktails and Dreams FChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 221-2-0461.050.00119.85-31
213Nashville ConnectionDanny Gipson/Brian HarwoodWorld Champ ONLINE 52-1-0460.800.00120.10-30
214The Injured Reserves IIJerome Davis/Branyon DavisWorld Champ LIVE 92-1-0460.700.00120.20-30
215Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 222-1-0460.3513.10120.55+22
216Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 22-1-0460.257.20120.65-8
217Rys Guys IVPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 111-2-0460.150.00120.75-31
218Floating Feculent LogsAlbert LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 292-1-0459.8514.00121.05+26
219Baltimore KeysAhmad Namini/Mark BloomWorld Champ LIVE 103-0-0459.750.00121.15-32
220Cam Brady XIXNelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 211-2-0459.750.00121.15-32
221Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 82-1-0459.751.00121.15-29
222CamBrady 202Nelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 52-1-0459.350.00121.55-33
223Legend of Red Ducks 4Schlissberg/larry goldWorld Champ LIVE 101-2-0459.200.00121.70-33
224No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 111-2-0458.7523.10122.15+76
225Brady`s BunchKimra SchleicherWorld Champ LIVE 102-1-0458.6514.40122.25+31
226Team DuncanAndrew DuncanWorld Champ ONLINE 262-1-0458.450.00122.45-32
227Coyote Assassins VIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 82-1-0457.7510.00123.15+8
228Incredible Hulking UsMichael EdelmanWorld Champ LIVE 110-3-0457.1523.10123.75+83
229Yak FarmersDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 21-2-0457.1533.30123.75+125
230Coyote Assassins IIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 42-1-0456.7517.10124.15+46
231Cocktails and Dreams VIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 61-2-0456.550.00124.35-34
232Sexual Chocolate chris correia/Devin StoreyWorld Champ LIVE 112-1-0456.500.00124.40-34
233Team Shocker IIIJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 51-2-0456.450.00124.45-34
234HillsongKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 202-1-0456.200.00124.70-34
235CanAm ConnectionRobert Aspinall/Mitch NyveenWorld Champ ONLINE 193-0-0455.650.00125.25-34
236Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 52-1-0455.657.20125.25-9
237JamA MiceliWorld Champ ONLINE 251-2-0455.1057.70125.80+203
238Coyote Assassins VIIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 101-2-0454.957.10125.95-4
239DT ROXroc frost/Don TerminielloWorld Champ LIVE 101-2-0454.500.00126.40-35
240CamBrady XIVNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 142-1-0454.450.00126.45-35
241Riverdog TMTodd UllmanWorld Champ LIVE 71-2-0453.250.00127.65-35
242SNAKEGlenn KarantWorld Champ ONLINE 161-2-0453.150.00127.75-35
243Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 52-1-0452.950.00127.95-34
244Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 192-1-0452.650.00128.25-32
245Cocktails and Dreams IIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 31-2-0452.550.00128.35-32
246Long and Straight XXIIIRussell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 302-1-0452.2520.30128.65+80
247Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 141-2-0451.800.00129.10-32
248Bashing BunniesAndrew MillerWorld Champ ONLINE 12-1-0451.700.00129.20-31
249Sounds like lightning looks like thunderRemy Rhodes/James JewellWorld Champ LIVE 72-1-0451.357.10129.55+8
250Baltimore PoesAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 242-1-0450.350.00130.55-32
251Churn and Burn 3Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 212-1-0450.000.00130.90-30
252Boston StrongDavid Theriault/Mark AltmanWorld Champ LIVE 52-1-0449.504.00131.40-5
253Aerial BombersWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 261-2-0449.4513.10131.45+42
254Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 171-2-0448.9014.40132.00+52
255No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 162-1-0448.9010.00132.00+24
256No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ LIVE 82-1-0448.750.00132.15-32
257RayvensJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 121-2-0448.754.00132.15-6
258Sven and Ole 3Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 112-1-0448.557.20132.35+15
259Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 81-2-0448.5511.20132.35+28
260Cocktails and Dreams HChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 72-1-0448.450.00132.45-34
261POTTAWATOMIEM BWorld Champ ONLINE 103-0-0448.250.00132.65-32
262the boston danglerRichard Ross/kyle rossWorld Champ ONLINE 261-2-0448.200.00132.70-32
263Old Chelada IIIEthan /Chris EWorld Champ ONLINE 111-2-0448.100.00132.80-31
264Team PritchardBlake PritchardWorld Champ LIVE 51-2-0447.8513.10133.05+41
265Winning Edge4Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 271-2-0447.700.00133.20-29
266Like Sanford and SonSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 71-2-0447.1037.30133.80+136
267Lickalottapuss TooAlladin Lajvardi/World Champ LIVE 90-3-0447.0510.00133.85+23
268Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 211-2-0446.850.00134.05-30
269No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 42-1-0446.856.60134.05+6
270The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 113-0-0446.650.00134.25-31
271Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ LIVE 22-1-0446.450.00134.45-30
272Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 162-1-0446.350.00134.55-30
273Team JuiceSeth BeitlerWorld Champ ONLINE 273-0-0446.1517.10134.75+61
274Aces in the Holemichael schlissberg/Joe zielinskiWorld Champ LIVE 22-1-0446.050.00134.85-31
275HookemLou D/Richard RisingerWorld Champ ONLINE 301-2-0446.0021.60134.90+73
276Milf Hunters VIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 291-2-0445.9014.40135.00+51
277DEALING DIEHLSbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 42-1-0445.650.00135.25-31
278IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 251-2-0445.350.00135.55-29
279EmZoRoy Lowery/World Champ LIVE 42-1-0445.2510.00135.65+22
280Team OwensBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 262-1-0444.850.00136.05-30
281Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 82-1-0444.650.00136.25-28
282Team HoneycuttSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 211-2-0444.350.00136.55-27
283Royale with Cheese VDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 212-1-0444.150.00136.75-25
284Altadena Assassins IKurt Kuekes/Mike SantosWorld Champ LIVE 81-2-0444.100.00136.80-25
285Cowboy DougKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 251-2-0443.901.50137.00-19
286CamBrady IVNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 41-2-0443.8033.30137.10+112
287Team MackeyMitchell MackeyWorld Champ ONLINE 231-2-0443.650.00137.25-27
288Baltimore WireAhmad NaminiWorld Champ ONLINE 262-1-0443.556.60137.35+4
289GethsemaneMBWorld Champ ONLINE 221-2-0443.200.00137.70-27
290Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 22-1-0442.950.00137.95-26
291Coyote Assassins IIMike Santos/Kurt KuekesWorld Champ ONLINE 21-2-0442.8510.00138.05+29
292Cocktails and Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 212-1-0442.250.00138.65-25
293ONLINE 187 Frontgary weinhauer/Brent MilesWorld Champ LIVE 51-2-0442.250.00138.65-25
294Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 72-1-0442.050.00138.85-25
295Stuck pigs Mike Bush/Will DavisWorld Champ LIVE 51-2-0441.9543.30138.95+142
296THE HAVENTIM MADDENWorld Champ ONLINE 271-2-0441.950.00138.95-26
297Scooter BoyBryan Roe/Robert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 52-1-0441.800.00139.10-26
298Team CostaChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 301-2-0441.7533.30139.15+107
299Yak Farmers IIDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 110-3-0441.557.10139.35+9
300The ToddfatherTODD TACKAGEWorld Champ ONLINE 242-1-0441.407.10139.50+9
301Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 122-1-0441.350.00139.55-29
302Milf Hunters VMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 281-2-0440.757.20140.15+12
303LORD BAELISHMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 232-1-0440.500.00140.40-29
304Antonio Brown BombersJeremy ChaunceyWorld Champ ONLINE 51-2-0440.2520.20140.65+70
305Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 42-1-0439.250.00141.65-28
306Yak Farmers IIIDave Strand/Ryan Sevier, Joe LynottWorld Champ LIVE 81-2-0439.2543.30141.65+140
307Station to StationKevin ColeWorld Champ ONLINE 151-2-0439.054.00141.85-3
308Wash CrewJeff MauldenWorld Champ LIVE 122-1-0438.950.00141.95-30
309Team de KnijffMartin de KnijffWorld Champ ONLINE 41-2-0438.800.00142.10-29
310JunctionBoysTIM MADDEN/Lou falvoWorld Champ ONLINE 301-2-0438.756.60142.15+14
311Cocktails and Dreams IIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 22-1-0438.550.00142.35-30
312Triple Threat 1James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 71-2-0438.450.00142.45-30
313CamBrady 20VINelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 122-1-0438.350.00142.55-30
314Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 41-2-0438.157.10142.75+15
315ONLINE Frank the TankFrank MarcosWorld Champ LIVE 11-2-0438.150.00142.75-31
316Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 131-2-0438.1514.40142.75+40
317Sven and Ole 2Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 92-1-0438.100.00142.80-32
318Fantasy AssassinsBrad Kruse/World Champ ONLINE 301-2-0438.000.00142.90-32
319The ChampsJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 91-2-0437.554.00143.35-4
320Hammering TrucksJohn Pathe/Greg HamblettWorld Champ LIVE 31-2-0437.250.00143.65-32
321Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 81-2-0437.204.00143.70-4
322Team SalvatoreMike SalvatoreWorld Champ ONLINE 101-2-0437.200.00143.70-33
323WeezyMohammad FakhriWorld Champ ONLINE 201-2-0437.000.00143.90-32
324KOSOTOMBWorld Champ ONLINE 142-1-0436.750.00144.15-31
325BombersRoy Parenzuela/Cory HansteinWorld Champ ONLINE 272-1-0436.700.00144.20-31
326David KheelDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 121-2-0436.5510.00144.35+17
327Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 42-1-0436.350.00144.55-31
328Soberness and NightmaresMarc Quitsch/Eddy BetancourtWorld Champ ONLINE 171-2-0436.300.00144.60-31
329BoomCrushWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 32-1-0436.200.00144.70-31
330Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 91-2-0436.200.00144.70-31
331Qwik6Joe JeffersonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-2-0435.6533.30145.25+94
332better luck next time brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 62-1-0435.250.00145.65-30
333Comeback Player of the Year IIDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 11-2-0435.050.00145.85-30
334Royale with Cheese IDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 150-3-0434.7533.30146.15+95
335The ChampsJon RozekWorld Champ LIVE 12-1-0434.450.00146.45-28
336OVOJeffrey Jorgensen/Josh WymerWorld Champ LIVE 81-2-0434.150.00146.75-26
337South Philly HustlersDerek HeimstraWorld Champ LIVE 121-2-0433.650.00147.25-24
338Wild CardKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 151-2-0433.450.00147.45-22
339Cocktails and Dreams DChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 301-2-0433.0517.10147.85+46
340SUO MYNONA IRICHARD MALLONWorld Champ ONLINE 241-2-0433.050.00147.85-22
3419 Route and NFLementaryMike Gustafson/Eric MartinWorld Champ LIVE 101-2-0432.950.00147.95-22
342Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 271-2-0432.8514.40148.05+38
343NoragretsSam Batayneh/Sam BataynehWorld Champ LIVE 121-2-0432.850.00148.05-22
344Fall GuyRonald ChanWorld Champ ONLINE 161-2-0432.650.00148.25-21
345Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 192-1-0432.454.00148.45-7
346Commish BradyRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 61-2-0432.100.00148.80-21
347Team clevelandjerrod clevelandWorld Champ ONLINE 180-3-0431.808.10149.10+11
348GmenBrandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 101-2-0431.557.20149.35+1
349Sports HypothesisRichard Douek/Abe DouekWorld Champ LIVE 21-2-0431.100.00149.80-21
350Team pepejeff pepeWorld Champ ONLINE 211-2-0431.0510.00149.85+21
351Commando FroChristopher Hart/Tobin BiolchiniWorld Champ LIVE 20-3-0431.0013.10149.90+31
352Take NotesDaniel PhelpsWorld Champ LIVE 120-3-0430.807.10150.10+5
353Team Del SignoreJoseph Del SignoreWorld Champ ONLINE 251-2-0430.650.00150.25-23
354Money Time4JeffWorld Champ ONLINE 221-2-0430.4516.45150.45+37
355Greenwood BlitzersVince Barkman/William BarkmanWorld Champ LIVE 71-2-0430.250.00150.65-24
356Voodoo PriestessMadonna MontzWorld Champ ONLINE 251-2-0430.107.10150.80+5
357CamBrady 20VNelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 101-2-0430.050.00150.85-25
358TurduckensJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 140-3-0430.050.00150.85-25
359Legend of Red Ducks 2Mike Schlissberg/Larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 161-2-0429.307.10151.60+5
360Deez Out for HarambeJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 121-2-0428.957.20151.95+7
361Sven and Ole 1Paul Maile/World Champ LIVE 62-1-0428.950.00151.95-26
362CamBrady 203Dave HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 63-0-0428.600.00152.30-26
363Churn and Burn 2Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 161-2-0428.600.00152.30-26
364CamBrady 201Nelson SousaWorld Champ LIVE 31-2-0428.350.00152.55-25
365Team SpencerSimeon Yarbrough/Lorenso SpencerWorld Champ LIVE 41-2-0428.154.00152.75-13
366Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 132-1-0428.100.00152.80-26
367Winning Edge3Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 261-2-0428.050.00152.85-26
368Cocktails and Dreams IXChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 91-2-0427.1537.30153.75+86
369Leader of the PackJeffrey/Joe HillingsWorld Champ LIVE 31-2-0426.750.00154.15-27
370Legend of Red Ducks 3Mike Schlissberg/Larry goldWorld Champ ONLINE 221-2-0426.557.10154.35+7
371Pound4PoundWayne FergusonWorld Champ ONLINE 292-1-0426.500.00154.40-27
372No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 62-1-0425.8510.00155.05+14
373The Toddfather IITODD TACKAGEWorld Champ ONLINE 301-2-0425.850.00155.05-28
374Comeback Player of the Year IDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 31-2-0425.250.00155.65-28
375No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 121-2-0425.250.00155.65-28
376RCJryan jenkinsWorld Champ ONLINE 31-2-0424.350.00156.55-26
377Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 41-2-0424.200.00156.70-26
378Groove BackSanjeev WadhwaWorld Champ ONLINE 190-3-0424.1023.10156.80+53
379CamBrady IXNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 91-2-0423.950.00156.95-26
380Moonage DaydreamKevin ColeWorld Champ ONLINE 51-2-0423.750.00157.15-25
381Dont Drone Me BroDale MessinaWorld Champ LIVE 73-0-0423.500.00157.40-22
3824JackSteve KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 81-2-0423.302.00157.60-13
383Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 171-2-0423.050.00157.85-23
384The Hairy Mary MonksChris BrommelWorld Champ LIVE 111-2-0422.650.00158.25-22
385ATX GorillasBrad BonnicksonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-2-0422.1519.60158.75+38
386Team of DeztinyTony RyanWorld Champ ONLINE 261-2-0421.950.00158.95-21
387Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 61-2-0421.900.00159.00-21
388Wild CardKimra Schleicher/Owner TwoWorld Champ ONLINE 222-1-0421.550.00159.35-20
389MacDeezyRoman ObcenaWorld Champ ONLINE 111-2-0421.250.00159.65-19
390Football BimboAllison KheelWorld Champ LIVE 101-2-0421.1010.00159.80+7
391Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 131-2-0420.950.00159.95-19
392No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 11-2-0420.100.00160.80-19
393No Clowneying AroundKyle Stein/Shane HabermanWorld Champ LIVE 21-2-0419.857.20161.05+2
394The ChampsJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 82-1-0419.650.00161.25-19
395Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 222-1-0419.450.00161.45-19
396Ry`s Guys VIPat SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 231-2-0419.450.00161.45-18
397KICKMANTom Kiecker/Mark BloomWorld Champ LIVE 111-2-0419.050.00161.85-18
398Laces OutDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 20-3-0418.904.00162.00-8
399TDB MachJoe PikeWorld Champ ONLINE 101-2-0418.300.00162.60-18
400No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 100-3-0417.7510.00163.15+7
401Time To Bring The HammerAndrew LeachWorld Champ LIVE 101-2-0417.0511.10163.85+9
402SkyMaxDavid ChuWorld Champ ONLINE 151-2-0416.850.00164.05-19
403The ChampsJon RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 231-2-0416.804.00164.10-9
404Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 261-2-0416.5549.20164.35+87
405Milf Hunters IIIMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 141-2-0416.550.00164.35-21
406CamBrady XVIIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 191-2-0416.3514.40164.55+21
407Gotham RoguesAlexander BarnhillWorld Champ LIVE 11-2-0415.9533.30164.95+60
408HAWKNATIONShane SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 180-3-0415.650.00165.25-21
409Music City MiracleDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 140-3-0415.650.00165.25-21
410Royale with Cheese IIIDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 171-2-0415.200.00165.70-21
41157WAYRichard BellWorld Champ LIVE 41-2-0415.1033.30165.80+57
412Long and Straight IRussell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 131-2-0414.354.00166.55-13
413Team KirvesKevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 182-1-0414.307.20166.60-4
414Mike`s VikesMike AWorld Champ ONLINE 81-2-0414.256.60166.65-6
415Timmys RevengeJoe Perry/Ron PierceWorld Champ ONLINE 250-3-0413.6517.60167.25+30
416The GodfatherJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 121-2-0412.950.00167.95-24
417Triple Threat 2 James Landen/World Champ ONLINE 81-2-0412.950.00167.95-24
418Ep BombersJohn D`IzziaWorld Champ ONLINE 252-1-0412.151.00168.75-22
419Heart MachineM BWorld Champ ONLINE 50-3-0411.3517.60169.55+30
420CamBrady XVIINelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 181-2-0411.2510.00169.65+10
421Cocktails and DreamsVIIIChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 80-3-0410.250.00170.65-21
422landomaxmaciScott WolkeWorld Champ ONLINE 200-3-0409.950.00170.95-21
423FF GURU II BWAZBilly WasoskyWorld Champ ONLINE 241-2-0409.7514.40171.15+24
424Top DrawJeffrey Jorgensen/Eric BachofnerWorld Champ LIVE 31-2-0409.554.00171.35-13
425Thunder BuddiesMatthew TrahanWorld Champ ONLINE 260-3-0409.450.00171.45-22
426Resistance is FutileScott Lawrence/Jim BudzikWorld Champ ONLINE 290-3-0409.100.00171.80-22
427CamBrady 204Nelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ LIVE 70-3-0407.850.00173.05-21
428Cam Brady 20Nelson SousaWorld Champ ONLINE 220-3-0406.4510.00174.45+16
429White BoysFreddy Hall/Garrick McFaddenWorld Champ LIVE 111-2-0405.550.00175.35-17
430K.O. KrewKirk OsbornWorld Champ LIVE 91-2-0405.500.00175.40-17
431new orleans gravediggersJubi HilleryWorld Champ ONLINE 70-3-0404.900.00176.00-17
432Known AssociatesJoshua Grey/Andrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 61-2-0404.800.00176.10-17
433Cant Beat the PriceBrian AlfordWorld Champ LIVE 91-2-0404.007.20176.90+9
434CamBrady XNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 100-3-0403.6537.30177.25+60
435CBNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 21-2-0403.350.00177.55-19
436Vereenigde OostIndischeM BWorld Champ ONLINE 11-2-0403.300.00177.60-19
437CamBrady VNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 50-3-0402.950.00177.95-19
438Frank GrimesPhillip SilbermanWorld Champ ONLINE 11-2-0402.950.00177.95-19
439No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 181-2-0402.950.00177.95-19
440House of OrangeDave StrandWorld Champ LIVE 40-3-0402.700.00178.20-19
441Working StiffsHME/KCSWorld Champ ONLINE 91-2-0402.600.00178.30-19
442Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 141-2-0402.550.00178.35-18
443Churn and Burn 4Jason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 232-1-0402.100.00178.80-17
444OKAVANGOM BWorld Champ ONLINE 200-3-0401.700.00179.20-16
445JustLikeFireAndy MieraWorld Champ LIVE 30-3-0400.050.00180.85-13
446Runner Runners IIZach Rullo/World Champ LIVE 111-2-0400.000.00180.90-13
447TNT Main Event 1Tim Daneau/Tim BeaulieuWorld Champ ONLINE 291-2-0400.000.00180.90-13
448TurdAndLongTed BenderWorld Champ ONLINE 90-3-0399.450.00181.45-13
449Team CapekWilliam CapekWorld Champ ONLINE 271-2-0399.150.00181.75-13
450Team ToddRobert ToddWorld Champ ONLINE 62-1-0399.102.50181.80-7
451The ChampsJon RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 112-1-0399.104.00181.80-3
452Frankie FantasyFrankie FantasyWorld Champ ONLINE 210-3-0398.350.00182.55-14
453Money Time3Jeff World Champ ONLINE 72-1-0398.0012.45182.90+8
454PapageorgioRichard BellWorld Champ ONLINE 201-2-0397.650.00183.25-15
455Music City MiracleDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 120-3-0397.5013.10183.40+10
456Suck my ditkaTodd RonesWorld Champ ONLINE 201-2-0397.050.00183.85-15
457WAGSBrad WagnerWorld Champ ONLINE 190-3-0396.608.40184.300
4587th Floor CrewJoe RogersWorld Champ ONLINE 111-2-0393.250.00187.65-8
459Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 60-3-0391.956.60188.95+3
460IndyJammersJames SissonWorld Champ ONLINE 281-2-0391.500.00189.40-9
461Winning Edge1Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 120-3-0390.750.00190.15-9
462Butt FumblersLarry Fink/Jon GrayWorld Champ ONLINE 281-2-0390.400.00190.50-9
463Str8 Cash HomieJames Vigil/Martin MontoyaWorld Champ LIVE 90-3-0389.350.00191.55-8
464Runner RunnersZach Rullo/World Champ LIVE 11-2-0389.204.00191.700
465Known Associates IIAndrew Palermo/Joshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 261-2-0388.9510.00191.95+8
466CatLike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 180-3-0388.7514.40192.15+13
4679 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 51-2-0388.450.00192.45-11
468Baltimore BlockAhmad NaminiWorld Champ LIVE 10-3-0388.156.60192.75+1
469Les DeplorablesChristopher Austin/World Champ LIVE 60-3-0387.500.00193.40-11
470Commando FroChristopher Hart/Tobin BiolchiniWorld Champ LIVE 60-3-0387.400.00193.50-11
471Money TimeKurt HicksWorld Champ ONLINE 30-3-0387.0517.95193.85+17
472MassholesJeff Ludlow/Joe VitielloWorld Champ LIVE 50-3-0385.950.00194.95-12
473East WesternAnthony Venuti/Jake VenutiWorld Champ ONLINE 291-2-0385.3517.60195.55+17
474BrianBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 150-3-0385.250.00195.65-11
475Milk ChocolateAnthony Rohac/Jamal MunnerlynWorld Champ ONLINE 280-3-0385.1017.10195.80+14
476Comeback Player of the Year IIIDavid HughesWorld Champ ONLINE 190-3-0383.150.00197.75-10
477Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 21-2-0380.150.00200.75-7
478The CommishVictor Huizar/Eric CordovaWorld Champ LIVE 10-3-0379.950.00200.95-7
479Cruze ControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 101-2-0379.600.00201.30-7
480Filthy Luca and Dirty EzioChristian DeMeglio/Robert AronowitzWorld Champ ONLINE 240-3-0378.550.00202.35-6
481Michigan FanaticsMark Peraino/Scott VansickleWorld Champ ONLINE 290-3-0378.057.20202.85+4
482A Gurley Has No Name Jimmy JohnWorld Champ ONLINE 171-2-0377.450.00203.45-7
483Kahlua and KremesMike DanielsWorld Champ ONLINE 171-2-0375.450.00205.45-7
484CamBradyNelson Sousa/David HubbardWorld Champ ONLINE 10-3-0375.3028.40205.60+15
485Team Salvatore 1Mike Salvatore/FelixDaCatWorld Champ ONLINE 41-2-0374.850.00206.05-8
486Royale with Cheese IIDarren SummerWorld Champ ONLINE 161-2-0374.550.00206.35-8
487Mister SMike Salvatore/FelixDaCatWorld Champ ONLINE 90-3-0374.150.00206.75-7
488Gmen Brandon ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 110-3-0374.050.00206.85-7
489Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 21-2-0373.352.00207.55-5
490Hope StreetDavid MakousWorld Champ ONLINE 301-2-0372.400.00208.50-8
491Team de KnijffMartin de KnijffWorld Champ ONLINE 70-3-0372.150.00208.75-8
492Icemen IIRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 130-3-0369.950.00210.95-6
493Money Time2Jeff World Champ ONLINE 80-3-0369.250.00211.65-6
494TNT Main Event 2Tim Daneau/World Champ ONLINE 300-3-0367.350.00213.55-2
495The Von Miller ShuffleSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 21-2-0367.004.00213.900
496BRUTHA FLEATMichael NorfleatWorld Champ ONLINE 30-3-0366.550.00214.35-3
497Catlike ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 41-2-0366.007.20214.900
498KC MasterbeastShane SchuckmanWorld Champ ONLINE 200-3-0365.8533.30215.05+5
499Gem City RaidersTony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 121-2-0359.854.00221.05-1
500Angry CatsJASON FEINBERGWorld Champ LIVE 70-3-0358.800.00222.10-4
501Funky PirateRichard WisniewskiWorld Champ ONLINE 240-3-0341.050.00239.85-1
502Laces OutJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 280-3-0338.950.00241.95-1
503Fantasy AssassinsTim Kruse/Brad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 70-3-0338.650.00242.25-1
504Captain and CompanyTerry TamblynWorld Champ ONLINE 240-3-0325.650.00255.250